Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 2001 in Bad Iburg

Die 22. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden am 28./29.04.2001 in Bad Iburg statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Tommy DANIELSSON
2. Michael LANDROCK
3. Erwin BECKER
3. Reiner KÜRSCHNER

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Clausjürgen ERDMANN / Hans-Jürgen HECHT
2. Michael PAGEL / Nils REH
3. Wolfgang JAGST / Michael LANDROCK
3. Richard CZOCHANSKI / Rolf EBERHARDT

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Roswitha BEYERINK
2. Heike BORCHARDT
3. Ursula KAMIZURU
3. Rose DIEBOLD

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Rose DIEBOLD / Ursula KAMIZURU
2. Roswitha BEYERINK / Monika KNEIP
3. Gaby ASSALL / Karin LENTSCH
3. Christel DIEFENBACH / Steffi SCHNEIDER

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Manfred NIESWAND / Monika KNEIP
2. Tommy DANIELSSON / Gaby ASSALL
3. Holm KIRSTEN / Heike BORCHARDT
3. Hans LEHNER / Annemarie HÄUSLER

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Fritz HUHN
2. Heinz SCHLÜTER
3. Gustav KNAPEK
3. Siegfried LEMKE

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Bernd HECKE / Friedrich OSSENKOPP
2. Siegfried LEMKE / Bernd RAUE
3. Friedhelm ROSENKRANZ / Diethard ZILLICH
3. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Heinz SCHLÜTER

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Hannelore DILLENBERGER
2. Margarete KÖNGETER
3. Carla STRAUß
3. Gudrun ENGEL

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Marianne KERWAT / Ursula KRÜGER
2. Gudrun ENGEL / Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß
3. Brunhilde GEMMER / Christel LOCHER

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Siegfried LEMKE / Elke HAMEL
2. Bernd RAUE / Monika ZIPPEL
3. Michael GÜNTHER / Carla STRAUß
3. Friedrich OSSENKOPP / Ursula KRÜGER

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Karl RAUCH
2. Herbert GERHARD
3. Ernst BISON
3. Hermann WERNER

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Ernst BISON / Bernd WITTHAUS
2. Dieter LIPPELT / Karl RAUCH
3. Siegfried BUDZISZ / Hartmut SCHNELL
3. Gerhard LENZER / Wolfgang VIEBIG

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Margret HEGER
2. Rosemarie PREININGER
3. Lore EICHHORN
3. Hannelore OTTEN

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Edith GROßFELD / Ute REITEMEIER
2. Marianne ERNST / Margret HEGER
3. Ilse LANTERMANN / Rosemarie PREININGER
3. Ingrid LIESKE / Karin NIEMEYER

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Karl RAUCH / Brunhilde TILKOWSKI
2. Ernst BISON / Margret HEGER
3. Adolf PROPFE / Ilse LANTERMANN
3. Siegfried BUDZISZ / Marianne ERNST

Senioren-65-Einzel

1. Horst FUNK
2. Helmut VOß
3. Bruno FAHL
3. Otto RAU

Senioren-65-Doppel

1. Rolf GROß / Richard LUBER
2. Arno DIßMANN / Horst ILBERG
3. Horst FUNK/ Karl-Heinz MITTNER
3. Zivan IVANCIC / Otto RAU

Seniorinnen-65-Einzel

1. Martha WILLKE
2. Marianne BLASBERG
3. Ilse BRACHT
3. Anita KÜCK

Seniorinnen-65-Doppel

1. Marianne BLASBERG / Rosemarie BRENIG
2. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Ilse BRACHT / Hertha KLEIN
3. Anita KÜCK / Irene SITTIG

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Richard LUBER / Marianne BLASBERG
2. Horst HIRT / Anita KÜCK
3. Arno DIßMANN / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Horst ILBERG / Martha WILLKE

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH
2. Werner KORTEN
3. Bernhard THIHATMAR
3. Walter FLEINER

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Walter FLEINER / Günter ZECH
2. Werner KORTEN / Bernhard THIHATMAR
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Richard GERASCH / Kurt SCHMID

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
2. Ursula SCHLÖSSER
3. Hannelore FRIEBE
3. Sabine KRAMER

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Hannelore FRIEBE / Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
2. Ursula SCHLÖSSER / Helga STUTH
3. Hannelore KISSEL / Anni LIEBELT
3. Ingrid FRÜHAUF / Sabine KRAMER

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Kurt SCHMID / Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Anni LIEBELT
3. Bernhard THIHATMAR / Hannelore FRIEBE
3. Walter FLEINER / Barbara MÜLLER

Senioren-75-Einzel

1. Johann ENGLMAIER
2. Hermann FÜRDERER
3. Alfred KOCHER
3. Götz SCHULZ

Senioren-75-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Johann ENGLMAIER / Gerhard PHILIPP
3. Klaus KNIEPEN / Klaus PASSOW
3. Götz SCHULZ / Kurt WALLAWITSCH

Seniorinnen-75-Einzel

1. Ursula BIHL
2. Berti PINGEL
3. Erika SCHULZ
3. Ingeborg KÜHN

Seniorinnen-75-Doppel

1. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
2. Änne BUTZKE / Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Hilde DEUTSCHLAND / Erika SCHULZ
3. Anita HÖFGEN / Ingeborg TREMMEL

Senioren-75-Mixed

1. Götz SCHULZ / Ingeborg KÜHN
2. Hermann FÜRDERER / Berti PINGEL
3. Berni VOSSEBEIN / Ingeborg TREMMEL
3. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN