Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2011 in Siegen

Die 32. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden am 12./13.06.2011 in Siegen statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Andreas SCHMITZ
2. Ahmet TOPAL
3. Matthias HAUSTEIN
3. Andrzey TRUSZCZYNSKI

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Bruno LEHMANN / Andrzey TRUSZCZYNSKI
2. Andreas KOCH / Volker SCHRAMM
3. Petar DORDEVIC / Detlef GÄSSLER
3. Dieter BUCHENAU / Jochen KAISER

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Anke HEINIG
2. Gudrun HERFERT-BAUMANN
3. Annette OFFERMANN
3. Bettina MARTIN

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Katrin FRANKE / Anke HEINIG
2. Maria BELTERMANN / Katja SCHMIDT
3. Katja STIERLE / Brigitte WANTSCHER
3. Gertrud DIETRICH / Bettina MARTIN

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Andrzey TRUSZCZYNSKI / Bettina MARTIN
2. Matthias HAUSTEIN / Anke HEINIG
3. Andreas SCHMITZ / Katja SCHMIDT
3. Ralf NEUMAIER / Petra ZEITZ

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Manfred NIESWAND
2. Ralf HELBING
3. Andreas GROTHE
3. Bernhard THIEL

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Andreas GROTHE / Manfred NIESWAND
2. Dieter RISTIG / Ulrich WATERMANN
3. Rolf EBERHARDT / Reiner KÜRSCHNER
3. Manfred JOCHEM / Peter MAIER

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Monika DIETRICH
2. Hannelore STOWASSER
3. Jutta VON DIECKEN
3. Christel DIEFENBACH

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Karin HOFFMANN / Andrea SCHÖDEL
2. Monika DIETRICH / Beate GREIB-TRAPP
3. Monika KNEIP / Kornelia RUTHENBECK
3. Monika HUßMANN / Angela WALTER

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Manfred NIESWAND / Monika KNEIP
2. Rolf EBERHARDT / Monika DIETRICH
3. Engelbert KARMAINSKI / Rosemarie BARTELT-LUDWIG
3. Andreas GROTHE / Kornelia RUTHENBECK

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Gerd WERNER
2. Heinz-Peter LOUIS
3. Rudolf STEINER
3. Rainer KNAPPEK

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Günter MÜNNEMANN / Karl Hermann WEIß
2. Rainer KNAPPEK / Heinz-Peter LOUIS
3. Matthias FLICKINGER / Uwe WINGEYER
3. Hubert HUBEN / Friedhelm WEYERS

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Gaby ASSALL
2. Hildegard GEORGI
3. Roswitha LINDNER
3. Christel LOCHER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Gaby ASSALL / Karin FLEMKE
2. Hildegard GEORGI / Gertrud RUGE
3. Marianne KERWAT / Hildegard KLAWITTER
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Christel LOCHER

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Dieter HOLZAPFEL / Hildegard GEORGI
2. Hans-Joachim CLARA / Christel LOCHER
3. Bernd SCHULER / Johanna STEIDL
3. Alois HEINRICHS / Renate SCHIESTEL-EDER

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Horst-Dieter COORSSEN
2. Zlatko VOLK
3. Hans KILIAN
3. Reinhard LAHME

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Horst-Dieter COORSSEN / Peter EILERS
2. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Gunter KLUGMANN
3. Günter FRAUNHEIM / Wolfgang FROMM
3. Detlef SIEWERT / Roland STEPHAN

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Ursula KRÜGER
2. Roswitha BERG
3. Jutta BARON
3. Irmtraud MOHRS

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Jutta BARON / Gudrun ENGEL
2. Roswitha BERG / Karin RAUSCHER
3. Christa GEBHARDT / Irmtraud MOHRS
3. Ursula KRÜGER / Elke RICHTER

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Gunter KLUGMANN / Elke RICHTER
2. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta BARON
3. Rene THEILLOUT / Karin RAUSCHER
3. Roland STEPHAN / Christa GEBHARDT

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Peter KREISEL
2. Dieter LIPPELT
3. Karl-Heinz DUM
3. Siegfried LEMKE

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Erich GOLDAU / Wolfgang SCHMIDT
2. Ernst BISON / Bernd WITTHAUS
3. Siegfried LEMKE / Hans-Jürgen PROTHMANN
3. Peter FLACH / Josef GLASHAUER

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Annemarie VITZTHUM
2. Margret TEPPER
3. Gisela FIEDLER
3. Karin NIEMEYER

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Ingrid LIESKE / Karin NIEMEYER
2. Marianne ERNST / Ruth SCHNEIDER
3. Ingrid SCHAAR / Margret TEPPER
3. Gisela FIEDLER / Annemarie VITZTHUM

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Heinz BLÖMEKE / Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Siegfried LEMKE / Doris DIEKMANN
3. Peter FLACH / Hannelore KAYSSER
3. Ernst BISON / Renate METGE

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Peter STOLZENBURG
2. Hartmut SCHNELL
3. Lothar HAUPTMANN
3. Klaus KRÜGER

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Erich BUCHNER / Peter STOLZENBURG
2. Klaus KRÜGER / Richard LUBER
3. Josef LECKEL / Manfred WEIßKOPF
3. Günter KRAUSS / Hartmut SCHNELL

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Marianne RÄDLER
3. Anita KÜCK

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Marianne BLASBERG / Ursula POPLAWSKI
2. Edith GROßFELD / Anita KÜCK
3. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Irene SITTIG

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Klaus KRÜGER / Anita KÜCK
2. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG
3. Karl-Heinz FALKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Arno DIßMANN / Martha WILLKE

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH
2. Karl-Heinz HAHNE
3. Rolf GROß
3. Heiner KOULA

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß
2. Heiner KOULA / Otto RAU
3. Rolf NELKE / Wilfried SCHRADICK
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Gisela LANGEN
2. Ursula KARESEIT
3. Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Inge BAUER

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Rosemarie BRENIG / Margit MIERSCH
2. Gisela LANGEN / Anni LIEBELT
3. Ursula KARESEIT / Gisela MORITZ
3. Inge BAUER / Hannelore KISSEL

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Anni LIEBELT
2. Walter FLEINER / Inge BAUER
3. Karl-Heinz HAHNE / Gisela LANGEN
3. Rolf NELKE / Gisela MORITZ