Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2014 in Bielefeld

Die 35. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 02.-04.05.2014 in Bielefeld statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Axel BERGER
2. Ralf NEUMAIER
3. Andreas KOCH
3. Pedro PELZ

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Martin PACHATZ / Dietmar WEGER
2. Günter ENGLMEIER / Stefan KRAUS
3. Jochen KAISER / Volker STIPPICH
3. Oljeg BASARIC / Detlef GÄSSLER

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Anke HEINIG
2. Katja SCHMIDT
3. Tina ACKER
3. Sabine WEICHEL

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Katrin FRANKE / Anke HEINIG
2. Sandra AGRESTI / Katja SCHMIDT
3. Anke BLACK / Susanne MEYER
3. Grit HOPSTOCK / Bettina PAPIST

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Ralf NEUMAIER / Petra ZEITZ
2. Stefan KRAUS / Daniela STASCHKO
3. Georg WINKLER / Sabine FEIRER
3. Ralf RITTER / Sabine WIGGERS

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Manfred NIESWAND
2. Christoph HECKMANN
3. Berthold PILSL
3. Andreas KRÄMER

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Andreas KRÄMER / Carsten MATTHIAS
2. Erik KIRSTEN / Holm KIRSTEN
3. Christoph HECKMANN / Marek KURZEPA
3. Andreas GROTHE / Manfred NIESWAND

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Beate GREIB-TRAPP
2. Gertrud DIETRICH
3. Ulrike KRETSCHMER
3. Annette MAUSOLF

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Bettina BALFOORT / Gertrud DIETRICH
2. Maria BELTERMANN / Annette SCHIMMELPFENNIG
3. Karin HOFFMANN / Hannelore STOWASSER
3. Birgit GIEBEL / Annette MAUSOLF

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Carsten MATTHIAS / Monika DIETRICH
2. Peter BECK / Cornelia BIENSTADT
3. Petar DORDEVIC / Hannelore STOWASSER
3. Manfred NIESWAND / Maria BELTERMANN

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Joachim DUFFNER
2. Nils REH
3. Hans-Jürgen HECHT
3. Josef SEITZ

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Nils REH / Bernhard THIEL
2. Hans Werner ESSER / Waldemar ZICK
3. Alfred BREYER / Karlheinz KONTER
3. Rudolf POLUDNIOK / Bernd SONNENBERG

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Christel DIEFENBACH
2. Annemarie FALKOWSKI
3. Rose DIEBOLD
3. Christa GEIST

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Christel DIEFENBACH / Monika HUßMANN
2. Monika OTTO / Kornelia RUTHENBECK
3. Hildegard GEORGI / Margret SÖTHE
3. Evelin DATHE / Lilija DIETTERLE

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Josef SCHLOPATH / Rose DIEBOLD
2. Dieter HOLZAPFEL / Hildegard GEORGI
3. Werner ENGLISCH / Christel DIEFENBACH
3. Paul BEISLER / Regina LEHNERT

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Rudolf STEINER
2. Hans-Joachim CLARA
3. Gerhard ZEIDLER
3. Bernd SCHULER

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Wolfgang GRAßKAMP / Klaus PEIFFER
2. Jürgen SCHINDLER / Wilfried WEIGEL
3. Roland STEPHAN / Rene THEILLOUT
3. Hans BLUM / Axel FEYERABEND

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Christel LOCHER
2. Marianne KERWAT
3. Brigitte SOLINSKI
3. Gertrud RUGE

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Christel LOCHER
2. Roswitha LINDNER / Vera MEYER
3. Karin GEBAUER / Elvira HERRMANN
3. Gudrun ENGEL / Marianne KERWAT

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Heinz-Peter LOUIS / Vera MEYER
2. Bernd SCHULER / Hannelore DILLENBERGER
3. Wilfried WEIGEL / Gertrud RUGE
3. Gerhard ZEIDLER / Marianne KERWAT

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Uwe WIENPRECHT
2. Josef MERK
3. Norbert KÜSTER
3. Oswald FLORE

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Reinhard LAHME
2. Klaus KREISEL / Zlatko VOLK
3. Wolfgang SCHMIDT / Uwe WIENPRECHT
3. Peter KELB / Klaus SCHWEDA

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Doris RUOFF
2. Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Doris DIEKMANN
3. Annemarie VITZTHUM

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Margarete KÖNGETER / Doris RUOFF
2. Ursula KUNSTEIN / Rosemarie STROHMEYER
3. Elke BAß / Edda-Christa WASSERMEYER-DELEKAT
3. Doris DIEKMANN / Renate METGE

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Peter FLACH / Margarete KÖNGETER
2. Friedhelm ROSENKRANZ / Renate METGE
3. Reinhard LAHME / Ursula KUNSTEIN
3. Peter KELB / Doris RUOFF

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Erich GOLDAU
2. Dieter LIPPELT
3. Konrad STEINKÄMPER
3. Klaus KRÜGER

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Klaus KRÜGER / Dieter LIPPELT
2. Erich GOLDAU / Peter STOLZENBURG
3. Adolf PROPFE / Konrad STEINKÄMPER
3. Dieter MAAS / Erich THUN

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Lore EICHHORN
2. Heidi WUNNER
3. Karla GUTSCHMIDT
3. Margret TEPPER

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Margret TEPPER / Heidi WUNNER
2. Regina ISERN / Erika SCHÄTZLER
3. Lore EICHHORN / Ingrid SCHMITT
3. Marianne ERNST / Lita Angela HEINRICH

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Erich GOLDAU / Lore EICHHORN
2. Klaus KRÜGER / Anita KÜCK
3. Dieter MAAS / Roswitha BANK
3. Dieter LIPPELT / Waltraud HILLER-SCHIRMER

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Otto RAU
2. Richard LUBER
3. Günter KRAUSS
3. Günter GELAESCHUS

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Rolf GROß / Richard LUBER
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Günter KRAUSS / Helmut VOß
3. Peter LOHNER / Manfred WEISKOPF

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Ursula POPLAWSKI
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Marianne BLASBERG / Ursula POPLAWSKI
2. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Margit MIERSCH
3. Charlotte MESSINGER / Lieselotte RAESE

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Arno DIßMANN / Martha WILLKE
2. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG
3. Helmut VOß / Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Günter KRAUSS / Ursula POPLAWSKI