Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 1998 in Neuhausen

Die 19. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 01.-03.05.1998 in Neuhausen/Filder statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Reiner KÜRSCHNER
2. Michael LANDROCK
3. Holger ANDERS
3. Gerd WERNER

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Norbert DRESCHER / Bernhard THIEL
2. Michael LANDROCK / Jürgen SPENGLER
3. Peter GALLENSTEIN / Gerd WERNER
3. Wolfgang HEINZE / Manfred NIESWAND

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Monika KNEIP
2. Jutta TRAPP
3. Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO
3. Rose DIEBOLD

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Ingeborg GROß / Jutta TRAPP
2. Christel DIEFENBACH / Jutta HERGES
3. Elisabeth SIMONIS / Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO
3. Karin FLEMKE / Christel KIPP

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Manfred NIESWAND / Monika KNEIP
2. Michael STADTMÜLLER / Christa GEIST
3. Reinhard SEFRIED / Rose DIEBOLD
3. Waldemar ZICK / Christel KIPP

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Wilfried LIECK
2. Jaroslav KUNZ
3. Zlatko VOLK
3. Dieter LIPPELT

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Fritz HUHN / Siegfried LEMKE
2. Reinhard LAHME / Dieter LIPPELT
3. Wilfried LIECK / Karl-Heinz SCHOLL
3. Willi HILLENBRANDT / Zlatko VOLK

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Margrit TRUPKOVIC
2. Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Ute REITEMEIER
3. Margarete KÖNGETER

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Ursula KUNSTEIN / Margrit TRUPKOVIC
2. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß
3. Inge AUINGER / Karin RAUSCHER
3. Brigitte HEGELER / Margarete KÖNGETER

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Wilfried LIECK / Bärbel LANG
2. Jaroslav KUNZ / Margrit TRUPKOVIC
3. Karl-Heinz SCHOLL / Ev-Kathleen ZEMKE
3. Siegfried LEMKE / Elke HAMEL

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Konrad STEINKÄMPER
2. Helmut VOß
3. Ewald HATZENBÜHLER
3. Horst HIRT

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Horst HIRT / Helmut NEUSSER
2. Rolf GROß / Helmut NÄTER
3. W. HENNING / Werner PALAU
3. Karl KAUKE / Helmut VON HOEGEN

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Martha WILLKE
2. Inge BAUER
3. Waltraud GELBHAAR
3. Lisa DANKER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Ilse LANTERMANN / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Lisa DANKER / Edith WOLLESEN
3. Margret HEGER / Zissi KASPAR
3. Marianne ERNST / Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Horst ILBERG / Martha WILLKE
2. Helmut NEUSSER / Margret HEGER
3. Helmut VON HOEGEN / Ilse LANTERMANN
3. Hansjörg GÄSSLER / Waltraud ZEHNE

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Anton BREUMAIR
2. Kurt SCHMID
3. Günter ZECH
3. Richard GERASCH

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Anton BREUMAIR / Bernhard VOSSEBEIN
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Gerhard PHILIPP
3. Richard GERASCH / Kurt SCHMID

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Helma SCHÄFER
2. Gerda SCHICKTANZ
3. Gisela ROTTSCHALK
3. Emmi SCHÜRLE

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Helma SCHÄFER / Gerda SCHICKTANZ
2. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
3. Gerda SCHIERSMANN / Christa SIEVERT
3. Christa KNAUER / Ingeborg KÜHN

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Johann ENGLMAIER / Ursula BIHL
2. Kurt SCHMID / Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Alfred KOCHER / Helma SCHÄFER
3. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN