Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2005 in Neustadt/Aisch

Die 26. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 14.-16.05.2005 in Neustadt/Aisch statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Ulf BODEN
2. Dieter BUCHENAU
3. Ralf-Dieter JUNG
3. Roman DOMAGALA

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Thomas OGUNRINDE / Nicolai POPAL
2. Ralf HELBING / Marek KURZEPA
3. Rainer JUNGBLUT / Manfred NIESWAND
3. Michael PAGEL / Horst TETZNER

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Pia PFÜTZNER
2. Gaby KOTTER
3. Heidrun WOLTJEN
3. Maria BELTERMANN

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Heike BORCHARDT / Anka MUTKE
2. Maria BELTERMANN / Monika KNEIP
3. Angela WALTER / Heidrun WOLTJEN
3. Monika DIETRICH / Gaby KOTTER

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Bernd SONNTAG / Maria BELTERMANN
2. Norbert ADOLPH / Heike BORCHARDT
3. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Sabine ASCHENBRENNER
3. Johann LECHNER / Monika DIETRICH

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Bernhard THIEL
2. Hans-Jürgen HECHT
3. Horst TIEDERLE
3. Joachim JÄKEL

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Hanno DEUTZ / Hans-Jürgen HECHT
2. Michael LANDROCK / Jürgen SPENGLER
3. Martin FREY / Berthold SCHULZ
3. Horst TIEDERLE / Alfred WOLPERT

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Mariona SCHRÖDER
2. Christel LOCHER
3. Monika HUßMANN
3. Kornelia RUTHENBECK

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Hildegard GEORGI
2. Roswitha LINDNER / Mariona SCHRÖDER
3. Rose DIEBOLD / Petra SCHMIDT
3. Elvira HERRMANN / Carmen PETRY

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Bernhard THIEL / Christine LÜBBE
2. Franz-Joachim HINKEL / Marianne KERWAT
3. Dieter RISTIG / Monika OTTO
3. Gerd WERNER / Rose DIEBOLD

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN
2. Zlatko VOLK
3. Helmut LAGGER
3. Manfred BROCKER

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Bernd HECKE / Friedrich OSSENKOPP
2. Heinz BLÖMEKE / Helmut LAGGER
3. Gerhard LENZER / Wolfgang VIEBIG
3. Peter FÄHNRICH / Zlatko VOLK

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Ellen HAAK
3. Carla STRAUß
3. Rosita KERMER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Judith KINTSCH / Margarete KÖNGETER
2. Roswitha BERG / Karin RAUSCHER
3. Ellen HAAK / Rosemarie STROHMEYER
3. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Gert LANG / Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Bernd HECKE / Ursula KRÜGER
3. Horst MEYER / Irmhild SCHMIDT

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Siegfried LEMKE
2. Karl RAUCH
3. Erich GOLDAU
3. Horst LANGER

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Horst LANGER / Dieter LIPPELT
2. Wolfgang HAEGER / Burkhard THISSEN
3. Andreas BERNHAUER / Klaus KRÜGER
3. Ernst BISON / Karl-Heinz DUM

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Lore EICHHORN
2. Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Marianne ERNST
3. Annemarie HUWE

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Lore EICHHORN / Regina FRANZEN
2. Marianne ERNST / Lilo VOLKMANN
3. Margarete GERTZ / Edith WOLLESEN
3. Regina ISERN / Hannelore KAYSSER

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Ernst BISON / Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Horst WERKMANN / Ute REITEMEIER
3. Otto SAUER / Lore EICHHORN
3. Erich GOLDAU / Marianne RÄDLER

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Alfons DITTRICH
2. Helmut NEUSSER
3. Richard LUBER
3. Horst HIRT

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Helmut HUPP / Paul WIEBUSCH
2. Richard LUBER / Wolfgang VOIGT
3. Hansjörg GÄSSLER / Oskar SCHMOLLINGER
3. Horst HIRT / Helmut NEUSSER

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Martha WILLKE
3. Zissi KASPAR
3. Rosemarie BRENIG

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Edith GROßFELD / Anita KÜCK
2. Marianne BLASBERG / Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Renate DEMOND / Irene SITTIG
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Sigrid MATTHIAS

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG
2. VOLK / Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Helmut HUPP / Martha WILLKE
3. Hansjörg GÄSSLER / Zissi KASPAR

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Otto RAU
2. Rolf GROß
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH
3. Anton BREUMAIR

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Otto RAU / Herbert ZEMSCH
2. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Anton BREUMAIR / Hubert STEVENS

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Gisela LANGEN
2. Hannelore FRIEBE
3. Gerda SCHMIDT
3. Ursula KARESEIT

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Ursula KARESEIT / Helga STUTH
2. Ingrid FRÜHAUF / Sabine KRAMER
3. Gisela LANGEN / Barbara MÜLLER
3. Hannelore FRIEBE / Annemarie REIMANN

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Anni LIEBELT
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Hannelore FRIEBE
3. Günther SCHELHAS / Gerda SCHMIDT
3. Otto RAU / Ingrid FRÜHAUF

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Johann ENGLMAIER
2. Armin ECKERT
3. Bernhard VOSSEBEIN
3. Alfred KOCHER

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Herbert BÖHM / Günter WADEWITZ
3. Herbert GROß / Klaus PASSOW
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Bernhard VOSSEBEIN

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Gerda SCHICKTANZ
2. Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Anita HÖFGEN
3. Änne BUTZKE

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Änne BUTZKE / Ingeborg KÜHN
2. Hilde DEUTSCHLAND / Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN
3. Gerda SCHICKTANZ / Ingeborg TREMMEL

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN
2. Günter WADEWITZ / Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Herbert BÖHM / Ingeborg TREMMEL
3. Klaus PASSOW / Hilde DEUTSCHLAND