Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2017 in Neuenstadt

Die 38. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 29.04.-01.05.2017 in Neuenstadt statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Sven HIELSCHER
2. Piotr FRACKOWIAK
3. Marco VESTER
3. Thomas ENGLERT

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Pedro PELZ / Detlef STICKEL
2. Piotr FRACKOWIAK / Kai OTTERBACH
3. Oljeg BASARIC / Jochen SCHRAG
3. Thomas ENGLERT / Stephan KÖPP

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Tatjana MICHAJLOVA
2. Denise KLEINERT
3. Petra SCHOULEN
3. Sylke BAYER

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Kerstin SEGETH / Ellen SMOLKA
2. Margit JEREMIAS / Joanna JEROMINEK
3. Tina ACKER / Katja HEIDELBACH
3. Simone EWINGER / Melanie SPECHT

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Thomas ENGLERT / Kerstin SEGETH
2. Marcel SITRAN / Tatjana MICHAJLOVA
3. Stefan KRAUS / Melanie LEHMANN
3. Marco VESTER / Simone EWINGER

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Roman DOMAGALA
2. Matthias RUPPERT
3. Dieter BUCHENAU
3. Andreas KRÄMER

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Andreas KRÄMER / Norbert SCHÖLLHORN
2. Roman DOMAGALA / Rainer THEIß
3. Klaus WERZ / Georg WINKLER
3. Andreas KOCH / Dirk LAUER

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Gertrud DIETRICH
2. Maria BELTERMANN
3. Bettina BALFOORT
3. Jutta VON DIECKEN

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Cornelia BIENSTADT / Ulrike KRETSCHMER
2. Bettina BALFOORT / Gertrud DIETRICH
3. Monika DIETRICH / Beate GREIB-TRAPP
3. Silke CEZANNE / Heike HÜLß

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Alexander MICHAJLOV / Bettina BALFOORT
2. Alexander MOHR / Cornelia BIENSTADT
3. Christoph TEILLE / Ulrike KRETSCHMER
3. Christoph HECKMANN / Maria BELTERMANN

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Kay SEYFFERT
2. Manfred NIESWAND
3. Berthold SCHULZ
3. Bernhard BÜRGIN

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Nils REH / Peter RÜCKERT
2. Rolf EBERHARDT / Reiner KÜRSCHNER
3. Joachim DUFFNER / Petr FISCHER
3. Wolfgang FRÜNDT / Hormos GHANAATI

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Christel DIEFENBACH
2. Kornelia RUTHENBECK
3. Annemarie HÄUSLER
3. Ina FLIEßBACH

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Rose DIEBOLD / Hannelore STOWASSER
2. Ilona BANZHAF / Gabriele CATO-LICZMANSKI
3. Rosemarie BARTELT-LUDWIG / Margit KINDLING
3. Johanna NIEPEL / Jutta POLUDNIOK

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Manfred NIESWAND / Kornelia RUTHENBECK
2. Wolfgang JAGST / Hannelore STOWASSER
3. Reiner KÜRSCHNER / Petra RUBIN
3. Berthold SCHULZ / Rose DIEBOLD

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Heinz-Peter LOUIS
2. Gerhard ZEIDLER
3. Gerd WERNER
3. Gerd WERBECK

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Rainer KNAPPEK / Heinz-Peter LOUIS
2. Wilfried HILDEBRANDT / Josef SEITZ
3. Holger STASKIEWICZ / Uwe WINGEYER
3. Horst SCHIMMING / Wilfried WEIGEL

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Monika HUßMANN
2. Marianne KERWAT
3. Lilija DIETTERLE
3. Christel LOCHER

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Christel LOCHER
2. Irma BARILLON / Hildegard GEORGI
3. Evelin DATHE / Lilija DIETTERLE
3. Christa GEIST / Monika HUßMANN

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Uwe WINGEYER / Lilija DIETTERLE
2. Gerhard BLOB / Irma BARILLON
3. Gerd WERNER / Monika HUßMANN
3. Wilfried HILDEBRANDT / Barbara KAMLEITNER

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Alois HEINRICH
2. Roland STEPHAN
3. Rudolf STEINER
3. Hans KILIAN

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Karl-Josef ASSENMACHER / Klaus PEIFFER
2. Dietmar DIESING / Rudolf STEINER
3. Dieter GERHARDINGER / Norbert KRENZ
3. Günter FRAUNHEIM / Roland STEPHAN

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Jutta BARON
2. Gudrun ENGEL
3. Karin FLEMKE
3. Karin GEBAUER

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Jutta BARON / Gudrun ENGEL
2. Karin GEBAUER / Christa GEBHARDT
3. Karin DOSTAL / Doris RUOFF
3. Karin FLEMKE / Roswitha WIENCKE

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Günter FRAUNHEIM / Karin GEBAUER
2. Roland STEPHAN / Christa GEBHARDT
3. Raimund WEIß / Doris RUOFF
3. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta BARON

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Dieter LIPPELT
2. Uwe WIENPRECHT
3. Wolfgang SCHMIDT
3. Siegfried LEMKE

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Siegfried LEMKE / Uwe WIENPRECHT
2. Wolfgang SCHMIDT / Bernd WITTHAUS
3. Norbert KÜSTER / Amir SAFAINIA
3. Andreas BERNHAUER / Horst GRÜNEWALD

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Lore EICHHORN
2. Heidi WUNNER
3. Renate METGE
3. Ruth SCHNEIDER

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Ellen HAAK / Karin NIEMEYER
2. Doris DIEKMANN / Renate METGE
3. Ingrid KÜHN / Ruth SCHNEIDER
3. Lore EICHHORN / Margret TEPPER

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Uwe WIENPRECHT / Ellen HAAK
2. Dieter LIPPELT / Karin NIEMEYER
3. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Lore EICHHORN
3. Wolfgang SCHMIDT / Ingrid KÜHN

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Horst HEDRICH
2. Konrad STEINKÄMPER
3. Günter GELAESCHUS
3. Peter STOLZENBURG

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Konrad STEINKÄMPER / Peter STOLZENBURG
2. Klaus KRÜGER / Richard LUBER
3. Horst HEDRICH / Helmut VOß
3. Rudi FRITZINGER / Oskar SCHMOLLINGER

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Martha WILLKE
2. Sigrid MATTHIAS
3. Margret HEGER
3. Regina ISERN

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Roswitha BANK / Sigrid MATTHIAS
2. Lilli HEINRICHS / Anita KÜCK
3. Margret HEGER / Martha WILLKE
3. Marianne BLASBERG / Regina ISERN

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG
2. Konrad STEINKÄMPER / Martha WILLKE
3. Peter STOLZENBURG / Sigrid MATTHIAS
3. Helmut VOß / Margret HEGER