Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Saison 2006/2007

ETTU Cup Sieger der Damen 2006/2007

3B Berlin Tischtennis (Deutschland)
(Di BAO-STUMPER, Tanja HAIN-HOFMANN, Veronika PAVLOVICH, SONG Ah Sim)

Finale

3B Berlin Tischtennis (GER) - Fotoprix Vic (ESP) 3:2 , 3:0
Hinspiel in Berlin:
SONG Ah Sim - Carla NOUWEN 3:0 (10,4,5)
Veronika PAVLOVICH - WANG Tingting 1:3 (9,-3,-9,-9)
Tanja HAIN-HOFMANN - Sara RAMIREZ 2:3 (-9,-7,5,12,-5)
SONG Ah Sim - WANG Tingting 3:2 (8,-8,-6,8,7)
Veronika PAVLOVICH - Carla NOUWEN 3:0 (6,2,5)
Rückspiel in Vic:
Veronika PAVLOVICH - WANG Tingting 3:0 (11,6,5)
SONG Ah Sim - Carla NOUWEN 3:0 (5,6,4)
Di BAO-STUMPER - Sara RAMIREZ 3:2 (5,-3,7,-4,11)

Halbfinale

3B Berlin Tischtennis (GER) - ALCL Grand Quevilly (FRA) 2:3 , 3:2 (21:19 Sätze)
Hinspiel in Berlin:
SONG Ah Sim - FANG Xianyi 3:1 (6,6,-9,13)
Veronika PAVLOVICH - XU Lin 2:3 (-7,5,11,-4,-5)
Di BAO-STUMPER - Anne-Sophie GOURIN 3:1 (2,-8,6,4)
SONG Ah Sim - XU Lin 1:3 (-8,4,-9,-10)
Veronika PAVLOVICH - FANG Xianyi 2:3 (-9,-8,1,7,-6)
Rückspiel in Quevilly:
Veronika PAVLOVICH - XU Lin 0:3 (-11,-7,-8)
SONG Ah Sim - FANG Xianyi 3:1 (8,12,-11,2)
Di BAO-STUMPER - Anne-Sophie GOURIN 1:3 (-6,8,-6,-5)
SONG Ah Sim - XU Lin 3:0 (8,7,4)
Veronika PAVLOVICH - FANG Xianyi 3:1 (7,-6,10,4)

Fotoprix Vic (ESP) - Vladivostok Proekt (RUS) 3:1 , 3:2

Viertelfinale

Homberger TS (GER) - Fotoprix Vic (ESP) 2:3
Wenling TAN-MONFARDINI - Sara RAMIREZ 3:0 (9,9,11)
Zhenqi BARTHEL - WANG Tingting 1:3 (-6,-5,10,-3)
XU Yan - Carla NOUWEN 3:0 (15,7,8)
Wenling TAN-MONFARDINI - WANG Tingting 0:3 (-6,-9,-8)
Zhenqi BARTHEL - Sara RAMIREZ 2:3 (11,-8,-7,10,-3)

TTC Troisdorf (GER) - Vladivostok Proekt (RUS) 0:3
FANG Tian - Tatjana KULAGINA 2:3 (7,9,-10,-11,-4)
YAN Su - Svetlana GANINA 0:3 (-4,-7,-8)
Otilia BADESCU - Anastasia VORONOVA 2:3 (2,-4,-8,4,-10)

MTV Tostedt (GER) - ALCL Grand Quevilly (FRA) 0:3
Viktoria PAVLOVICH - XU Lin 0:3 (-7,-8,-2)
HAN Ying - FANG Xianyi 1:3 (-14,-5,6,-5)
Oksana FADEEVA - Anne-Sophie GOURIN 2:3 (-6,-7,7,5,-9)

3B Berlin Tischtennis (GER) - TuS Bad Driburg (GER) 3:1
SONG Ah Sim - Elena WAGGERMEYER 3:0 (7,9,6)
Veronika PAVLOVICH - XU Jie 3:1 (-4,6,2,6)
Di BAO-STUMPER - Jessica GÖBEL 2:3 (-8,-6,14,7,-8)
SONG Ah Sim - XU Jie 3:2 (11,12,-8,-9,9)

Achtelfinale (u.a.)

Homberger TS (GER) - KTS Tarnobrzeg (POL) 3:1
Wenling TAN-MONFARDINI - Eva ODOROVA 3:2 (9,9,-7,-8,6)
Zhenqi BARTHEL - LI Qian 0:3 (-3,-4,-3)
XU Yan - BARTOSOVA 3:1 (7,-9,6,6)
Wenling TAN-MONFARDINI - LI Qian 3:1 (-9,6,9,8)

TTC Troisdorf (GER) - Mataro Quadis (ESP) 3:0
YAN Su - WU Xue 3:0 (9,5,11)
TIAN Fang - Galina DVORAK 3:1 (5,8,-9,7)
Otilia BADESCU - PROSVIRNIMA 3:0 (4,7,3)

MTV Tostedt (GER) - NAK Den Helder (NED) 3:0
Oksana FADEEVA - LI Jie 3:2 (-9,-8,7,6,5)
Viktoria PAVLOVICH - Elena TIMINA 3:0 (8,4,4)
HAN Ying - Ana GOGORITA 3:2 (7,-7,6,-7,3)

TuS Bad Driburg (GER) - Relesa Cartagena (ESP) 3:1
XU Jie - Yunli SCHREINER 3:0 (11,9,3)
Jessica GÖBEL - SHEN Yanfei 0:3 (-3,-4,-4)
Elena WAGGERMEYER - Adriana ZAMFIR 3:2 (14,-7,-3,6,10)
XU Jie - SHEN Yanfei 3:2 (9,8,-7,-6,6)

3B Berlin Tischtennis (GER) - Duga Resa (CRO) 3:0
Veronika PAVLOVICH - CHENG Bo Yin 3:0 (6,5,5)
SONG Ah Sim - HAN Xue 3:2 (9,-9,9,-7,4)
Di BAO-STUMPER - MALOBABIC 3:0 (4,1,3)

2. Qualifikationsrunde (u.a.)

TuS Bad Driburg (GER) - CSS-LPS Farul Constanta (ROU) 3:2
TuS Bad Driburg (GER) - ADC Penta do Pargao Calheta (POR) 3:1
TuS Bad Driburg (GER) - LZ Linz Froschberg (AUT) 3:0