Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2004 in Lübbecke

Die 25. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 14.-16.05.2004 in Lübbecke statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Bernd SONNTAG
2. Reiner KÜRSCHNER
3. Peter IGEL
3. Gerd SCHÖNLE

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Norbert ADOLPH / Peter IGEL
2. Ulf BODEN / Christoph HECKMANN
3. Dieter BUCHENAU / Arnd OLSCHEWSKI
3. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Alexander MOHR

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Gaby KOTTER
2. Pia PFÜTZNER
3. Anka MUTKE
3. Maria BELTERMANN

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Maria BELTERMANN / Monika KNEIP
2. Monika FLEIßNER / Ute HUFEISEN
3. Astrid HARKE / Pia PFÜTZNER
3. Margarete GLUZA / Freya RUNGE

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Peter BECK / Anette KNIERIEMEN
2. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Sabine ASCHENBRENNER
3. Erik KIRSTEN / Anka MUTKE
3. Uwe WITTE / Ute HUFEISEN

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Michael LANDROCK
2. Hans-Jürgen HECHT
3. Gerd WERNER
3. Rolf EBERHARDT

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Hanno DEUTZ / Hans-Jürgen HECHT
2. Hans-Werner BÜCHLER / Manfred SCHLICHT
3. Dietmar DIESING / Dietrich LEIDEL
3. Paul BEISLER / Rolf EBERHARDT

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Monika ZIPPEL
2. Christel LOCHER
3. Gerda KUX-SIEBERATH
3. Brunhilde GEMMER

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Irmtraud OHRMANN-MANGELS / Carmen WIENECKE-PREUß
2. Rosita KERMER / Rosemarie KLEIN
3. Gerda KUX-SIEBERATH / Karin ZENTIS
3. Karin FLEMKE / Christine LÜBBE

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Peter KRENZER / Christel LOCHER
2. Wolfgang HEINZE / Mariona SCHRÖDER
3. Hans-Jürgen HECHT / Karin ZENTIS
3. Jürgen AHRENSDORF / Karin LENTSCH

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN
2. Gerhard LENZER
3. Fritz HUHN
3. Wolfgang VIEBIG

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Fritz HUHN / Zlatko VOLK
2. Gerhard LENZER / Wolfgang VIEBIG
3. Klaus KREISEL / Friedrich OSSENKOPP
3. Siegfried LEMKE / Achim WOLFF

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Rosemarie STROHMEYER
3. Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Karin RAUSCHER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Margarete KÖNGETER / Karin RAUSCHER
2. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß
3. Ellen HAAK / Annemarie HUWE
3. Ellen LAUER / Ute REITEMEIER

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Siegfried LEMKE / Elke HAMEL
2. Friedrich OSSENKOPP / Doris DIEKMANN
3. Klaus KREISEL / Annemarie HUWE
3. Gunter KLUGMANN / Margarete KÖNGETER

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Dieter LIPPELT
2. Adolf PROPFE
3. Karl-Heinz DUM
3. Siegfried TYMNIK

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Dieter LAUK / Peter STOLZENBURG
2. Manfred DIETRICH / Dieter MAAS
3. Kurt MARX / Konrad STEINKÄMPER
3. Karl-Heinz DUM / Dieter LIPPELT

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Lore EICHHORN
2. Regina FRANZEN
3. Marianne ERNST
3. Anita KÜCK

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Lore EICHHORN / Regina FRANZEN
2. Magret HEGER / Anita KÜCK
3. Karin BARTHLOTT / Marianne ERNST
3. Elisabeth BRÜCKNER / Lisa FRAUNHOLZ

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Hansjörg GÄSSLER / Lore EICHHORN
2. Karl-Heinz DUM / Marianne ERNST
3. Manfred DIETRICH / Karla GUTSCHMIDT
3. Dieter MAAS / Anita KÜCK

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Wolfgang VOIGT
2. Otto RAU
3. Helmut HUPP
3. Karl-Heinz HAHNE

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Rolf GROß / Richard LUBER
2. Karl-Heinz HAHNE / Helmut VOß
3. Arno DIßMANN / Helmut HUPP
3. Otto RAU / Heinz REIMANN

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Ursula POPLAWSKI

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Marianne BLASBERG / Rosemarie BRENIG
2. Elfriede KUHLINS / Ursula POPLAWSKI
3. Gerlinde HAUBT / Margarete VOLL
3. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Waltraud ZEHNE

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Heiner KOULA / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Karl-Heinz HAHNE / Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Rolf GROß / Margot SCHLUMBERGER
3. Horst FUNK / Gerlinde HAUBT

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Johann ENGLMAIER
3. Walter FLEINER

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Walter FLEINER / Günter ZECH
2. Richard GERASCH / Kurt SCHMID
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Hans KAMMERER

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
2. Helga STUTH
3. Hannelore FRIEBE
3. Ingrid FRÜHAUF

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Ingrid FRÜHAUF / Sabine KRAMER
2. Barbara MÜLLER / Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Ursula KARESEIT / Helga STUTH
3. Hannelore KISSEL / Luise STOBER

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Franz KLÜNDER / Helga STUTH
2. Richard GERASCH / Sabine KRAMER
3. Günther SCHELHAS / Hannelore KISSEL
3. Kurt SCHMID / Emmi SCHÜRLE

Senioren-80-Einzel

1. Armin ECKERT
2. Klaus PASSOW
3. Werner SCHULZE
3. Herbert BÖHM

Senioren-80-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Herbert BÖHM / Günter WADEWITZ
3. Rolf BAUMGART / Johannes BERTHOLD
3. Rudolf KURZ / Klaus PASSOW

Seniorinnen-80-Einzel

1. Anita HÖFGEN
2. Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Ursula BIHL
3. Berti PINGEL

Seniorinnen-80-Doppel

1. Änne BUTZKE / Ingeborg KÜHN
2. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
3. Hilde DEUTSCHLAND / Inge-Brigitte HERRMANN

Senioren-80-Mixed

1. August GODIZART / Berti PINGEL
2. Günter WADEWITZ / Änne BUTZKE
3. Herbert BÖHM / Ursula BIHL
3. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN