Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2002 in Berlin

Die 23. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 18.-20.05.2002 in Berlin statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Tommy DANIELSSON
2. Thomas OGUNRINDE
3. Hamid ETHESHAMZADEH
3. Manfred NIESWAND

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Holm KIRSTEN / Bernhard THIEL
2. Manfred JOCHEM / Klaus SCHERB
3. Clausjürgen ERDMANN / Hans-Jürgen HECHT
3. Reinhard KRAINZ / Johann LECHNER

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Christel DIEFENBACH
2. Monika KNEIP
3. Petra SCHMIDT
3. Heike BORCHARDT

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Christel DIEFENBACH / Anneliese HEINTZ
2. Rose DIEBOLD / Silke WEYHERSMÜLLER
3. Heike BORCHARDT / Jutta TRAPP
3. Cornelia KUHN / Angela WALTER

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Tommy DANIELSSON / Jutta TRAPP
2. Holm KIRSTEN / Heike BORCHARDT
3. Johann LECHNER / Annemarie HÄUSLER
3. Klaus SCHERB / Anneliese HEINTZ

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Gerd WERNER
2. Bernd RAUE
3. Slavoljub DJORDJEVIC
3. Horst-Dieter COORSEN

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Bernd RAUE / Friedhelm ROSENKRANZ
2. Günter FRAUNHEIM / Karl VOCHEZER
3. Hans-Günther OSTMANN / Martin VAN ALST
3. Horst-Dieter COORSEN / Johann SCHMIDT

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Margrit TRUPKOVIC
2. Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER
3. Christel LOCHER

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Margarete KÖNGETER / Karin RAUSCHER
2. Marianne KERWAT / Ursula KRÜGER
3. Gudrun ENGEL / Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Gerd WERNER / Karin RAUSCHER
2. Herbert STÖRKEL / Christel LOCHER
3. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Alois NIEBERGALL / Hannelore DILLENBERGER

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Wolfgang VIEBIG
2. Gerhard ALBRECHT
3. Manfred BROCKER
3. Konrad STEINKÄMPER

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Gerhard LENZER / Wolfgang VIEBIG
2. Siegfried LEMKE / Adolf PROPFE
3. Klaus KREISEL / Karl RAUCH
3. Karl-Heinz NIEMEYER / Hans-Jürgen PROTHMANN

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Ella LAUER
3. Ute REITEMEIER
3. Regina FRANZEN

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Ella LAUER / Brigitte SCHNEIDER
2. Lore EICHHORN / Brigitte HEGELER
3. Ellen HAAK / Annemarie HUWE
3. Ute REITEMEIER / Ingrid SCHMITT

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Klaus KREISEL / Annemarie HUWE
2. Siegfried LEMKE / Ellen HAAK
3. Dieter LIPPELT / Karin NIEMEYER
3. Ernst BISON / Ingrid SCHAAR

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Richard LUBER
2. Horst HIRT
3. Peter SCHULER
3. Peter STOLZENBURG

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Horst HIRT / Hartmut SCHNELL
2. Zivan IVANCIC / Erhard LANDENFELD
3. Kurt SCHAAF / Peter SCHULER
3. Richard LUBER / Peter STOLZENBURG

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Marianne BLASBERG
3. Martha WILLKE
3. Anita KÜCK

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Marianne BLASBERG / Rosemarie BRENIG
2. Margret HEGER / Martha WILLKE
3. Waltraud GELBHAAR / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Hanna OLDENBURG / Edith WOLLESEN

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Hartmut SCHNELL / Edith GROßFELD
2. Arno DIßMANN / Margret HEGER
3. Horst HIRT / Anita KÜCK
3. Manfred SCHRÖDER / Martha WILLKE

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH
2. Otto RAU
3. Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Rolf GROß

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Horst ILBERG / Otto RAU
2. Walter FLEINER / Rolf GROß
3. Ottomar BERGMANN / Wilfried SCHRADICK
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Hannelore FRIEBE
2. Ilse BRACHT
3. Hannelore KISSEL
3. Inge BAUER

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Ursula SCHLÖSSER / Helga STUTH
2. Sabine KRAMER / Edith STÖSSER
3. Inge BAUER / Barbara MÜLLER
3. Hannelore FRIEBE / Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Rolf GROß / Margot SCHLUMBERGER
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Hannelore KISSEL
3. Wilfried SCHRADICK / Ilse BRACHT
3. Walter FLEINER / Barbara MÜLLER

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Johann ENGLMAIER
2. Armin ECKERT
3. Kurt SCHMID
3. Erich GORENFLO

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Johann ENGLMAIER / Kurt SCHMID
3. Oswald FUCHS / Klaus PASSOW
3. Gerhard APITZSCH / Rolf STOFFERS

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Änne BUTZKE
2. Berti PINGEL
3. Anita HÖFGEN
3. Emmi SCHÜRLE

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
2. Anita HÖFGEN / Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Hilde DEUTSCHLAND / Erika SCHULZ
3. Änne BUTZKE / Ingeborg KÜHN

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Oswald FUCHS / Erika SCHULZ
2. Johann ENGLMAIER / Ursula BIHL
3. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN
3. Hermann FÜRDERER / Berti PINGEL