Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Turniere 2009

Hier findet eine Übersicht über die Pro Tour-Turniere in 2009 mit den Platzierten in den einzelnen Klassen.

Turnier

Herren-Einzel

Herren-Doppel

Damen-Einzel

Damen-Doppel

Slovenia Open
Velenje
13.-17.01.2009

1. HAO Shuai (CHN)
2. ZHANG Chao (CHN)

1. XU Xin / ZHANG Chao (CHN)
2. Alexey LIVENTSOV / Igor RUBTSOV (RUS)

1. CAO Zhen (CHN)
2. FAN Ying (CHN)

1. CAO Zhen / FAN Ying (CHN)
2. KIM Kyungah / Viktoria PAVLOVICH (KOR / BLR)

Danish Open
Frederikshavn
21.-25.01.2009

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. Dimitrij OVTCHAROV (GER)

1. MA Long / XU Xin (CHN)
2. Timo BOLL / Christian SÜß (GER)

1. LIU Shiwen (CHN)
2. KIM Kyungah (KOR)

1. DING Ning / LIU Shiwen (CHN)
2. CAO Zhen / FAN Ying (CHN)

Kuwait Open
Kuwait City
11.-15.02.2009

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. WANG Hao (CHN)

1. CHEN Qi / MA Lin (CHN)
2. HAO Shuai / MA Long (CHN)

1. DING Ning (CHN)
2. GUO Yue (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. JIANG Huajun / TIE Yana (HKG)

Qatar Open
Doha
17.-21.02.2009

1. Timo BOLL (GER)
2. MA Lin (CHN)

1. MA Long / XU Xin (CHN)
2. HAO Shuai / WANG Liqin (CHN)

1. ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. GUO Yue (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. DING Ning / LIU Shiwen (CHN)

Indian Open
Indore
11.-15.03.2009

1. MA Liang (SIN)
2. CAI Xiaoli (SIN)

1. GAO Ning / YANG Zi (SIN)
2. Sharath Kamal ACHANTA / Subhajit SAHA (IND)

1. YU Mengyu (SIN)
2. BEH Lee Wei (MAS)

1. BEH Lee Wei / NG Sock Khim (MAS)
2. Mouma DAS / Poulomi GHATAK (IND)

German Open
Bremen
19.-22.03.2009

1. Timo BOLL (GER)
2. Vladimir SAMSONOV (BLR)

1. Timo BOLL / Christian SÜß (GER)
2. Seiya KISHIKAWA / Jun MIZUTANI (JPN)

1. Sayaka HIRANO (JPN)
2. Viktoria PAVLOVICH (BLR)

1. LI Xiaodan / MU Zi (CHN)
2. Elke SCHALL / WU Jiaduo (GER)

Belarus Open
Minsk
27.-31.05.2009

1. Zolt PETE (SRB)
2. Bartosz SUCH (POL)

1. Daniel HABESOHN / Christoph SIMONER (AUT)
2. Tomas KONECNY / Dmitrij PROKOPCOV (CZE)

1. DANG Yeseo (KOR)
2. LI Xue (FRA)

1. DANG Yeseo / PARK Youngsook (KOR)
2. Linda CREEMERS / Carla NOUWEN (NED)

Harmony China Open
Suzhou
03.-07.06.2009

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. WANG Liqin (CHN)

1. Seiya KISHIKAWA / Jun MIZUTANI (JPN)
2. XU Xin / ZHANG Jike (CHN)

1. LIU Shiwen (CHN)
2. GUO Yue (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. LI Xiaodan / LIU Shiwen (CHN)

Japan Open
Wakayama
11.-14.06.2009

1. OH Sangeun (KOR)
2. Patrick BAUM (GER)

1. Seiya KISHIKAWA / Jun MIZUTANI (JPN)
2. OH Sangeun / YOON Jae Young (KOR)

1. PARK Miyoung (KOR)
2. Sayaka HIRANO (JPN)

1. Sayaka HIRANO / Reiko HIURA (JPN)
2. KIM Junghyun / SEOK Hajung (KOR)

Morocco Open
Rabat
07.-10.07.2009

1. Vladimir SAMSONOV (BLR)
2. Carlos MACHADO (ESP)

1. Loic Bobillier / Armand PHUNG (FRA)
2. Stanislav GOLOVANOV / Maxim SHMYREV (BUL / RUS)

1. Ai Fukuhara (JPN)
2. SEOK Hajung (KOR)

1. Ai Fukuhara / Kasumi ISHIKAWA (JPN)
2. KIM Junghyun / SEOK Hajung (KOR)

China Open
Tianjin
12.-16.08.2009

1. WANG Hao (CHN)
2. HAO Shuai (CHN)

1. HAO Shuai / LI Ping (CHN)
2. MA Lin / WANG Liqin (CHN)

1. LIU Shiwen (CHN)
2. WU Yang (CHN)

1. DING Ning / LIU Shiwen (CHN)
2. CAO Zhen / LI Xiaodan (CHN)

Korea Open
Seoul
19.-23.08.2009

1. Jun MIZUTANI (JPN)
2. HAO Shuai (CHN)

1. HAO Shuai / WANG Hao (CHN)
2. CHO Eonrae / KIM Junghoon (KOR)

1. FENG Tianwei (SIN)
2. JIANG Huajun (HKG)

1. KIM Kyungah / PARK Miyoung (KOR)
2. JIANG Huajun / TIE Yana (HKG)

English Open
Sheffield
28.10.-01.11.2009

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. MA Lin (CHN)

1. MA Long / WANG Liqin (CHN)
2. Seiya KISHIKAWA / Jun MIZUTANI (JPN)

1. GUO Yan (CHN)
2. LIU Shiwen (CHN)

1. KIM Kyungah / PARK Miyoung (KOR)
2. CHANG Chenchen / GUO Yan (CHN)

Polish Open
Warschau
25.-29.11.2009

1. Timo BOLL (GER)
2. Bastian STEGER (GER)

1. KIM Junghoon / OH Sangeun (KOR)
2. Christophe LEGOUT / Abdel-Kader SALIFOU (FRA)

1. FAN Ying (CHN)
2. PARK Miyoung (KOR)

1. FAN Ying / WU Yang (CHN)
2. GUO Yan / WANG Xuan (CHN)