Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Turniere 2011

Hier findet eine Übersicht über die Pro Tour-Turniere in 2011 mit den Platzierten in den einzelnen Klassen.

Turnier

Herren-Einzel

Herren-Doppel

Damen-Einzel

Damen-Doppel

Slovenia Open
Velenje
18.-22.01.2011

1. XU Xin (CHN)
2. MA Long (CHN)

1. WANG Hao / ZHANG Jike (CHN)
2. Emmanuel LEBESSON / Adrien MATTENET (FRA)

1. WU Yang (CHN)
2. LI Xiaoxia (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. FAN Ying / WU Yang (CHN)

English Open
Sheffield
26.-30.01.2011

1. CHEN Qi (CHN)
2. MA Lin (CHN)

1. XU Xin / ZHANG Jike (CHN)
2. MA Lin / WANG Hao (CHN)

1. DING Ning (CHN)
2. GUO Yan (CHN)

1. GUO Yan / GUO Yue (CHN)
2. DING Ning / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)

Qatar Open
Doha
09.-13.02.2011

1. XU Xin (CHN)
2. Timo BOLL (GER)

1. WANG Liqin / XU Xin (CHN)
2. MA Lin / ZHANG Jike (CHN)

1. LIU Shiwen (CHN)
2. DING Ning (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. DING Ning / GUO Yan (CHN)

UAE Open
Dubai
15.-19.02.2011

1. WANG Hao (CHN)
2. MA Long (CHN)

1. MA Lin / ZHANG Jike (CHN)
2. WANG Liqin / XU Xin (CHN)

1. DING Ning (CHN)
2. GUO Yan (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. SEOK Hajung / YANG Haeun (KOR)

German Open
Dortmund
23.-27.02.2011

1. ZHANG Jike (CHN)
2. Timo BOLL (GER)

1. HAO Shuai / ZHANG Jike (CHN)
2. MA Lin / WANG Hao (CHN)

1. GUO Yan (CHN)
2. LI Xiaoxia (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. SUN Beibei / WANG Yuegu (SIN)

Polish Open
Wladyslawowo
16.-20.03.2011

1. LEE Sangsu (KOR)
2. Alexander SHIBAEV (RUS)

1. Mattias KARLSSON / Robert SVENSSON (SWE)
2. CHIANG Hung-Chieh / HUANG Sheng-Sheng (TPE)

1. WU Yang (CHN)
2. WANG Xuan (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / LI Xiaodan (CHN)
2. Hiroko FUJII / Misako WAKAMIYA (JPN)

Spanish Open
Almeria
06.-10.04.2011

1. OH Sangeun (KOR)
2. Vladimir SAMOSONOV (BLR)

1. LEE Jungwoo / OH Sangeun (KOR)
2. JEONG Sangeun / LEE Sangsu (KOR)

1. Sayaka HIRANO (JPN)
2. JIANG Huajun (HKG)

1. JIANG Huajun / TIE Yana (HKG)
2. Yuka ISHIGAKI / Yuri YAMANASHI (JPN)

Brazil Open
Rio de Janeiro
09.-12.06.2011

1. Dimitrij OVTCHAROV (GER)
2. Marcos FREITAS (POR)

1. Lars HIELSCHER / Bastian STEGER (GER)
2. Tiago APOLONIA / Joao MONTEIRO (POR)

1. WANG Yuegu (SIN)
2. LI Jiawei (SIN)

1. LI Jiawei / WANG Yuegu (SIN)
2. SUN Beibei / Yu Mengyu (SIN)

China Open
Shenzen
15.-19.06.2011

1. MA Lin (CHN)
2. MA Long (CHN)

1. MA Long / WANG Hao (CHN)
2. MA Lin / ZHANG Jike (CHN)

1. WEN Jia (CHN)
2. FENG Tianwei (SIN)

1. GUO Yue / LIU Shiwen (CHN)
2. CHENG I-Ching / HUANG Yi-Hua (TPE)

Korea Open
Incheon
29.06.-03.07.2011

1. Dimitrij OVTCHAROV (GER)
2. LEE Sangsu (KOR)

1. JIN Yixiong / SONG Hongyuan (CHN)
2. Kenta MATSUDAIRA / Koki NIWA (JPN)

1. FENG Tianwei (SIN)
2. MOON Hyun Jung (KOR)

1. Hiroko FUJII / Misako WAKAMIYA (JPN)
2. KIM Kyungah / PARK Miyoung (KOR)

Japan Open
Kobe
07.-10.07.2011

1. Seiya KISHIKAWA (JPN)
2. Jun MIZUTANI (JPN)

1. LIN Gaoyuan / WU Jiaji (CHN)
2. Kenta MATSUDAIRA / Koki NIWA (JPN)

1. FENG Tianwei (SIN)
2. Ai FUKUHARA (JPN)

1. Hiroko FUJII / Misako WAKAMIYA (JPN)
2. LI Jiawei / WANG Yuegu (SIN)

Morocco Open
Rabat
14.-17.07.2011

1. Vladimir SAMOSONOV (BLR)
2. Jean-Michel SAIVE (BEL)

1. Jesus CANTERO / Marc DURAN (ESP)
2. Emmanuel LEBESSON / Abdel-Kader SALIFOU (FRA)

1. JEON Jihee (KOR)
2. Sayaka HIRANO (JPN)

1. SUN Beibei / Yu Mengyu (SIN)
2. Sayaka HIRANO / Kasumi ISHIKAWA (JPN)

Chile Open
Santiago de Chile
10.-14.08.2011

1. CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TPE)
2. LIU Song (ARG)

1. Javier Santiago CILLIS / LIU Song (ARG)
2. Eric MANCINI / Cazuo MATSUMOTO (BRA)

1. Kasumi ISHIKAWA (JPN)
2. YOON Sunae (KOR)

1. Sayaka HIRANO / Kasumi ISHIKAWA (JPN)
2. Shamini KUMARESAN / Madhurika PATKAR (IND)

Harmony China Open
Suzhou
24.-28.08.2011

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. ZHANG Jike (CHN)

1. MA Lin / ZHANG Jike (CHN)
2. MA Long / WANG Hao (CHN)

1. GUO Yan (CHN)
2. DING Ning (CHN)

1. GUO Yan / GUO Yue (CHN)
2. DING Ning / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)

Austrian Open
Schwechat
21.-25.09.2011

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. ZHANG Jike (CHN)

1. MA Long / WANG Hao (CHN)
2. MA Lin / ZHANG Jike (CHN)

1. DING Ning (CHN)
2. LIU Shiwen (CHN)

1. DING Ning / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. FAN Ying / WU Yang (CHN)

Swedish Open
Stockholm
19.-23.09.2011

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. WANG Hao (CHN)

1. WANG Liqin / YAN An (CHN)
2. JIANG Tianyi / TANG Peng (HKG)

1. GUO Yan (CHN)
2. LIU Shiwen (CHN)

1. GUO Yan / GUO Yue (CHN)
2. Hiroko FUJII / Misako WAKAMIYA (JPN)