Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Saison 1990/1991

ETTU Nancy Evans Cup Sieger der Damen 1990/1991

TSG Dülmen (Deutschland)
(Ilka BÖHNING, Olga NEMES, TONG Ling)

Finale

TSG Dülmen (GER) - CSS Sciinta Constanta (ROU) 5:3
TONG Ling - Adriana NASTASE 2:0 (12,13)
Olga NEMES - Laura NICULAE 1:2 (-20,21,-17)
Ilka BÖHNING - Emilia CIOSU 0:2 (-19,-19)
Olga NEMES - Adriana NASTASE 2:1 (19,-18,18)
TONG Ling - Emilia CIOSU 2:0 (12,15)
Ilka BÖHNING - Laura NICULAE 2:0 (11,19)
Olga NEMES - Emilia CIOSU 0:2 (-17,-12)
Ilka BÖHNING - Adriana NASTASE 2:1 (13,-11,19)

Halbfinale

TSG Dülmen (GER) - RW Klettham-Erding (GER) 5:4

CSS Sciinta Constanta (ROU) - Slovan Orbis Prag (TCH) 5:1

Viertelfinale

STK Vrbas (YUG) - TSG Dülmen (GER) 3:5
V. BJELICA - TONG Ling 0:2 (-10,-13)
Martha POLJAK - Ilka BÖHNING 0:2 (-15,-11)
SHE Hong - Olga NEMES 2:0 (14,9)
Martha POLJAK - TONG Ling 2:1 (-16,16,19)
V. BJELICA - Olga NEMES 0:2 (-10,-19)
SHE Hong - Ilka BÖHNING 2:0 (15,9)
Martha POLJAK - Olga NEMES 0:2 (-18,-17)
SHE Hong - TONG Ling 0:2 (-7,-6)

AS Vilecea (ROU) - RW Klettham-Erding (GER) 2:5
Maria BOGOSLOV - Ursula OSWALD-ZIEGLER 0:2 (-9,-11)
Maria LUNESCU - Andrea STICH 2:1 (19,-9,13)
Anda GIRBIANA - QIAO Yunli 0:2 (-12,-6)
Maria LUNESCU - Ursula OSWALD-ZIEGLER 0:2 (-4,-13)
Maria BOGOSLOV - QIAO Yunli 0:2 (-8,-6)
Anda GIRBIANA - Andrea STICH 2:1 (-21,18,15)
Maria LUNESCU - QIAO Yunli 0:2 (-8,-9)

Fövarosi Vizmüvek Budapest (HUN) - CSS Sciinta Constanta (ROU) 2:5
Slovan Orbis Prag (TCH) - Spartak BS Vlasim (TCH) 5:0

Achtelfinale (u.a.)

TSG Dülmen (GER) - Vitkovice Ostrava (TCH) 5:1
TONG Ling - Renata PELUCHOVA 2:0 (15,8)
Ilka BÖHNING - KVAPILOVA 2:0 (17,13)
Olga NEMES - Jana DOBESOVA 0:2 (-12,-16)
Ilka BÖHNING - Renata PELUCHOVA 2:0 (16,16)
TONG Ling - Jana DOBESOVA 2:0 (11,6)
Olga NEMES - KVAPILOVA 2:0 (16,6)

RW Klettham-Erding (GER) - HASTK Mladost Zagreb (YUG) 5:0
Ursula OSWALD-ZIEGLER - Mirela SIKONRONJA 2:0 (18,19)
Andrea STICH - Jasna FAZLIC 2:0 (17,18)
QIAO Yunli - Sandra SUSILO 2:0 (7,9)
Ursula OSWALD-ZIEGLER - Jasna FAZLIC 2:0 (11,9)
QIAO Yunli - Mirela SIKONRONJA 2:1 (10,-20,13)

Runde letzte 32 (u.a.)

TSG Dülmen (GER) - Postas SE Budapest (HUN) 5:0
TONG Ling - DEMETER 2:0 (14,7)
Ilka BÖHNING - Gabriella IVASKO 2:0 (12,15)
Olga NEMES - KERTESZ 2:0 (13,15)
TONG Ling - Gabriella IVASKO 2:0 (10,12)
Olga NEMES - DEMETER 2:1 (15,-14,12)

RW Klettham-Erding (GER) - Tennistavolo Coccaglio (ITA) 5:1
Ursula OSWALD-ZIEGLER - Alessia ARISI 2:0 (15,19)
QIAO Yunli - Licia VIGNOLA 2:0 (10,10)
Andrea STICH - Agnes HEGEDÜS 0:2 (-14,-15)
QIAO Yunli - Alessia ARISI 2:0 (17,7)
Ursula OSWALD-ZIEGLER - Agnes HEGEDÜS 2:0 (13,12)
Andrea STICH - Licia VIGNOLA 2:0 (17,8)

TuS Glane (GER) - Spartak BS Vlasim (TCH) 4:5
Heike LUDEWIGS - Monika SOPOVA 1:2 (-18,18,-17)
CHEN Hong - Sabina MARTINCOVA 2:0 (11,8)
Christiane PRAEDEL - Alena VACHOVKOVA 2:1 (-16,19,10)
CHEN Hong - Monika SOPOVA 2:0 (10,17)
Heike LUDEWIGS - Alena VACHOVKOVA 1:2 (-12,19,-17)
Christiane PRAEDEL - Sabina MARTINCOVA 1:2 (14,-19,-19)
CHEN Hong - Alena VACHOVKOVA 2:0 (14,10)
Christiane PRAEDEL - Monika SOPOVA 0:2 (-24,-17)
Heike LUDEWIGS - Sabina MARTINCOVA 1:2 (-17,18,-19)

Runde letzte 64 (u.a.)

KS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (POL) - RW Klettham-Erding (GER) 2:5