Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2008 in Chemnitz

Die 29. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 02.-04.05.2008 in Chemnitz statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Nicolai POPAL
2. Klaus WERZ
3. Detlef GÄSSLER
3. Stephan DÖRR-KLING

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Frank KASISKE / Nicolai POPAL
2. Erik KIRSTEN / Holm KIRSTEN
3. Ulf BODEN / Christoph HECKMANN
3. Steffen KIRNER / Norbert SCHÖLLHORN

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Jutta VON DIECKEN
2. Monika DIETRICH
3. Stephanie WERNER
3. Cornelia BIENSTADT

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Monika DIETRICH / Anke HAAS
2. Kerstin LÜHDER / Andrea REEK
3. Maria DEUTSCH / Karin HELLWIG
3. Christiane BUSCHE-SCHMIDT / Jutta VON DIECKEN

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Nicolai POPAL / Sabine HÄNERT
2. Frank LESCHOWSKI / Stephanie WERNER
3. Rainer THEIß / Beate GREIB-TRAPP
3. Frank KASISKE / Michaela SCHMIDT

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Manfred NIESWAND
2. Bernhard THIEL
3. Rudolf STUMPER
3. Michael KRUMTÜNGER

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Hans-Jürgen HECHT / Manfred NIESWAND
2. Reiner KÜRSCHNER / Friedrich TOMASCHKO
3. Rolf EBERHARDT / Bernhard THIEL
3. Michael PAGEL / Horst TETZNER

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Monika KNEIP
2. Christel DIEFENBACH
3. Trudi TITGENS
3. Rose DIEBOLD

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Freya RUNGE / Angela WALTER
2. Rose DIEBOLD / Hannelore STOWASSER
3. Christel DIEFENBACH / Inge HAMPL
3. Monika HUßMANN / Gerda KUX-SIEBERATH

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Manfred NIESWAND / Monika KNEIP
2. Klaus-Dieter WAESCH / Kornelia RUTHENBECK
3. Bernhard THIEL / Heike BORCHARDT
3. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Marion LEINFELDER

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Ernst-Willi JENNESSEN
2. Detlef SIEWERT
3. Horst-Dieter COORSSEN
3. Hans KILIAN

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Detlef SIEWERT / Roland STEPHAN
2. Horst-Dieter COORSSEN / Heinz VON HAGEN
3. Alois HEINRICH / Rene THEILLOUT
3. Dietmar DIESING / Christian LAUENROTH

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Jutta TRAPP
2. Christel KIPP
3. Margrit TRUPKOVIC
3. Christel LOCHER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Gudrun ENGEL / Jutta TRAPP
2. Christel KIPP / Roswitha LINDNER
3. Karin FLEMKE / Christine LÜBBE
3. Elke HAMEL / Rosita KERMER

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Dietmar DIESING / Jutta TRAPP
2. Gunter KLUGMANN / Elke HAMEL
3. Jürgen EVERS / Ursula KRÜGER
3. Horst-Dieter COORSSEN / Karin FLEMKE

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Peter EILERS
2. Gerhard LENZER
3. Hans-Jürgen PROTHMANN
3. Horst MEYER

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Gerhard LENZER / Wolfgang VIEBIG
2. Klaus KREISEL / Horst MEYER
3. Reinhard LAHME / Dieter PÄTZEL
3. Dieter MAAS / Hilmar SCHERL

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Jutta BARON
2. Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Ellen HAAK
3. Lore EICHHORN

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Jutta BARON / Rosemarie STROHMEYER
2. Ellen HAAK / Waltraud HILLER
3. Renate METGE / Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Ruth SCHNEIDER / Lilo VOLKMANN

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Uwe WIENPRECHT / Jutta BARON
2. Dieter PÄTZEL / Ellen HAAK
3. Friedhelm ROSENKRANZ / Renate METGE
3. Ernst BISON / Ingrid SCHAAR

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Dieter LIPPELT
2. Konrad STEINKÄMPER
3. Klaus KRÜGER
3. Dieter LAUK

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Dieter LIPPELT / Adolf PROPFE
2. Hermann SCHMIDT / Gerhard ZOSEL
3. Oskar SCHMOLLINGER / Günter ULMER
3. Rudolf LAUPICHLER / Konrad STEINKÄMPER

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Sigrid MATTHIAS
3. Anita KÜCK
3. Margret HEGER

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Regina FRANZEN / Marianne RÄDLER
2. Marianne BLASBERG / Marianne ERNST
3. Elisabeth BRÜCKNER / Margret HEGER
3. Erika BECK / Erika ZIEGLER

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Klaus KRÜGER / Anita KÜCK
2. Konrad STEINKÄMPER / Marianne BLASBERG
3. Karl-Heinz DUM / Margret TEPPER
3. Manfred SCHRÖDER / Margret HEGER

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Alfons DITTRICH
2. Otto RAU
3. Erich BUCHNER
3. Heiner KOULA

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Alfons DITTRICH / Horst FUNK
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Heiner KOULA / Otto RAU
3. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Martha WILLKE
2. Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Luise SCHMIDT

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Margit MIERSCH / Hildegard PAHNKE
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Ursula KARESEIT
3. Hannelore KISSEL / Ursula POPLAWSKI

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Erich BUCHNER / Martha WILLKE
2. Walter FLEINER / Inge BAUER
3. Otto RAU / Luise STOBER
3. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Waltraud ZEHNE

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Anton BREUMAIR
2. Johann ENGLMAIER
3. Ernst JUNKER
3. Armin ECKERT

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Anton BREUMAIR / Johann ENGLMAIER
2. Armin ECKERT / Kurt SCHMID
3. Heinz SAUR / Günther SCHELHAS
3. Ernst JUNKER / Bernhard VOSSEBEIN

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
2. Gerda SCHMIDT
3. Ursula BIHL
3. Helga STUTH

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Änne BUTZKE / Helga STUTH
2. Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT / Ingeborg TREMMEL
3. Ursula BIHL / Gerda SCHMIDT
3. Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN / Ingeborg SCHÖN

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Ernst JUNKER / Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
2. Johann ENGLMAIER / Ursula BIHL
3. Anton BREUMAIR / Helga STUTH
3. Hubert STEVENS / Ingeborg TREMMEL