Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 1999 in Lübbecke

Die 20. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 30.04.-02.05.1999 in Lübbecke statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Wilfried LIECK
2. Manfred NIESWAND
3. Dieter JÜRGENS
3. Clausjürgen ERDMANN

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Wilfried LIECK / Manfred NIESWAND
2. Clausjürgen ERDMANN / Hans-Jürgen HECHT
3. Werner ENGLISCH / Kay SEIFERT
3. Michael PAGEL / Nils REH

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO
2. Monika KNEIP
3. Jutta TRAPP
3. Monika HUßMANN

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Ursula LINTZEN / Trudi TITGENS
2. Cornelia DRESCHER / Jutta TRAPP
3. Roswitha BEYERINK / Monika KNEIP
3. Gaby ASSALL / Karin LENTSCH

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Bernhard THIEL / Jutta TRAPP
2. Jürgen BOCK / Christel DIEFENBACH
3. Wilfried LIECK / Kornelia RUTHENBECK
3. Clausjürgen ERDMANN / Monika HUßMANN

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Toni STADLER
2. Jürgen SCHMIDT
3. Horst-Dieter COORSSEN
3. Horst TRUPPEL

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Reinhard LAHME / Gerd-Wilhelm PAULSEN
2. Roland STEPHAN / Laslo TURZO
3. Helmut SCHALLER / Toni STADLER
3. Ernst BISON / Friedhelm ROSENKRANZ

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Christel KIPP
2. Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Karin RAUSCHER
3. Ute REITEMEIER

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Christel KIPP / Barbara LANG
2. Marianne KERWAT / Ursula KRÜGER
3. I. EULER / Inge GRUBMÜLLER
3. Brigitte HEGELER / Margarete KONGETER

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Siegfried LEMKE / Elke HAMEL
2. Zlatko VOLK / Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Helger OHLIG / Christel LOCHER
3. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Judith KINTSCH

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Karl RAUCH
2. Dieter LIPPELT
3. Adolf PROPFE
3. Rolf GROß

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Rolf GROß / Helmut NÄTER
2. Rainer BÖNING / Dieter LIPPELT
3. Horst HIRT / Helmut NEUSSER
3. Zivan IVANCIC / Horst WEIGELT

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Marianne ERNST
2. Martha WILLKE
3. Marianne BLASBERG
3. Anita KÜCK

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Marianne BLASBERG / Marianne ERNST
2. Ilse LANTERMANN / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Hanna OLDENBURG / Edith WOLLESEN
3. Margret HEGER / Zissi KASPAR

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Karl RAUCH / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Dieter LIPPELT / Waltraud GELBHAAR
3. Horst ILBERG / Martha WILLKE
3. Konrad STEINKÄMPER / Luise QUAST

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Alfred KOCHER
2. Anton BREUMAIR
3. Kurt SCHMID
3. Richard GERASCH

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Ernst JUNKER / Bernhard VOSSEBEIN
3. Rudolf ADLER / Heinz SAUR
3. Wilhelm KAISER / Lothar SCHLEENER

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Gisela ROTTSCHALK
2. Berti ZIMMERMANN
3. Sabine KRAMER
3. Gerda SCHICKTANZ

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
2. Luise BUCHHOLZ / Gisela ROTTSCHALK
3. Änne BUTZKE / Helga STUTH
3. Anita HÖFGEN / Emmi SCHÜRLE

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Kurt SCHMID / Emmi SCHÜRLE
2. Wilhelm KAISER / Gisela ROTTSCHALK
3. Alfred MOSLER / Sabine KRAMER
3. Hermann FÜRDERER / Berti ZIMMERMANN