Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Grand Finals 2012 in Hangzhou

Die 17. World Tour Grand Finals 2012 fanden vom 06.-09.12.2012 in Hangzhou (China) statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. XU Xin (China)
2. WANG Hao (China)
3. MA Lin (China)
3. CHUANG Chih-Yuan (Taiwan)

Herren-Doppel

1. GAO Ning / LI Hu (Singapur)
2. Seiya KISHIKAWA / Koki NIWA (Japan)
3. KIM Donghyun / LEE Jung Woo (Südkorea)
3. OH Sang Eun / RYU Seung Min (Südkorea)

Damen-Einzel

1. LIU Shiwen (China)
2. DING Ning (China)
3. FENG Tianwei (Singapur)
3. CHEN Meng (China)

Damen-Doppel

1. FENG Tianwei / YU Mengyu (Singapur)
2. CHENG I-Ching / HUANG Yi-Hua (Taiwan)
3. JIANG Huajun / LEE Ho Ching (Hongkong)
3. LEE Eun Hee / PARK Youngsook (Südkorea)

Finale

XU Xin (CHN) - WANG Hao (CHN) 4:0 (8,7,6,7)

Halbfinale

XU Xin (CHN) - MA Lin (CHN) 4:1 (7,9,-8,6,9)
WANG Hao (CHN) - CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TPE) 4:2 (4,8,-7,5,-9,11)

Viertelfinale

XU Xin (CHN) - JOO Saehyuk (KOR) 4:0 (8,10,8,11)
MA Lin (CHN) - RYU Seung Min (KOR) 4:1 (2,5,-8,8,10)
CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TPE) - GAO Ning (SIN) 4:3 (-7,-10,-6,7,7,10,8)
WANG Hao (CHN) - ZHAN Jian (SIN) 4:1 (-10,9,4,8,14)

Achtelfinale

XU Xin (CHN) - KIM Minseok (KOR) 4:1 (9,-10,2,12,2)
JOO Saehyuk (KOR) - TAN Ruiwu (CRO) 4:3 (-12,6,9,6,-7,-9,8)
RYU Seung Min (KOR) - Hampus NORDBERG (SWE) 4:2 (9,-6,4,-7,6,4)
MA Lin (CHN) - Koki NIWA (JPN) 4:2 (-11,9,-8,8,4,6)
CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TPE) - JIANG Tianyi (HKG) 4:0 (1,3,11,6)
GAO Ning (SIN) - LEE Jung Woo (KOR) 4:1 (6,2,8,-4,9)
ZHAN Jian (SIN) - OH Sang Eun (KOR) 4:3 (-6,4,-8,8,8,-4,8)
WANG Hao (CHN) - CHEN Chien-An (TPE) 4:2 (-6,8,-9,6,4,6)

Finale

GAO Ning / LI Hu (SIN) - Seiya KISHIKAWA / Koki NIWA (JPN) 4:0 (5,2,6,8)

Halbfinale

GAO Ning / LI Hu (SIN) - KIM Donghyun / LEE Jung Woo (KOR) 4:2 (11,-5,-9,6,7,9)
Seiya KISHIKAWA / Koki NIWA (JPN) - OH Sang Eun / RYU Seung Min (KOR) 4.3 (10,9,5,-6,-4,-3,6)

Viertelfinale

GAO Ning / LI Hu (SIN) - CHIANG Hung-Chieh / HUANG Sheng-Sheng (TPE) 4:1 (10,-10,6,10,8)
KIM Donghyun / LEE Jung Woo (KOR) - YANG Zi / ZHAN Jian (SIN) 4:2 (-7,5,11,8,-9,3)
OH Sang Eun / RYU Seung Min (KOR) - Kristian KARLSSON / Mattias KARLSSON (SWE) 4:1 (7,8,-7,9,5)
Seiya KISHIKAWA / Koki NIWA (JPN) - KIM Minseok / SEO Hyundeok (KOR) 4:2 (-9,8,-9,9,5,9)

Finale

LIU Shiwen (CHN) - DING Ning (CHN) 4:2 (-9,-7,9,1,7,7)

Halbfinale

DING Ning (CHN) - CHEN Meng (CHN) 4:3 (-15,3,8,3,-12,-5,9)
LIU Shiwen (CHN) - FENG Tianwei (SIN) 4:3 (6,2,7,-8,-9,-10,9)

Viertelfinale

CHEN Meng (CHN) - Iveta VACENOVSKA (CZE) 4:1 (6,3,10,-8,8)
DING Ning (CHN) - Elizabeta SAMARA (ROU) 4:1 (-9,5,4,9,8)
FENG Tianwei (SIN) - Matilda EKHOLM (SWE) 4:0 (3,4,12,5)
LIU Shiwen (CHN) - DANG Yeseo (KOR) 4:1 (-7,8,6,3,4)

Achtelfinale

CHEN Meng (CHN) - Ai FUKUHARA (JPN) 4:0 (8,9,4,9)
Iveta VACENOVSKA (CZE) - TIE Yana (HKG) 4:2 (-10,6,9,6,-6,8)
DING Ning (CHN) - YANG Haeun (KOR) 4:0 (3,5,5,7)
Elizabeta SAMARA (ROU) - KIM Kyungah (KOR) 4:2 (5,-9,7,12,-6,8)
FENG Tianwei (SIN) - SHEN Yanfei (ESP) 4:2 (-8,4,7,-10,7,8)
Matilda EKHOLM (SWE) - SEOK Hajung (KOR) 4:0 (3,7,12,5)
DANG Yeseo (KOR) - Viktoria PAVLOVICH (BLR) 4:3 (-7,8,-4,6,-5,9,5)
LIU Shiwen (CHN) - YU Mengyu (SIN) 4:0 (9,2,4,7)

Finale

FENG Tianwei / YU Mengyu (SIN) - CHENG I-Ching / HUANG Yi-Hua (TPE) 4:3 (-11,-11,8,4,3,-5,2)

Halbfinale

FENG Tianwei / YU Mengyu (SIN) - JIANG Huajun / LEE Ho Ching (HKG) 4:1 (9,10,8,-10,8)
CHENG I-Ching / HUANG Yi-Hua (TPE) - LEE Eun Hee / PARK Youngsook (KOR) 4:0 (4,8,5,8)

Viertelfinale

FENG Tianwei / YU Mengyu (SIN) - Hiroko FUJII / Misako WAKAMIYA (JPN) 4:2 (2,-10,10,-8,10,9)
JIANG Huajun / LEE Ho Ching (HKG) - Kristin SILBEREISEN / WU Jiaduo (GER) 4:0 (10,9,8,9)
LEE Eun Hee / PARK Youngsook (KOR) - KIM Kyungah / PARK Miyoung (KOR) 4:1 (3,-9,9,9,3)
CHENG I-Ching / HUANG Yi-Hua (TPE) - DANG Yeseo / SEOK Hajung (KOR) 4:2 (11,11,-10,-12,10,5)