Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 1997 in Würzburg

Die 18. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 02.-04.05.1997 in Würzburg statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Richard CZOCHANSKI
2. Reinhard SEFRIED
3. Erwin BECKER
3. Martin FREY

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Norbert DRESCHER / Bernhard THIEL
2. Erwin BECKER / Michael LANDROCK
3. Jürgen SPENGLER / Horst TIEDERLE
3. Heinz SCHLÜTER / Reinhard SEFRIED

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
2. Hannelore DILLENBERGER
3. Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO
3. Christel KIPP

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Rose DIEBOLD / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
2. Elisabeth SIMONIS / Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO
3. Eva ENGEL / B. FRIESCH
3. Gaby ASSALL / Karin LENTSCH

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Erwin BECKER / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
2. Reinhard KÖNEKE / Christa KEIENBURG
3. Bernhard THIEL / Roswitha LINDNER
3. Bernd RAUE / Christel KIPP

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Fritz HUHN
2. Gustav KNAPEK
3. Roland STEPHAN
3. Zlatko VOLK

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Willi HILLENBRAND / Zlatko VOLK
2. Reinhard LAHME / Gerd-Wilhelm PAULSEN
3. Oswald FLORE / Helger OHLIG
3. Ernst BISON / Gustav KNAPEK

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Margrit TRUPKOVIC
2. Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Ellen HAAK
3. Ute REITEMEIER

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Ursula KUNSTEIN / Margrit TRUPKOVIC
2. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß
3. Bärbel LANG / Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Karin NIEMEYER / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Reinhard LAHME / Margrit TRUPKOVIC
2. Roland STEPHAN / Carla STRAUß
3. Siegfried LEMKE / Elke HAMEL
3. Detlef SIEWERT / Karin RAUSCHER

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Hansjörg GÄSSLER
2. Willi STELLWAG
3. Helmut NEUSSER
3. Helmut VOß

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Horst HIRT / Helmut NEUSSER
2. Horst FUNK / Hansjörg GÄSSLER
3. Horst NELS / Werner PALAU
3. Egon MÜLLER-DEGENHARDT / Gerhard URBSCHAT

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Anita KÜCK
3. Zissi KASPAR
3. Martha WILLKE

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Ilse LANTERMANN / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Marianne BLASBERG / Hilde GRÖBER
3. Edith GROßFELD / Anita KÜCK
3. Margret HEGER / Zissi KASPAR

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Hartmut SCHNELL / Edith GROßFELD
2. Helmut VOß / Anneliese BISCHOFF
3. Helmut NEUSSER / Margret HEGER
3. Horst HIRT / Anita KÜCK

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Götz SCHULZ
2. Alfred KOCHER
3. Bernhard VOSSEBEIN
3. Rudolf PIFFL

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Oswald FUCHS / Götz SCHULZ
3. Rudolf PIFFL / Kurt SCHMID
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Gerhard PHILIPP

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Helma SCHÄFER
2. Gerda SCHIERSMANN
3. Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Christa KNAUER

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
2. Anita HÖFGEN / Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Gerda SCHIERSMANN / Christa SIEVERT
3. Christa KNAUER / Ingeborg KÜHN

Senioren-65-Mixed

1. Johann ENGLMAIER / Ursula BIHL
2. Götz SCHULZ / Christa KNAUER
3. Armin ECKERT / Anita HÖFGEN
3. Karl-Heinz SCHULZ / Gerda SCHIERSMANN