Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2009 in Koblenz

Die 30. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 01.-03.05.2009 in Koblenz statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Nicolai POPAL
2. Peter ANGERER
3. Günter ENGLMAIER
3. Andreas STARK

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Frank KASISKE / Nicolai POPAL
2. Ralf HELBING / Uwe WITTE
3. Rainer KOPITTKE / Andreas SCHMITZ
3. Peter BECK / Dieter BUCHENAU

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Maria BELTERMANN
2. Gudrun HERFERT-BAUMANN
3. Katja SCHMIDT
3. Cornelia BIENSTADT

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Maria BELTERMANN / Katja SCHMIDT
2. Gudrun HERFERT-BAUMANN / Tanja MAYER
3. Birgit GIEBEL / Izabela HORNBURG
3. Cornelia BIENSTADT / Bettina LUDWIG

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Ralf HELBING / Katja SCHMIDT
2. Holm KIRSTEN / Anka MUTKE
3. Lars FREYSTATZKY / Steffi HANNES
3. Martin RAATZ / Sabine BARZ-TODT

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Engelbert KARMAINSKI
2. Martin SKOKANITSCH
3. Klaus HELLMANN
3. Michael STADTMÜLLER

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Petr FISCHER / Michael KRUMTÜNGER
2. Michael PAGEL / Horst TETZNER
3. Kay SEYFFERT / Leo WEISS
3. Wolfgang JAGST / Martin SKOKANITSCH

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Monika KNEIP
2. Christel DIEFENBACH
3. Heike BORCHARDT
3. Karin HOFFMANN

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Karin BORCHARDT / Karin WILKE
2. Ellen STÖCKEL / Angela WALTER
3. Monika KNEIP / Kornelia RUTHENBECK
3. Rose DIEBOLD / Hannelore STOWASSER

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Bernhard THIEL / Heike BORCHARDT
2. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Hannelore STOWASSER
3. Reiner KÜRSCHNER / Daniela BAUMANN
3. Hans-Jürgen HECHT / Monika KNEIP

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Ferdinand KRICKL
2. Hans KILIAN
3. Klaus PEIFFER
3. Dietrich LEIDEL

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Henning BURKERT / Gunter PONIKAU
2. Jürgen HILKERT / Hans KILIAN
3. Dietmar DIESING / Dietrich LEIDEL
3. Bruno RIEF / Karl-Heinz SEIFFERT

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Jutta TRAPP
2. Christel LOCHER
3. Renate SCHIESTEL-EDER
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Christel LOCHER
2. Karin FLEMKE / Christine LÜBBE
3. Gudrun ENGEL / Jutta TRAPP
3. Christel KIPP / Roswitha LINDNER

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Dietrich LEIDEL / Jutta TRAPP
2. Heinz VON HAGEN / Karin FLEMKE
3. Jürgen LEHMANN / Christine LÜBBE
3. Jürgen ERNST / Christel LOCHER

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Gerhard LENZER
2. Peter EILERS
3. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN
3. Ernst BISON

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Gunter KLUGMANN
2. Klaus KREISEL / Horst MEYER
3. Gerhard LENZER / Wolfgang VIEBIG
3. Zlatko VOLK / Uwe WIENPRECHT

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Jutta BARON
2. Ursula KUNSTEIN
3. Ellen HAAK
3. Doris DIEKMANN

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Margarete KÖNGETER / Doris RUOFF
2. Renate METGE / Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Jutta BARON / Rosemarie STROHMEYER
3. Ursula KUNSTEIN / Margrit TRUPKOVIC

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta BARON
2. Gunter KLUGMANN / Elke HAMEL
3. Dieter PÄTZEL / Ellen HAAK
3. Norbert KÜSTER / Ute REITEMEIER

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Horst LANGER
2. Erich GOLDAU
3. Dieter LIPPELT
3. Hans-Jürgen NOLTE

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Erich GOLDAU / Peter STOLZENBURG
2. Horst LANGER / Dieter LIPPELT
3. Manfred SCHRÖDER / Konrad STEINKÄMPER
3. Horst HEDRICH / Hans-Jürgen NOLTE

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Regina FRANZEN
2. Anita KÜCK
3. Marianne RÄDLER
3. Margret TEPPER

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Lore EICHHORN / Ingrid SCHMITT
2. Regina FRANZEN / Marianne RÄDLER
3. Waltraud HILLER / Margret TEPPER
3. Elisabeth BRÜCKNER / Erika ZIEGLER

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Klaus KRÜGER / Anita KÜCK
2. Roland WEBER / Ingrid SCHMITT
3. Erich GOLDAU / Lore EICHHORN
3. Paul BÄCKER / Heidi WUNNER

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Kurt SCHAAF
2. Richard LUBER
3. Helmut HUPP
3. Erich BUCHNER

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Rolf GROß / Richard LUBER
2. Erich BUCHNER / Horst FUNK
3. Wilhelm HERINGLEHNER / Kurt SCHAAF
3. Heiner KOULA / Otto RAU

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Sigrid MATTHIAS
3. Martha WILLKE
3. Ursula POPLAWSKI

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Gisela LANGEN / Margit MIERSCH
3. Marianne BLASBERG / Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Christl RUPPRECHT / Luise SCHMIDT

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG
2. Arno DIßMANN / Martha WILLKE
3. Helmut HUPKA / Gisela LANGEN
3. Horst RUSKE / Sigrid MATTHIAS

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Anton BREUMAIR
3. Günther SCHELHAS

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
2. Anton BREUMAIR / Walter FLEINER
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Ernst JUNKER
3. Armin ECKERT / Kurt SCHMID

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Ursula KARESEIT
2. Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
3. Gerda SCHMIDT
3. Luise STOBER

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Ursula KARESEIT / Helga STUTH
2. Hannelore KISSEL / Gerda SCHMIDT
3. Ursula BIHL/ Erna ZIEMKE
3. Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT / Ingeborg TREMMEL

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Ernst JUNKER / Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
2. Franz KLÜNDER / Ursula KARESEIT
3. Anton BREUMAIR / Gerda SCHMIDT
3. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Luise STOBER