Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Turniere 2007

Hier findet eine Übersicht über die Pro Tour-Turniere in 2007 mit den Platzierten in den einzelnen Klassen.

Turnier

Herren-Einzel

Herren-Doppel

Damen-Einzel

Damen-Doppel

Croatia Open
Zagreb
16.-20.01.2007

1. HAO Shuai (CHN)
2. Vladimir SAMSONOV (BLR)

1. MA Lin / WANG Hao (CHN)
2. CHO Eonrae / LEE Jungwoo (KOR)

1. GUO Yue (CHN)
2. WANG Nan (CHN)

1. CHEN Qing / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. Oxana FADEEVA / Veronika PAVLOVICH (RUS / BLR)

Slovenia Open
Velenje
23.-27.01.2007

1. WANG Hao (CHN)
2. RYU Seungmin (KOR)

1. CHEN Qi / WANG Liqin (CHN)
2. KO Lai Chak / LI Ching (HKG)

1. GUO Yue (CHN)
2. WANG Nan (CHN)

1. GUO Yan / ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. Chen Qing / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)

India Open
Neu Delhi
08.-11.02.2007

1. GAO Ning (SIN)
2. Sharath Kamal ACHANTA (IND)

1. GAO Ning / YANG Zi (SIN)
2. CAI Xiaoli / MA Liang (SIN)

1. SUN Beibei (SIN)
2. Poulomi GHATAK (IND)

1. SUN Beibei / YU Mengyu (SIN)
2. Madhurika PATKAR / Vishaka VIJAY (IND)

Qatar Open
Doha
13.-17.02.2007

1. MA Lin (CHN)
2. WANG Liqin (CHN)

1. CHO Eonrae / LEE Jungwoo (KOR)
2. Jörg ROßKOPF / Christian SÜß (GER)

1. LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. WANG Nan (CHN)

1. LI Xiaoxia / WANG Nan (CHN)
2. TIE Yana / ZHANG Rui (HKG)

Kuwait Open
Kuwait City
19.-22.02.2007

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. MA Lin (CHN)

1. LEE Jin Kwon / RYU Seungmin (KOR)
2. CHEUNG Yuk / LI Ching (HKG)

1. GUO Yue (CHN)
2. WANG Nan (CHN)

1. LI Xiaoxia / ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. GUO Yan / WANG Nan (CHN)

Brazil Open
Belo Horizonte
12.-15.04.2007

1. Yo KAN (JPN)
2. GAO Ning (SIN)

1. CHO Eonrae / KO Junhyung (KOR)
2. GAO Ning / YANG Zi (SIN)

1. TIE Yana (HKG)
2. Ai Fukuhara (JPN)

1. TIE Yana / ZHANG Rui (HKG)
2. Hiroko FUJII / Saki KANAZAWA (JPN)

Chile Open
Santiago de Chile
19.-22.04.2007

1. Yo KAN (JPN)
2. TANG Peng (HKG)

1. KO Lai Chak / LI Ching (HKG)
2. GAO Ning / YANG Zi (SIN)

1. JIANG Huajun (HKG)
2. Sayaka HIRANO (JPN)

1. TIE Yana / ZHANG Rui (HKG)
2. JIANG Huajun / LIN Ling (HKG)

Korea Open
Seongnam
14.-17.06.2007

1. OH Sangeun (KOR)
2. Zoran PRIMORAC (HRV)

1. LEE Jungwoo / OH Sangeun (KOR)
2. GAO Ning / YANG Zi (SIN)

1. JIANG Huajun (HKG)
2. LIN Ling (HKG)

1. GAO Jun / SHEN Yanfei (USA / ESP)
2. Ai Fukuhara / Ai FUJINUMA (JPN)

Japan Open
Chiba
21.-24.06.2007

1. WANG Hao (CHN)
2. MA Long (CHN)

1. CHEN Qi / WANG Liqin (CHN)
2. MA Lin / WANG Hao (CHN)

1. WANG Nan (CHN)
2. GUO Yan (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. KIM Kyungah / PARK Miyoung (KOR)

China Open
Nanjing
28.06.-01.07.2007

1. MA Lin (CHN)
2. WANG Hao (CHN)

1. CHEN Qi / WANG Hao (CHN)
2. MA Lin / WANG Liqin (CHN)

1. GUO Yue (CHN)
2. GUO Yan (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. DING Ning / LIU Shiwen (CHN)

Chinese Taipei Open
Taipei
23.-26.08.2007

1. Vladimir SAMSONOV (BLR)
2. Timo BOLL (GER)

1. Dimitrij OVTCHAROV / Christian SÜß (GER)
2. GAO Ning / YANG Zi (SIN)

1. LI Jiawei (SIN)
2. FENG Tianwei (SIN)

1. GAO Jun / SHEN Yanfei (USA / ESP)
2. LI Jiawei / SUN Beibei (SIN)

China Open
Shenzhen
29.08.-02.09.2007

1. WANG Hao (CHN)
2. WANG Liqin (CHN)

1. MA Lin / WANG Hao (CHN)
2. CHEN Qi / MA Long (CHN)

1. ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. GUO Yue (CHN)

1. GUO Yan / GUO Yue (CHN)
2. Sayaka HIRANO / Saki KANAZAWA (JPN)

Russian Open
St. Petersburg
18.-21.10.2007

1. CHEN Qi (CHN)
2. LI Ping (CHN)

1. KO Lai Chak / LI Ching (HKG)
2. CHEN Qi / QIU Yike (CHN)

1. CHANG Chenchen (CHN)
2. RAO Jingwen (CHN)

1. LI Nan / PENG Luyang (CHN)
2. CHEN Qing / RAO Jingwen (CHN)

Austrian Open
Wels
24.-28.10.2007

1. CHEN Qi (CHN)
2. HE Zhiwen (ESP)

1. GAO Ning / YANG Zi (SIN)
2. KO Lai Chak / LI Ching (HKG)

1. ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. GUO Yan (CHN)

1. Ai Fukuhara / Sayaka HIRANO (JPN)
2. LIN Ling / TIE Yana (HKG)

French Open
Toulouse
31.10.-04.11.2007

1. MA Lin (CHN)
2. WANG Hao (CHN)

1. MA Lin / WANG Hao (CHN)
2. KO Lai Chak / LI Ching (HKG)

1. ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. WANG Nan (CHN)

1. GUO Yan / WANG Nan (CHN)
2. LI Jiawei / WANG Yuegu (SIN)

German Open
Bremen
07.-11.11.2007

1. MA Long (CHN)
2. MA Lin (CHN)

1. WANG Hao / WANG Liqin (CHN)
2. GAO Ning / YANG Zi (SIN)

1. LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. CAO Zhen (CHN)

1. GUO Yue / LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. KIM Kyungah / PARK Miyoung (KOR)

Swedish Open
Stockholm
14.-18.11.2007

1. WANG Hao (CHN)
2. MA Long (CHN)

1. MA Long / WANG Hao (CHN)
2. GAO Ning / YANG Zi (SIN)

1. LI Xiaoxia (CHN)
2. GUO Yan (CHN)

1. KIM Kyungah / PARK Miyoung (KOR)
2. Haruna FUKUOKA / Sayaka HIRANO (JPN)