Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2007 in Gütersloh

Die 28. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 26.-28.05.2007 in Gütersloh statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Frank KASISKE
2. Dieter BUCHENAU
3. Nicolai POPAL
3. Christoph HECKMANN

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Frank KASISKE / Nicolai POPAL
2. Markus SCHMIDT / Norbert SCHÖLLHORN
3. Andreas KOCH / Stefan SCHMITT
3. Alexander MOHR / Klaus WERZ

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Gaby KOTTER
2. Marion HILLMER
3. Anke HAAS
3. Claudia BIENSTADT

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Bettina MARTIN / Bettina SEISER
2. Christiane BUSCHE-SCHMIDT / Jutta VON DIECKEN
3. Bettina BALFOORT / Marianne BELTERMANN
3. Claudia BIENSTADT / Bettina LUDWIG

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Georg WINKLER / Bettina MARTIN
2. Uwe WITTE / Annette SCHIMMELPFENNIG
3. Reinhold KESSEL / Claudia BIENSTADT
3. Frank KASISKE / Birgit HILTSCHER

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Manfred NIESWAND
2. Bernhard THIEL
3. Joachim JÄKEL
3. Ferdinand KRICKL

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Ferdinand KRICKL / Gerd WERNER
2. Martin FREY / Berthold SCHULZ
3. Wolfgang JAGST / Michael KRUMTÜNGER
3. Hans BLUM / Rolf EBERHARDT

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Monika KNEIP
2. Rose DIEBOLD
3. Karin WILKE
3. Christel DIEFENBACH

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Christel DIEFENBACH / Inge HAMPL
2. Rose DIEBOLD / Hannelore STOWASSER
3. Juliane DREßEL / Ute KRETZSCHMER
3. Monika KNEIP / Kornelia RUTHENBECK

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Werner ENGLISCH / Christel DIEFENBACH
2. Bernhard THIEL / Heike BORCHARDT
3. Horst TIEDERLE / Margitta ILSKENS
3. Manfred NIESWAND / Monika KNEIP

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Detlef SIEWERT
2. Horst-Dieter COORSSEN
3. Helmut LAGGER
3. Rene THEILLOUT

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Gunter KLUGMANN
2. Helmut LAGGER / Helmut REX
3. Heiner PISKE / Gerd PLEYER
3. Alois HEINRICH / Rene THEILLOUT

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Karin RAUSCHER
2. Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Gudrun ENGEL
3. Ursula KRÜGER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Gudrun ENGEL / Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Roswitha BERG / Karin RAUSCHER
3. Christa GEBHARDT / Rosita KERMER
3. Karin DOSTAL/ Doris RUOFF

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Detlef SIEWERT / Karin RAUSCHER
2. Gunter KLUGMANN / Elke HAMEL
3. Roland STEPHAN / Christa GEBHARDT
3. Axel FEYERABEND / Roswitha BERG

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Wolfgang SCHMIDT
2. Ernst BISON
3. Gerhard LENZER
3. Peter EILERS

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Klaus KREISEL / Dieter LIPPELT
2. Peter EILERS / Horst MEYER
3. Manfred BROCKER / Horst REINHART
3. Ernst BISON / Friedhelm ROSENKRANZ

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Margarete KÖNGETER
2. Margret TEPPER
3. Hannelore JENKINS
3. Brigitte SCHNEIDER

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Karin BARTHLOTT / Hannelore KAYSSER
2. Renate METGE / Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Karla GUTSCHMIDT / Brigitte SCHNEIDER
3. Ute REITEMEIER / Ingrid SCHMITT

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Siegfried LEMKE / Helga GOLDENBOGEN
2. Siegbert FUHRMANN / Brigitte SCHNEIDER
3. Helmut SPIESS / Ute REITEMEIER
3. Ernst BISON / Ingrid SCHAAR

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Konrad STEINKÄMPER
2. Richard LUBER
3. Dieter LAUK
3. Gerhard ZOSEL

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Horst HEDRICH / Hans-Jürgen NOLTE
2. Edward NOWAK / Oskar SCHMOLLINGER
3. Klaus KRÜGER / Richard LUBER
3. Hartmut SCHNELL / Horst WEIGELT

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Sigrid MATTHIAS
3. Margret HEGER
3. Anita KÜCK

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Marianne BLASBERG / Marianne ERNST
2. Elisabeth BRÜCKNER / Vera UWIRA
3. Marianne RÄDLER / Erika ZIEGLER
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Sigrid MATTHIAS

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG
2. Hartmut SCHNELL / Edith GROßFELD
3. Dieter LAUK / Marianne ERNST
3. Edward NOWAK / Marianne RÄDLER

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Arno DIßMANN
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH
3. Rolf GROß
3. Erich BUCHNER

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Heiner KOULA / Otto RAU
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Erich BUCHNER / Kurt SCHAAF
3. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Inge BAUER
3. Gisela LANGEN
3. Rosemarie BRENIG

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Inge BAUER / Gerlinde HAUBT
3. Anni LIEBELT / Luise STOBER
3. Rosemarie BRENIG / Gisela LANGEN

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Arno DIßMANN / Martha WILLKE
2. Walter FLEINER / Inge BAUER
3. Werner SCHULZ / Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Ernst JUNKER / Gisela LANGEN

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Anton BREUMAIR
2. Ossi MICHEL
3. Bernhard WESTHOFF
3. Oswald FUCHS

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Werner KOPP
2. Richard GERASCH / Kurt SCHMID
3. Anton BREUMAIR / Johann ENGLMAIER
3. Erich GORENFLO / Heinz SAUR

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Brunhilde HOFFMANN
2. Erna ZIEMKE
3. Helga STUTH
3. Änne BUTZKE

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Brunhilde HOFFMANN / Erna ZIEMKE
2. Änne BUTZKE / Helga STUTH
3. Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN / Ursula SCHWIRBLAT

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Anton BREUMAIR / Helga STUTH
2. Bernhard WESTHOFF / Brunhilde HOFFMANN
3. Oswald FUCHS / Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN
3. Günter WADEWITZ / Änne BUTZKE