Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Saison 1994/1995

Europapokalsieger der Landesmeister der Damen 1994/1995

Statisztika Budapest (Ungarn)
(Vivien ELLÖ, Irina PALINA, Krisztina TOTH)

Finale

Statisztika Budapest (HUN) - TSG Dülmen (GER) 4:3 , 4:0
1.Spiel in Budapest:
Krisztina TOTH - Nicole STRUSE 0:2 (-18,-19)
Irina PALINA - DING Yaping 2:1 (-14,10,15)
Vivien ELLÖ - Olga NEMES 2:1 (10,-18,21)
Vivien ELLÖ / Krisztina TOTH - DING Yaping / Nicole STRUSE 2:0 (19,20)
Krisztina TOTH - DING Yaping 1:2 (18,-13,-19)
Vivien ELLÖ - Nicole STRUSE 0:2 (-14,-14)
Irina PALINA - Olga NEMES 2:1 (-14,18,17)
2.Spiel in Dülmen:
Irina PALINA - DING Yaping 2:0 (21,18)
Krisztina TOTH - Nicole STRUSE 2:1 (-15,13,22)
Vivien ELLÖ - Olga NEMES 2:1 (18,-19,20)
Vivien ELLÖ / Krisztina TOTH - DING Yaping / Nicole STRUSE 2:0 (18,18)

Halbfinale

TSG Dülmen (GER) - BFL Grove (ENG) 4:3
DING Yaping - TONG Feiming 1:2 (19,-14,-16)
Ilka BÖHNING - Lisa LOMAS 0:2 (-17,-21)
Nicole STRUSE - Alison GORDON 2:0 (12,13)
DING Yaping / Nicole STRUSE - Alison GORDON / TONG Feiming 2:0 (7,8)
DING Yaping - Lisa LOMAS 2:
Nicole STRUSE - TONG Feiming 1:2 (19,-19,-18)
Ilka BÖHNING - Alison GORDON 2:1 (-18,21,17)

Montpellier Le Cres (FRA) - Statisztika Budapest (HUN) 3:4
D. HUANG - Krisztina TOTH 1:2 (16,-17,-14)
Xiaming WANG-DRECHOU - Irina PALINA 2:0 (18,11)
Agnes LE LANNIC - Vivien ELLÖ 0:2 (-10,-12)
D. HUANG / Xiaming WANG-DRECHOU - Vivien ELLÖ / Krisztina TOTH 2:0 (19,18)
Xiaming WANG-DRECHOU - Krisztina TOTH 2:0 (21,17)
D. HUANG - Vivien ELLÖ 0:2 (-19,-17)
Agnes LE LANNIC - Irina PALINA 0:2 (-11,-18)

Viertelfinale

LAL Coccacglio (ITA) - TSG Dülmen (GER) 2:4
Michela MERENDA - DING Yaping 0:2 (-11,-8)
DAI Lili - Nicole STRUSE 0:2 (-14,-17)
Alessia ARISI - Ilka BÖHNING 2:0 (14,17)
Alessia ARISI / Michela MERENDA - Ilka BÖHNING / DING Yaping 2:1 (19,-15,13)
DAI Lili - DING Yaping 1:2 (19,-17,-18)
Michela MERENDA - Ilka BÖHNING 1:2 (18,-10,-11)

KS Tarnobrzeg (POL) - Statisztika Budapest (HUN) 1:4
STK Cakovec (CRO) - Montpellier Le Cres (FRA) 0:4
BFL Grove (ENG) - Postas SE Budapest (HUN) 4:0

Achtelfinale (u.a.)

Electrodomesticos Cartagena (ESP) - TSG Dülmen (GER) 0:4