Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Turniere 2000

Hier findet eine Übersicht über die Pro Tour-Turniere in 2000 mit den Platzierten in den einzelnen Klassen.

Turnier

Herren-Einzel

Herren-Doppel

Damen-Einzel

Damen-Doppel

Croatia Open
Zagreb
2000

1. Vladimir SAMSONOV (BLR)
2. CHIANG Peng-Lung (TPE)

1. CHANG Yen-Shu / CHIANG Peng-Lung (TPE)
2. Robert GARDOS / Karl JINDRAK (AUT)

1. Chire KOYAMA (JPN)
2. Krisztina TOTH (HUN)

1. CHEN Jing / XU Jing (TPE)
2. Kazuko NAITO / Rinko SAKATA (JPN)

China Open
Chang Chun
2000

1. WANG Liqin (CHN)
2. LIU Guoliang CHN)

1. WANG Liqin / YAN Sen (CHN)
2. LEE Chul Seung / RYU Seungmin (KOR)

1. LI Ju (CHN)
2. WANG Nan (CHN)

1. SUN Jin / YANG Ying (CHN)
2. LI Ju / WANG Nan (CHN)

Japan Open
Kobe
2000

1. WANG Liqin (CHN)
2. MA Lin (CHN)

1. KONG Linghui / LIU Guoliang CHN)
2. CHANG Yen-Shu / CHIANG Peng-Lung (TPE)

1. WANG Nan (CHN)
2. LI Ju (CHN)

1. SUN Jin / YANG Ying (CHN)
2. ZHANG Yingying / ZHANG Yining (CHN)

US Open
Fort Lauderdale
2000

1. WANG Liqin (CHN)
2. CHIANG Peng-Lung (TPE)

1. KONG Linghui / LIU Guoliang CHN)
2. WANG Liqin / YAN Sen (CHN)

1. WANG Nan (CHN)
2. SUN Jin (CHN)

1. CHEN Jing / XU Jing (TPE)
2. SUN Jin / YANG Ying (CHN)

Brazil Open
Rio de Janeiro
2000

1. LIU Guoliang CHN)
2. Vladimir SAMSONOV (BLR)

1. KONG Linghui / LIU Guoliang CHN)
2. WANG Liqin / YAN Sen (CHN)

1. WANG Nan (CHN)
2. YANG Ying (CHN)

1. KIM Moo Kyo / RYU Ji Hae (KOR)
2. LI Ju / WANG Nan (CHN)

French Open
Toulouse
2000

1. CHIANG Peng-Lung (TPE)
2. Zoran PRIMORAC (CRO)

1. CHANG Yen-Shu / CHIANG Peng-Lung (TPE)
2. Patrick CHILA / Jean-Philippe GATIEN (FRA)

1. Mihaela STEFF (ROU)
2. Tamara BOROS (CRO)

1. Alessia ARISI / Mihaela STEFF (ITA / ROU)
2. Tanja HAIN-HOFMANN / Laura STUMPER (GER)

Polish Open
Warschau
2000

1. LIU Guozheng (CHN)
2. Zoran PRIMORAC (CRO)

1. LIU Guozheng / MA Lin (CHN)
2. Karl JINDRAK / Werner SCHLAGER (AUT)

1. ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. Tamara BOROS (CRO)

1. ZHANG Yingying / ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. Otilia BADESCU / Mihaela STEFF (ROU)

Swedish Open
Umea
2000

1. LIU Guozheng (CHN)
2. Seiko ISEKI (JPN)

1. LIU Guozheng / MA Lin (CHN)
2. Seiko ISEKI / Toshio TASAKI (JPN)

1. ZHANG Yining (CHN)
2. Yoshie TAKADA (JPN)

1. BAI Yang / NIU Jianfeng (CHN)
2. JING Jun Hong / LI Jiawei (SIN)

Danish Open
Farum
2000

1. WANG Liqin (CHN)
2. Werner SCHLAGER (AUT)

1. Karl JINDRAK / Werner SCHLAGER (AUT)
2. SHAN Mingjie / WANG Liqin (CHN)

1. SUN Jin (CHN)
2. YANG Ying (CHN)

1. LIN Ling / SUN Jin (CHN)
2. LI Nan / YANG Ying (CHN)