Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Turniere 2018

Hier findet eine Übersicht über die World Tour-Turniere in 2018 mit den Platzierten in den einzelnen Klassen.

Turnier

Herren-Einzel

Herren-Doppel

Damen-Einzel

Damen-Doppel

Hungarian Open
(Regular)
Budapest
18.-21.01.2018

1. FAN Zhendong (CHN)
2. WANG Chuqin (CHN)
3. Hugo CALDERANO (BRA)
3. LIU Dingshuo (CHN)

1. FAN Zhendong / YU Ziyang (CHN)
2. Pavel PLATONOV / Vladimir SAMSONOV (BLR)
3. Patrick FRANZISKA / Jonathan GROTH (GER / DEN)
3. Kristian KARLSSON / Mattias KARLSSON (SWE)

1. WANG Manyu (CHN)
2. SUN Yingsha (CHN)
3. CHEN Xingtong (CHN)
3. CHEN Szu-Yu (TPE)

1. CHEN Xingtong / SUN Yingsha (CHN)
2. CHEN Ke / WANG Manyu (CHN)
3. DOO Hoi Kem / LEE Ho Ching (HKG)
3. Matilda EKHOLM / Georgina POTA (SWE / HUN)

Qatar Open
(Platinum)
Doha
08.-11.03.2018

1. FAN Zhendong (CHN)
2. Hugo CALDERANO (BRA)
3. XU Xin (CHN)
3. LIN Gaoyuan (CHN)

1. FAN Zhendong / XU Xin (CHN)
2. Jun MIZUTANI / Yuya OSHIMA (JPN)
3. JEOUNG Youngsik / LEE Sangsu (KOR)
3. FANG Bo / LIN Gaoyuan (CHN)

1. LIU Shiwen (CHN)
2. WANG Manyu (CHN)
3. Kasumi ISHIKAWA (JPN)
3. CHEN Meng (CHN)

1. CHEN Ke / WANG Manyu (CHN)
2. CHEN Xintong / SUN Yingsha (CHN)
3. Honoka HASHIMOTO / Hitomi SATO (JPN)
3. DOO Hoi Kem / LEE Ho Ching (HKG)

German Open
(Platinum)
Bremen
23.-25.03.2018

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. XU Xin (CHN)
3. WONG Chun Ting (HKG)
3. Patrick FRANZISKA (GER)

1. MA Long / XU Xin (CHN)
2. JEOUNG Youngsik / LEE Sangsu (KOR)
3. CHEN Chien-An / CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TPE)
3. Tomokazu HARIMOTO / Masataka MORIZONO (JPN)

1. Kasumi ISHIKAWA (JPN)
2. SUH Hyowon (KOR)
3. CHENG I-Ching (TPE)
3. FENG Tianwei (SIN)

1. Hina HAYATA / Mima ITO (JPN)
2. JEON Jihee / YANG Haeun (KOR)
3. NG Wing Nam / SOO Wai Yam Minnie (HKG)
3. DOO Hoi Kem / LEE Ho Ching (HKG)

Hongkong Open
(Regular)
Hongkong
24.-27.05.2018

1. Kazuhiro YOSHIMURA (JPN)
2. CHO Seungmin (KOR)
3. LIM Jonghoon (KOR)
3. ZHOU Qihao (CHN)

1. HO Kwan Kit / WONG Chun Ting (HKG)
2. Masataka MORIZONO / Yuya OSHIMA (JPN)
3. Jin UEDA / Maharu YOSHIMURA (JPN)
3. Patrick FRANZISKA / Jonathan GROTH (GER / DEN)

1. WANG Manyu (CHN)
2. CHEN Xintong (CHN)
3. Mima ITO (JPN)
3. HE Zhoujia (CHN)

1. CHEN Xintong / SUN Yingsha (CHN)
2. CHEN Ke / WANG Manyu (CHN)
3. Hina HAYATA / Mima ITO (JPN)
3. DOO Hoi Kem / LEE Ho Ching (HKG)

China Open
(Platinum)
Shenzhen
31.05.-03.06.2018

       

Japan Open
(Regular)
Kitakyushu
07.-10.06.2018

       

Korea Open
(Platinum)
Incheon
19.-22.07.2018

       

Bulgaria Open
(Regular)
Panagyurishte
16.-19.08.2018

       

Czech Open
(Regular)
Olomouc
23.-26.08.2018

       

Austrian Open
(Platinum)
Linz
04.-07.10.2018

       

Swedish Open
(Regular)
Stockholm
01.-04.11.2018

       

Australian Open
(Platinum)
Gold Coast
08.-11.11.2018