Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2010 in Berlin

Die 31. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 22.-24.05.2010 in Berlin statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Nicolai POPAL
2. Georg WINKLER
3. Martin PACHATZ
3. Marcel HARLER

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Norbert ADOLPH / Detlef GÄßLER
2. Berthold PILSL / Norbert SCHÖLHORN
3. Frank KASISKE / Nicolai POPAL
3. Marcel HARLER / Andrzej TRUSZCZYNSKI

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Katja SCHMIDT
2. Maria BELTERMANN
3. Bettina MARTIN
3. Anke HEINIG

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Katrin FRANKE / Anke HEINIG
2. Maria BELTERMANN / Katja SCHMIDT
3. Steffi HANNES / Stefanie MEYER-GOER
3. Jutta VON DIECKEN / Claudia WILLMS

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Andreas SCHMITZ / Katja SCHMIDT
2. Ulf BODEN / Jutta VON DIECKEN
3. Christoph HECKMANN / Maria BELTERMANN
3. Martin PACHATZ / Gerti DIETRICH

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Manfred NIESWAND
2. Martin SCHOLZ
3. Reiner KÜRSCHNER
3. Klaus HEILMANN

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Werner ENGLISCH / Kay SEYFFERT
2. Clausjürgen ERDMANN / Manfred NIESWAND
3. Bernhard BÜRGIN / Rolf-Dieter LOSS
3. Jens HEUCK / Michael KRUMTÜNGER

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Kirsten KRÜGER-TRUPKOVIC
2. Monika KNEIP
3. Freia RUNGE
3. Monika DIETRICH

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Kirsten KRÜGER-TRUPKOVIC / Freia RUNGE
2. Rose DIEBOLD / Hannelore STOWASSER
3. Heike BORCHARDT / Karin WILKE
3. Karin HOFFMANN / Andrea SCHÖDEL

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Rolf EBERHARDT / Monika DIETRICH
2. Manfred NIESWAND / Monika KNEIP
3. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Kirsten KRÜGER-TRUPKOVIC
3. Martin SCHOLZ / Freia RUNGE

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Horst-Dieter COORSEN
2. Slavoljub DJORDJEVIC
3. Matthias FLICKINGER
3. Ferdinand KRICKL

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Ferdinand KRICKL / Gerd WERNER
2. Jürgen LEHMANN / Heinz-Peter LOUIS
3. Henning BURKERT / Matthias FLICKINGER
3. Horst-Dieter COORSEN / Manfred HEIMANN

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Jutta TRAPP
2. Christel LOCHER
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER
3. Renate SCHIESTEL-EDER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Marianne KERWAT / Jutta TRAPP
2. Karin FLEMKE / Christine LÜBBE
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Christel LOCHER
3. Karin DOSTAL / Margitta ILSKENS

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Dieterich LEIDEL / Jutta TRAPP
2. Gerhard ZEIDLER / Marianne KERWAT
3. Klaus PFEIFFER / Roswitha LINDNER
3. Horst-Dieter COORSEN / Karin FLEMKE

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Reinhard LAHME
2. Peter EILERS
3. Horst MEYER
3. Oswald FLORE

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Klaus KREISEL / Horst MEYER
2. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Gunter KLUGMANN
3. Josef MERK / Detlef SIEWERT
3. Hermann DERLER / Heinz JASCHKOWITZ

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Karin RAUSCHER
2. Ursula KRÜGER
3. Rosita KERMER
3. Jutta BARON

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Jutta BARON / Gudrun ENGEL
2. Doris DIEKMANN / Waltraud SANDER
3. Margarete KÖNGETER / Doris RUOFF
3. Rosi BERG / Karin RAUSCHER

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta BARON
2. Wolfgang SCHMIDT / Rosita KERMER
3. Detlef SIEWERT / Rosi BERG
3. Gunter KLUGMANN / Elke HAMEL

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Horst LANGER
2. Erich GOLDAU
3. Jürgen PROTHMANN
3. Uwe WIENPRECHT

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Horst LANGER / Dieter LIPPELT
2. Siegfried LEMKE / Jürgen PROTHMANN
3. Horst GRÜNWALD / Otto SAUER
3. Gerhard LENZER / Wolfgang VIEBIG

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Margarete GERTZ
2. Lilo VOLKMANN
3. Waltraut HILLER-SCHIRMER
3. Lore EICHHORN

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Lore EICHHORN / Ingrid SCHMITT
2. Margarete GERTZ / Edith WOLLESEN
3. Karin NIEMEYER / Rosemarie PREININGER
3. Brigitte SCHNEIDER / Heidi WUNNER

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Ernst BISON / Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Klaus SCHAERLE / Lilo VOLKMANN
3. Klaus KRÜGER / Lore EICHHORN
3. Karl-Heinz DUM / Margret TEPPER

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Erich BUCHNER
2. Arno DIßMANN
3. Hansjörg GÄßLER
3. Peter SCHULER

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Erich BUCHNER / Peter STOLZENBURG
2. Lothar FRAUNHEIM / Lothar HAUPTMANN
3. Günter KRAUß / Hartmut SCHNELL
3. Kurt SCHAAF / Oskar SCHMOLLINGER

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Martha WILLKE
3. Sigrid MATTHIAS

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Marianne BLASBERG / Anita KÜCK
2. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Irene SITTIG / Liesel WOLF
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Sigrid MATTHIAS

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Karl-Heinz FALKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Hartmut SCHNELL / Anita KÜCK
3. Arno DIßMANN / Martha WILLKE
3. Peter STOLZENBURG / Marianne BLASBERG

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Walter FLEINER
2. Rolf GROß
3. Franz JOST
3. Friedrich RÖSSLER

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Rolf NELKE / Kurt SCHMIDT
3. Ernst JUNKER / Otto RAU

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Gisela LANGEN
2. Ursula KARESEIT
3. Anni LIEBELT
3. Gisela MORITZ

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Gisela LANGEN / Anni LIEBELT
2. Hannelore KISSEL / Gerda SCHMID
3. Ursula KARESEIT / Helga STUHT
3. Waltraud HEGER / Gisela MORITZ

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Anni LIEBELT
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Hannelore KISSEL
3. Kurt SCHMIDT / Ursula KARESEIT
3. Ernst JUNKER / Gisela LANGEN