Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Grand Finals 2015 in Lissabon

Die 20. World Tour Grand Finals 2015 fanden vom 10.-13.12.2015 in Lissabon (Portugal) statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. MA Long (China)
2. FAN Zhendong (China)
3. ZHANG Jike (China)
3. XU Xin (China)

Herren-Doppel

1. Masataka MORIZONO / Yuya OSHIMA (Japan)
2. Tiago APOLONIA / Joao MONTEIRO (Portugal)
3. JEOUNG Youngsik / KIM Minseok (Südkorea)
3. CHIANG Hung-Chieh / HUANG Sheng-Sheng (Taiwan)

Damen-Einzel

1. DING Ning (China)
2. CHEN Meng (China)
3. ZHU Yuling (China)
3. JEON Jihee (Südkorea)

Damen-Doppel

1. DING Ning / ZHU Yuling (China)
2. Miu HIRANO / Mima ITO (Japan)
3. JEON Jihee / YANG Haeun (Südkorea)
3. JIANG Huajun / TIE Yana (Hongkong)

Finale

MA Long (CHN) - FAN Zhendong (CHN) 4:3 (10,10,-11,-7,-7,8,9)

Halbfinale

MA Long (CHN) - ZHANG Jike (CHN) 4:2 (5,5,-8,-12,7,8)
FAN Zhendong (CHN) - XU Xin (CHN) 4:2 (-6,4,8,-7,8,15)

Viertelfinale

MA Long (CHN) - Dimitrij OVTCHAROV (GER) 4:0 (9,5,10,4)
ZHANG Jike (CHN) - Yuya OSHIMA (JPN) 4:1 (15,9,8,-15,5)
FAN Zhendong (CHN) - CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TPE) 4:0 (10,4,12,3)
XU Xin (CHN) - Vladimir SAMSONOV (BLR) 4:2 (-10,12,3,-10,8,10)

Achtelfinale

MA Long (CHN) - Marcos FREITAS (POR) 4:1 (7,3,7,-5,8)
Dimitrij OVTCHAROV (GER) - Jun MIZUTANI (JPN) 4:3 (7,6,-14,7,-10,-7,7)
ZHANG Jike (CHN) - LEE Sangsu (KOR) 4:2 (9,3,-8,6,-8,7)
Yuya OSHIMA (JPN) - JEOUNG Youngsik (KOR) 4:3 (6,-5,9,2,-6,-4,12)
FAN Zhendong (CHN) - KIM Donghyun (KOR) 4:0 (6,9,3,10)
CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TPE) - WONG Chun Ting (HKG) 4:1 (5,8,7,-10,4)
Vladimir SAMSONOV (BLR) - Koki NIWA (JPN) 4:1 (9,3,-6,7,8)
XU Xin (CHN) - JANG Woojin (KOR) 4:0 (6,0,9,7)

Finale

Masataka MORIZONO / Yuya OSHIMA (JPN) - Tiago APOLONIA / Joao MONTEIRO (POR) 4:1 (6,-8,11,10,8)

Halbfinale

Masataka MORIZONO / Yuya OSHIMA (JPN) - JEOUNG Youngsik / KIM Minseok (KOR) 4:0 (9,5,9,7)
Tiago APOLONIA / Joao MONTEIRO (POR) - CHIANG Hung-Chieh / HUANG Sheng-Sheng (TPE) 4:3 (10,-9,-9,11,7,-5,14)

Viertelfinale

JEOUNG Youngsik / KIM Minseok (KOR) - TANG Peng / WONG Chun Ting (HKG) 4:1 (8,8,-3,10,5)
Masataka MORIZONO / Yuya OSHIMA (JPN) - Marcos FREITAS / Andrej GACINA (POR / CRO) 4:3 (7,10,-11,-8,9,-6,4)
Tiago APOLONIA / Joao MONTEIRO (POR) - JEONG Sangeun / LEE Sangsu (KOR) 4:1 (7,-8,12,8,7)
CHIANG Hung-Chieh / HUANG Sheng-Sheng (TPE) - CHO Eonrae / KIM Donghyun (KOR) 4:2 (7,7,-13,9,-8,3)

Finale

DING Ning (CHN) - CHEN Meng (CHN) 4:2 (11,-10,7,2,-9,7)

Halbfinale

CHEN Meng (CHN) - JEON Jihee (KOR) 4:2 (3,-7,-8,7,6,6)
DING Ning (CHN) - ZHU Yuling (CHN) 4:1 (-10,11,12,5,6)

Viertelfinale

JEON Jihee (KOR) - Misako WAKAMIYA (JPN) 4:2 (-8,8,6,-9,10,8)
CHEN Meng (CHN) - LIU Shiwen (CHN) 4:1 (3,-8,7,2,5)
DING Ning (CHN) - HAN Ying (GER) 4:2 (-8,7,3,7,-9,3)
ZHU Yuling (CHN) - Kasumi ISHIKAWA (JPN) 4:0 (10,5,6,7)

Achtelfinale

Misako WAKAMIYA (JPN) - Ai FUKUHARA (JPN) 4:3 (11,10,-8,-8,-9,9,8)
JEON Jihee (KOR) - YANG Haeun (KOR) 4:0 (11,7,9,10)
LIU Shiwen (CHN) - SUH Hyowon (KOR) 4:1 (-8,8,2,4,4)
CHEN Meng (CHN) - Mima ITO (JPN) 4:1 (4,8,-8,9,3)
DING Ning (CHN) - YU Fu (POR) 4:0 (6,6,5,6)
HAN Ying (GER) - Elizabeta SAMARA (ROM) 4:3 (-5,7,4,5,-9,-3,6)
Kasumi ISHIKAWA (JPN) - SHAN Xiaona (GER) 4:2 (5,9,8,-6,-10,8)
ZHU Yuling (CHN) - FENG Tianwei (SIN) 4:2 (-15,-11,7,7,6,5)

Finale

DING Ning / ZHU Yuling (CHN) - Miu HIRANO / Mima ITO (JPN) 4:0 (5,3,9,4)

Halbfinale

Miu HIRANO / Mima ITO (JPN) - JIANG Huajun / TIE Yana (HKG) 4:2 (7,-8,-8,7,7,6)
DING Ning / ZHU Yuling (CHN) - JEON Jihee / YANG Haeun (KOR) 4:1 (9,9,5,-10,8)

Viertelfinale

Miu HIRANO / Mima ITO (JPN) - LIN Ye / ZHOU Yihan (SIN) 4:1 (7,5,9,-10,2)
JIANG Huajun / TIE Yana (HKG) - SHAN Xiaona / Petrissa SOLJA (GER) 4:0 (9,5,7,7)
DING Ning / ZHU Yuling (CHN) - DOO Hoi Kem / LEE Ho Ching (HKG) 4:1 (10,3,-6,6,7)
JEON Jihee / YANG Haeun (KOR) - SHAO Jieni / YU Fu (POR) 4:0 (9,6,11,9)