Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2012 in Hude

Die 33. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 26.-28.05.2012 in Hude statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Günter ENGLMEIER
2. Oljeg BASARIC
3. Ernst FISCHER
3. Uwe CHRISTLIEB

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Philip DANNEGGER / Bruno LEHMANN
2. Oljeg BASARIC / Petar DORDEVIC
3. Peter BARANEK / Rainer STARK
3. Uwe CHRISTLIEB / Frank KASISKE

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Katja SCHMIDT
2. Anke HEINIG
3. Maria BELTERMANN
3. Sandra PETER

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Katrin FRANKE / Anke HEINIG
2. Maria BELTERMANN / Katja SCHMIDT
3. Gabi BACHL / Polina GOLDENBERG
3. Bettina MARTIN / Petra REINHARDT

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Edwin OGIR / Gaby KOTTER
2. Peter BARANEK / Anke HEINIG
3. Carsten WALTER / Melanie LEHMANN
3. Andreas SCHMITZ / Katja SCHMIDT

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Manfred NIESWAND
2. Klaus SCHERB
3. Alexander MOHR
3. Ulf BODEN

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Rolf-Dieter LOSS / Alexander MOHR
2. Rolf EBERHARDT / Reiner KÜRSCHNER
3. Andreas GROTHE / Manfred NIESWAND
3. Jens HEUCK / Lutz MOCKER

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Jutta VON DIECKEN
2. Monika DIETRICH
3. Sabine HÄNERT
3. Freya RUNGE

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Monika DIETRICH / Beate GREIB-TRAPP
2. Karin HOFFMANN / Andrea SCHÖDEL
3. Sabine HÄNERT / Kirsten KRÜGER-TRUPKOVIC
3. Gertrud DIETRICH / Karen HELLWIG

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Rolf EBERHARDT / Monika DIETRICH
2. Rolf-Dieter LOSS / Andrea SCHÖDEL
3. Martin SCHOLZ / Freya RUNGE
3. Per-Sonne HOLM / Beate GREIB-TRAPP

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Gerd WERNER
2. Dieter HOLZAPFEL
3. Uwe KOOP
3. Ferdinand KRICKL

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Rainer KNAPPEK / Heinz-Peter LOUIS
2. Ferdinand KRICKL / Gerd WERNER
3. Uwe WINGEYER / Gerhard ZEIDLER
3. Rudolf POLUDNIOK / Bernd SONNENBERG

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Monika KNEIP
2. Carmen WIENECKE-PREUß
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER
3. Gaby ASSALL

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Monika HUßMANN / Monika KNEIP
2. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Christel LOCHER
3. Hildegard GEORGI / Gertrud RUGE
3. Gaby ASSALL / Marianne KERWAT

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Uwe WINGEYER / Lilija DIETTERLE
2. Hans-Werner BÜCHLER / Petra KIRSCHNER
3. Bernd SONNENBERG / Carmen WIENECKE-PREUß
3. Rainer KNAPPEK / Verena MEYER

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Roland STEPHAN
2. Detlef SIEWERT
3. Zlatko VOLK
3. Hans-Peter SCHLÜTER

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Dietmar DIESING / Rudolf STEINER
2. Detlef SIEWERT / Roland STEPHAN
3. Hans KILIAN / Rene THEILLOUT
3. Karl-Heinz SCHMITZ / Joachim WARLIES

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Jutta BARON
2. Ursula KRÜGER
3. Rosita KERMER
3. Karin DOSTAL

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Jutta BARON / Gudrun ENGEL
2. Ursula KRÜGER / Petra REDAM
3. Christa GEBHARDT / Rosita KERMER
3. Karin DOSTAL / Doris RUOFF

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta BARON
2. Horst-Dieter COORSSEN / Karin FLEMKE
3. Detlef SIEWERT / Roswitha BERG
3. Rudolf STEINER / Rosemarie STROHMEYER

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Peter EILERS
2. Ernst BISON
3. Peter FLACH
3. Peter KELB

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Peter KREISEL / Siegfried LEMKE
2. Peter EILERS / Uwe WIENPRECHT
3. Ernst BISON / Bernd WITTHAUS
3. Dieter LIPPELT / Wolfgang SCHMIDT

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Ellen HAAK
2. Gisela FIEDLER
3. Helga GOLDENBOGEN
3. Margret TEPPER

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Helga GOLDENBOGEN / Ellen HAAK
2. Lore EICHHORN / Hannelore KAYSSER
3. Heidi KUHN / Renate METGE
3. Ruth SCHNEIDER / Margret TEPPER

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Uwe WIENPRECHT / Karla GUTSCHMIDT
2. Helger OHLIG / Heidi WUNNER
3. Siegfried LEMKE / Doris DIEKMANN
3. Wolfgang SCHMIDT / Ingrid KÜHN

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Klaus KRÜGER
2. Hansjörg GÄSSLER
3. Peter STOLZENBURG
3. Helmut VOß

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Konrad STEINKÄMPER / Peter STOLZENBURG
2. Lothar HAUPTMANN / Dieter LAUK
3. Klaus KRÜGER / Peter SCHULER
3. Hans KORN / Helmut VOß

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Sigrid MATTHIAS
3. Regina ISERN
3. Anita KÜCK

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Margret HEGER / Regina ISERN
2. Anita KÜCK / Edith WOLLESEN
3. Elisabeth BRÜCKNER / Vera UWIRA
3. Marianne BLASBERG / Ursula POPLAWSKI

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Walter OHM / Regina ISERN
2. Klaus KRÜGER / Anita KÜCK
3. Hartmut SCHNELL / Marianne BLASBERG
3. Konrad STEINKÄMPER / Margret HEGER

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Rolf GROß
2. Erich BUCHNER
3. Manfred MITROWAN
3. Heiner KOULA

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
2. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß
3. Werner KORTEN / Heinz LIMBACH
3. Erich BUCHNER / Heiner KOULA

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Gisela LANGEN
3. Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Martha WILLKE

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Rosemarie BRENIG / Margit MIERSCH
3. Lilli HEINRICHS / Gisela LANGEN
3. Inge BAUER / Gerlinde HAUBT

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Arno DIßMANN / Martha WILLKE
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Gisela LANGEN
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Anni LIEBELT
3. Manfred MITROWAN / Margit MIERSCH