Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2013 in Bielefeld

Die 34. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 18.-20.05.2013 in Bielefeld statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Hans-Jürgen FISCHER
2. Ernst FISCHER
3. Axel BERGER
3. Detlef STICKEL

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Ernst FISCHER / Hans-Jürgen FISCHER
2. Ingo HANSENS / Andreas KOCH
3. Joachim BEUMERS / Marc WOLTER
3. Günter ENGLMEIER / Karsten REIß

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Bettina MARTIN
2. Steffi HANNES
3. Doris WIMMER
3. Maria BELTERMANN

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Maria BELTERMANN / Katja SCHMIDT
2. Katrin FRANKE / Anke HEINIG
3. Gabi BACHL / Polina GOLDENBERG
3. Kerstin SEGETH / Ellen SMOLKA

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Matthias HAUSTEIN / Anke HEINIG
2. Joachim BEUMERS / Maria BELTERMANN
3. Kai OTTERBACH / Tanja SCHULTZ
3. Andreas STARK / Ellen SMOLKA

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Roman DOMAGALA
2. Klaus SCHERB
3. Petar DORDEVIC
3. Ulf BODEN

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Dieter RISTIG / Ulrich WATERMANN
2. Marek KURZEPA / Thomas SCHIMEK
3. Holm KIRSTEN / Manfred NIESWAND
3. Uwe CHRISTLIEB / Lutz MOCKER

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Monika DIETRICH
2. Gertrud DIETRICH
3. Gaby KOTTER
3. Angela WALTER

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Monika DIETRICH / Gaby KOTTER
2. Annette SCHIMMELPFENNIG / Barbara STELTE
3. Sabine HÄNERT / Anka MUTKE
3. Petra DRECHSLER / Heike HÜLß

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Carsten MATTHIAS / Monika DIETRICH
2. Per-Sonne HOLM / Gaby KOTTER
3. Uwe CHRISTLIEB / Sabine HÄNERT
3. Peter HERBST / Karen HELLWIG

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Rolf EBERHARDT
2. Bernhard THIEL
3. Heinz TEICHMANN
3. Manfred HEIMANN

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Bernhard THIEL / Gerd WERNER
2. Paul BEISLER / Rolf EBERHARDT
3. Rainer KNAPPEK / Heinz-Peter LOUIS
3. Franz-Josef HÜRMANN / Bernd RECKMEIER

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Monika KNEIP
2. Christel DIEFENBACH
3. Rose DIEBOLD
3. Gaby ASSALL

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Monika HUßMANN / Monika KNEIP
2. Rose DIEBOLD / Christel DIEFENBACH
3. Evelin DATHE / Lilija DIETTERLE
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Hildegard GEORGI

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Bernhard THIEL / Monika KNEIP
2. Bernd SCHULER / Irma BARILLON
3. Hans BAUMHAUER / Margitta ILSKENS
3. Werner ENGLISCH / Christel DIEFENBACH

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Rudolf STEINER
2. Alois HEINRICH
3. Dieter GERHARDINGER
3. Manfred SCHLICHT

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Dietmar DIESING / Rudolf STEINER
2. Detlef SIEWERT / Roland STEPHAN
3. Ernst-Willi JENNESSEN / Rene THEILLOUT
3. Zlatko VOLK / Gerhard ZEIDLER

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Karin GEBAUER
2. Christel LOCHER
3. Ursula KRÜGER
3. Gertrud RUGE

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Ursula KRÜGER / Petra REDAM
2. Karin DOSTAL / Doris RUOFF
3. Gudrun ENGEL / Marianne KERWAT
3. Karin FLEMKE / Christine LÜBBE

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Manfred SCHLICHT / Christel LOCHER
2. Zlatko VOLK / Gudrun ENGEL
3. Karl-Heinz SEIFERT / Karin FLEMKE
3. Gerhard ZEIDLER / Marianne KERWAT

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Uwe WIENPRECHT
2. Siegfried LEMKE
3. Reinhard LAHME
3. Wolfgang SCHMIDT

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Peter EILERS / Uwe WIENPRECHT
2. Klaus KREISEL / Siegfried LEMKE
3. Norbert KÜSTER / Amir SAFAINIA
3. Ernst BISON / Bernd WITTHAUS

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Jutta BARON
2. Christa GEBHARDT
3. Ruth SCHNEIDER
3. Doris DIEKMANN

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Jutta BARON / Karin NIEMEYER
2. Karin BARTHLOTT / Lore EICHHORN
3. Gisela FIEDLER / Ruth SCHNEIDER
3. Ingrid KÜHN / Ilse POHL

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Uwe WIENPRECHT / Jutta BARON
2. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Lore EICHHORN
3. Siegfried LEMKE / Doris DIEKMANN
3. Wolfgang SCHMIDT / Ingrid KÜHN

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Dieter LIPPELT
2. Johannes ENGELS
3. Klaus KRÜGER
3. Dietmar BRANDL

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Hans KORN / Helmut VOß
2. Klaus KRÜGER / Richard LUBER
3. Erhard LANDENFELD / Hartmut SCHNELL
3. Horst HEDRICH / Dieter LIPPELT

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Margret TEPPER
3. Karla GUTSCHMIDT
3. Marianne RÄDLER

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Sigrid MATTHIAS / Edith WOLLESEN
2. Karla GUTSCHMIDT / Anita KÜCK
3. Margret HEGER / Regina ISERN
3. Roswitha BANK / Marianne BLASBERG

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Peter STOLZENBURG / Sigrid MATTHIAS
2. Klaus KRÜGER / Anita KÜCK
3. Konrad STEINKÄMPER / Margret TEPPER
3. Hartmut SCHNELL / Zissi KASPAR

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Erich BUCHNER
2. Rolf GROß
3. Günter KRAUSS
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
2. Kurt APELT / Günter KRAUSS
3. Erich BUCHNER / Alfred ZIMMER
3. Arno DIßMANN / Karl-Heinz HAHNE

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Martha WILLKE
2. Ursula POPLAWSKI
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Waltraud ZEHNE

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Ursula POPLAWSKI
2. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Gisela LANGEN / Hildegard PAHNKE
3. Inge BAUER / Brigitte JASPER

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Arno DIßMANN / Martha WILLKE
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Gisela LANGEN
3. Manfred MITROWAN / Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Rolf GROß / Inge BAUER