Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2003 in Erfurt

Die 24. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 02.-04.05.2003 in Erfurt statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Manfred NIESWAND
2. Thomas OGUNRINDE
3. Jens HEUCK
3. Reiner KÜRSCHNER

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Peter BECK / Kay SEYFFERT
2. Diethelm BESSERT / Thomas OGUNRINDE
3. Reinhold BRAUN / Hamid ETHESHAMZADEH
3. Ralf HELBING / Joachim JÄKEL

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Ute HUFEISEN
2. Karen HELLWIG
3. Monika KNEIP
3. Monika DIETRICH

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Heike WAHLERS / Angela WALTER
2. Christel DIEFENBACH / Anneliese HEINTZ
3. Daniela BRAUN / Marion KLUßMANN
3. Heidi ALBERS / Heike BORCHARDT

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Manfred NIESWAND / Monika KNEIP
2. Joachim JÄKEL / Ute HUFEISEN
3. Johann WIESBÖCK / Monika DIETRICH
3. Hansjörg KLUMP / Silke WEYHERSMÜLLER

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Gerd WERNER
2. Fritz HUHN
3. Ferdinand KRICKL
3. Hans-Joachim CLARA

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Ferdinand KRICKL / Gerd WERNER
2. Fritz HUHN / Zlatko VOLK
3. Dieter PÄTZEL / Gerd-Wilhelm PAULSEN
3. Karl-Heinz BÖHLER / Ulrich DOCHTERMANN

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Mariona SCHRÖDER
2. Gaby ASSALL
3. Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Petra REDAM

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß
2. Anneliese OTTENS / Margrit WEIß
3. Gaby ASSALL / Karin LENTSCH
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Roswitha LINDNER

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Jürgen LEHMANN / Elke HAMEL
2. A. NIEBERGALL / Hannelore DILLENBERGER
3. STORKA / Christel LOCHER
3. Hans-Werner BÜCHLER / Hildegard GEORGI

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Horst LANGER
2. Ernst BISON
3. Wolfgang VIEBIG
3. Dieter LIPPELT

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Manfred BROCKER / Karl-Heinz DUM
2. Ernst BISON / Horst LANGER
3. Klaus KREISEL / Dieter LIPPELT
3. Gerhard ALBRECHT / Friedhelm ROSENKRANZ

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Margarete KÖNGETER
2. Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Doris DIEKMANN
3. Ursula LÜDDEMANN

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Ute REITEMEIER / Adda SCHMITT
2. Ellen HAAK / Annemarie HUWE
3. Doris DIEKMANN / Rosemarie PREININGER
3. Renate METGE / Ingrid SCHAAR

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Karl-Heinz DUM / Margret TEPPER
2. BÄRTI / Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Klaus KREISEL / Annemarie HUWE
3. Siegfried LEMKE / Ellen HAAK

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Dieter LAUK
2. Karl-Heinz RUSSY
3. Horst FUNK
3. Klaus KRÜGER

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. GOMM / Hans-Jürgen SPENGLER
2. Erich BUCHNER / Helmut NÄTER
3. Klaus KRÜGER / Peter SCHULER
3. Hans-Jürgen NOLTE / Helmut VON HOEGEN

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Anita KÜCK
2. Marianne BLASBERG
3. Marianne ERNST
3. Helga EIFERS

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Elisabeth BRÜCKNER / Vera UWIRA
2. Marianne BLASBERG / Marianne ERNST
3. Hanna OLDENBURG / Edith WOLLESEN
3. Edith GROßFELD / Anita KÜCK

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG
2. Hartmut SCHNELL / Edith GROßFELD
3. Helmut VON HOEGEN / Helga EIFERS
3. Helmut HUPP / Anita KÜCK

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Rolf GROß
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH
3. Herbert ZEMSCH
3. Karl-Heinz HAHNE

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Karl-Heinz HAHNE / Otto RAU
2. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Arno DIßMANN / Hans-Jürgen SCHAEF

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Inge BAUER
3. Gerlinde HAUBT
3. Hannelore FRIEBE

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Rosemarie BRENIG / Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
3. Inge BAUER / Gerlinde HAUBT
3. Hannelore KISSEL / Gisela LANGEN

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Walter FLEINER / Inge BAUER
2. Rolf GROß / Margot SCHLUMBERGER
3. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Hannelore KISSEL
3. Arno DIßMANN / Martha WILLKE

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Armin ECKERT
2. Alfred KOCHER
3. Anton BREUMAIR
3. Johann ENGLMAIER

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Anton BREUMAIR / Johann ENGLMAIER
2. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
3. Hermann FÜRDERER / Kurt SCHMID
3. H. KRAUSE / Günter ZECH

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Berti PINGEL
2. Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Sabine KRAMER
3. Ursula BIHL

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Sabine KRAMER / Gerda SCHICKTANZ
2. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
3. Änne BUTZKE / Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Hilde DEUTSCHLAND / Ingeborg KÜHN

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Johann ENGLMAIER / Ursula BIHL
2. SCHRÖTER / Sabine KRAMER
3. Kurt SCHMID / Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Hermann FÜRDERER / Berti PINGEL