Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2006 in Mölln

Die 27. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 03.-05.06.2006 in Mölln statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Nicolai POPAL
2. Frank KASISKE
3. Christoph SCHLEMEIER
3. Dirk KOSS

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Frank KASISKE / Nicolai POPAL
2. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Klaus SCHERB
3. Ulf BODEN / Christoph HECKMANN
3. Frank KELM / Dirk KOSS

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Kirsten KRÜGER-TRUPKOVIC
2. Marianne BELTERMANN
3. Monika DIETRICH
3. Anka MUTKE

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Birgit GIEBEL / Kirsten KRÜGER-TRUPKOVIC
2. Christiane BUSCHE-SCHMIDT / Jutta VON DIECKEN
3. Angela WALTER / Heidrun WOLTJEN
3. Heike BORCHARDT / Anka MUTKE

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Norbert ADOLPH / Heike BORCHARDT
2. Thomas WUNDER / Gaby KOTTER
3. Christoph HECKMANN / Marianne BELTERMANN
3. Peter BECK / Hannelore STOWASSER

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Manfred NIESWAND
2. Bernhard THIEL
3. Michael STADTMÜLLER
3. Ferdinand KRICKL

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Michael PAGEL / Horst TETZNER
2. Dieter RISTIG / Klaus-Dieter WAESCH
3. Clausjürgen ERDMANN / Joachim JÄKEL
3. Ferdinand KRICKL / Gerd WERNER

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Monika KNEIP
2. Jutta TRAPP
3. Christel LOCHER
3. Freya RUNGE

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Christel DIEFENBACH / Inge HAMPL
2. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Hildegard GEORGI
3. Monika KNEIP / Kornelia RUTHENBECK
3. Jutta POLUDNIOK / Freya RUNGE

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Manfred NIESWAND / Monika KNEIP
2. Horst TETZNER / Karin LENTSCH
3. Dieter JÜRGENS / Gaby ASSALL
3. Nils REH / Jutta TRAPP

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Detlef SIEWERT
2. Roland STEPHAN
3. Gert LANG
3. Gerd PLEYER

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Detlef SIEWERT / Roland STEPHAN
2. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Gunter KLUGMANN
3. Heinz BLÖMEKE / Helmut LAGGER
3. Harry BÜTTNER / Günter FRAUNHEIM

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Margrit TRUPKOVIC
3. Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Ursula KRÜGER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Margarete KÖNGETER / Karin RAUSCHER
2. Helga GOLDENBOGEN / Ursula KRÜGER
3. Gudrun ENGEL / Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Ursula KUNSTEIN / Margrit TRUPKOVIC

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Gunter KLUGMANN / Elke HAMEL
2. Gert LANG / Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Roland STEPHAN / Christa GEBHARDT
3. Detlef SIEWERT / Karin RAUSCHER

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Horst LANGER
2. Ernst BISON
3. Erich GOLDAU
3. Uwe WIENPRECHT

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Ernst BISON / Bernd WITTHAUS
2. Klaus KREISEL / Uwe WIENPRECHT
3. Horst WERKMANN / Manfred ZEIß
3. Dieter LAUK / Siegfried LEMKE

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Lore EICHHORN
3. Brigitte SCHNEIDER
3. Ruth SCHNEIDER

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Renate METGE / Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Karin BARTHLOTT / Lore EICHHORN
3. Waltraud HILLER / Regina ISERN
3. Margarete GERTZ / Ursula LÜDDEMANN

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Siegfried LEMKE / Margarete GERTZ
2. Dieter LIPPELT / Marianne ERNST
3. Horst WERKMANN / Brigitte SCHNEIDER
3. Ernst BISON / Ingrid SCHAAR

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Oskar SCHMOLLINGER
2. Manfred SCHRÖDER
3. Peter STOLZENBURG
3. Klaus KRÜGER

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Edward NOWAK / Manfred SCHRÖDER
2. Helmut HUPP / Gerhard ZOSEL
3. Arno DIßMANN / Helmut NEUSSER
3. Hansjörg GÄSSLER / Oskar SCHMOLLINGER

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Sigrid MATTHIAS
3. Margret HEGER
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Sigrid MATTHIAS
2. Margret HEGER / Martha WILLKE
3. Marianne BLASBERG / Zissi KASPAR
3. Edith GROßFELD / Anita KÜCK

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Klaus KRÜGER / Waltraud HAAG
2. Hans-Jürgen NOLTE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Hartmut SCHNELL / Edith GROßFELD
3. Hans-Jürgen SPENGLER / Sigrid MATTHIAS

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Otto RAU
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH
3. Werner SCHULZ
3. Rolf GROß

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Heiner KOULA / Otto RAU
2. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Werner SCHULZ / Hubert STEVENS

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Gisela LANGEN
2. Luise STOBER
3. Ursula KARESEIT
3. Anni LIEBELT

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Anni LIEBELT / Luise STOBER
2. Ursula KARESEIT / Helga STUTH
3. Rosemarie BRENIG / Gisela LANGEN

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Anni LIEBELT
2. Heiner KOULA / Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Günther LENTWOJT / Ursula KARESEIT
3. Werner SCHULZ / Gisela LANGEN

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Johann ENGLMAIER
2. Armin ECKERT
3. Alfred KOCHER
3. Kurt SCHMID

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Richard GERASCH / Kurt SCHMID
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Heinrich LUTZ
3. Gerhard APITZSCH / Bernhard VOSSEBEIN

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Änne BUTZKE
2. Ursula BIHL
3. Ursula SCHWIRBLAT
3. Anita HÖFGEN

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN / Ursula SCHWIRBLAT
2. Ursula BIHL / Anita HÖFGEN
3. Änne BUTZKE / Ingeborg TREMMEL

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Johann ENGLMAIER / Ursula BIHL
2. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN
3. Günter WADEWITZ / Änne BUTZKE
3. Oswald FUCHS / Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN