Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2015 in Bielefeld

Die 36. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 01.-03.05.2015 in Bielefeld statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Thomas ENGLERT
2. Peter ANGERER
3. Detlef STICKL
3. Marco VESTER

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Uwe BERTRAM / Marin KOSTADINOV
2. Stefan ENGLICH / Andreas ROSENHÖVEL
3. Marcel SITRAN / Marco VESTER
3. Marcel HARLER / Michael HÖHL

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Kerstin SEGIETH
2. Tina ACKER
3. Polina GOLDENBERG
3. Katja HEIDELBACH

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Kerstin SEGIETH / Ellen SMOLKA
2. Sandra AGRESTI / Katja SCHMIDT
3. Steffi HANNES / Anja STEIN
3. Tina ACKER / Petra ZEITZ

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Günter ENGLMEIER / Sabine NELDNER
2. Piotr FRACKOWIAK / Katja HEIDELBACH
3. Stefan ENGLISCH / Tina ACKER
3. Michael HÖHL / Sandra AGRESTI

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Berthold PILSL
2. Dieter BUCHENAU
3. Roman DOMAGALA
3. Carsten MATTHIAS

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Carsten MATTHIAS / Berthold PILSL
2. Dieter BUCHENAU / Volker STIPPICH
3. Rolf-Dieter LOSS / Alexander MOHR
3. Rainer JUNGBLUT / Alexander MICHAJLOV

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Monika DIETRICH
2. Jutta VON DIECKEN
3. Annette MAUSOLF
3. Beate GREIB-TRAPP

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Monika DIETRICH / Beate GREIB-TRAPP
2. Birgit GIEBEL / Annette MAUSOLF
3. Andrea SCHÖDEL / Heike SEYBOTH
3. Silvia STÄBLEIN / Brigitte WANTSCHER

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Carsten MATTHIAS / Monika DIETRICH
2. Roman DOMAGALA / Andrea SCHÄDEL
3. Volker STIPPICH / Heike HÜIß
3. Alexander MICHAJLOV / Bettina BALFOORT

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Bernhard THIEL
2. Nils REH
3. Waldemar ZICK
3. Manfred NIESWAND

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Rolf EBERHARDT / Manfred NIESWAND
2. Peter FISCHER / Josef SCHLOPATH
3. Martin FREY / Berthold SCHULZ
3. Dieter JÜRGENS / Bernhard THIEL

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Gerda KUX-SIEBERATH
2. Petra RUBIN
3. Christa GEIST
3. Rose DIEBOLD

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Hildegard GEORGI / Margret SÖTHE
2. Ilona BANZHAF / Rose DIEBOLD
3. Regina LEHNERT / Petra RUBIN
3. Monika OTTO / Kornelia RUTHENBECK

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Josef SCHLOPATH / Rose DIEBOLD
2. Peter RÜCKERT / Christel DIEFENBACH
3. Manfred NIESWAND / Kornelia RUTHENBECK
3. Jürgen HECHT / Gerda KUX-SIEBERATH

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Rudolf STEINER
2. Dieter HOLZAPFEL
3. Hans-Joachim CLARA
3. Rudolf POLUDNIOK

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Heinz-Peter LOUIS / Bernd SCHULER
2. Dietmar DIESING / Rudolf STEINER
3. Rudolf POLUDNIOK / Bernd SONNENBERG
3. Karl Hermann WEIß / Gerhard ZEIDLER

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Christel LOCHER
2. Marianne KERWAT
3. Vera MEYER
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Christel LOCHER
2. Gertrud RUGE / Renate SCHIESTEL-EDER
3. Gabi SACHSE / Christlinde SCHMIDT
3. Marion GESELLE / Marianne KERWAT

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Heinz-Peter LOUIS / Vera MEYER
2. Wilfried WEIGEL / Christel LOCHER
3. Norbert WEIGLEIN / Jutta STUMPF
3. Gerhard ZEIDLER / Marianne KERWAT

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Gustav KNAPEK
2. Oswald FLORE
3. Dieter PÄTZEL
3. Norbert KÜSTER

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Josef MERK / Detlef SIEWERT
2. Peter FÄHNRICH / Dieter PÄTZEL
3. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Gert LANG
3. Rolf MATTHIESEN / Dieter PENKA

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Jutta BARON
2. Ursula KRÜGER
3. Doris DIEKMANN
3. Edda-Christa WASSERMEYER-DELEKAT

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Jutta BARON / Gudrun ENGEL
2. Ursula KRÜGER / Rosemarie STROHMEYER
3. Helga DENZ / Annemarie VITZTHUM
3. Christa GEBHARDT / Rosita KERMER

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta BARON
2. Dieter PÄTZEL / Ursula KRÜGER
3. Klaus KREISEL / Doris DIEKMANN
3. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Doris RUOFF

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Siegfried LEMKE
2. Horst REINHART
3. Uwe WIENPRECHT
3. Konrad STEINKÄMPER

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Siegfried LEMKE / Uwe WIENPRECHT
2. Klaus KRÜGER / Dieter LIPPELT
3. Konrad STEINKÄMPER / Bernd WITTHAUS
3. Herbert KARASEK / Horst REINHART

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Karin NIEMEYER
2. Lore EICHHORN
3. Ingrid LIESKE
3. Roswitha BANK

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Lore EICHHORN / Margret TEPPER
2. Ingrid LIESKE / Karin NIEMEYER
3. Karla GUTSCHMIDT / Heidi WUNNER
3. Roswitha BANK / Ingrid SCHMITT

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Siegfried LEMKE / Heidi WUNNER
2. Dieter LIPPELT / Karin NIEMEYER
3. Konrad STEINKÄMPER / Margret TEPPER
3. Uwe WIENPRECHT / Karla GUTSCHMIDT

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Oskar SCHMOLLINGER
2. Helmut VOß
3. Erich BENKER
3. Hartmut SCHNELL

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Rolf GROß / Richard LUBER
2. Erich BENKER / Erich BUCHNER
3. Peter STOLZENBURG / Helmut VOß
3. Tristan BUGDOLL / Werner MOHR

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Martha WILLKE
3. Elisabeth HEINRICHS
3. Ursula POPLAWSKI

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Rosemarie FORSTER / Anita KÜCK
2. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Margit MIERSCH
3. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Marianne BLASBERG / Ursula POPLAWSKI

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Arno DIßMANN / Martha WILLKE
2. Helmut VOß / Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Hartmut SCHNELL / Anita KÜCK
3. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG