Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 1996 in Hochheim

Die 17. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden am 04./05.05.1996 in Hochheim statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Richard CZOCHANSKI
2. Peter GALLENSTEIN
3. Erwin BECKER
3. Werner ENGLISCH

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Manfred BAUM / Erwin BECKER
2. Eduard BEYERLE / Gerd WERNER
3. Norbert DRESCHER / Bernhard THIEL
3. Günter ANGENENDT / P. BERGMANN

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Jutta TRAPP
2. Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
3. Christa KEIENBURG
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Rose DIEBOLD / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
2. Ingeborg GROß / Jutta TRAPP
3. Christel DIEFENBACH / Inge WELTER
3. Monika HUßMANN / Karin ZENTIS

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Bernhard THIEL / Jutta TRAPP
2. Michael LANDROCK / Eva ENGEL
3. Klaus PEIFFER / Gerda KUX-SIEBERATH
3. Horst GROß / Gerda GROß

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Detlef SIEWERT
2. Siegfried LEMKE
3. Dieter LIPPELT
3. Gerd-Wilhelm PAULSEN

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Rainer BÖNING / Dieter LIPPELT
2. Reinhard LAHME / Gerd-Wilhelm PAULSEN
3. Klaus KREISEL / Dieter PÄTZELT
3. Peter HÜBNER / Friedhelm ROSENKRANZ

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Margrit TRUPKOVIC
2. Karin RAUSCHER
3. Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
3. Gisela SATTLER

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Elke HAMEL / Carla STRAUß
2. Gudrun ENGEL / Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Karin NIEMEYER / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
3. Brigitte HEGELER / Margarete KÖNGETER

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Siegfried LEMKE / Elke HAMEL
2. Gerhard LENZER / Carla STRAUß
3. Dieter PÄTZEL / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
3. Detlef SIEWERT / Karin RAUSCHER

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Horst HIRT
2. Werner PALAU
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH
3. Erich BUCHNER

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Helmut HUPP / Paul WIEBUSCH
2. Bruno FAHL / Horst HIRT
3. S. SILBERNAGEL / G. TRAUMANN
3. Horst NELS / Werner PALAU

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Marianne BLASBERG
2. Anita KÜCK
3. Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Martha WILLKE

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Waltraud GELBHAAR / Waltraud ZEHNE
2. Marianne BLASBERG / Hilde GRÖBER
3. Inge BAUER / Gerlinde HAUBT
3. G. SIEFERT / Barbara ZIMMERMANN

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Horst HIRT/ Anita KÜCK
2. Ludwig BENNER / Marianne BLASBERG
3. Rolf GROß / Barbara MÜLLER
3. Harry BLOM / Ursula SCHLÖSSER

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Rudolf PIFFL
2. Götz SCHULZ
3. Armin ECKERT
3. Alfred KOCHER

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Armin ECKERT / Alfred KOCHER
2. Götz SCHULZ / Emil SPINDLER
3. Johann ENGLMAIER / Gerhard PHILIPP
3. Kurt LEHMANN / Rudolf PIFFL

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Ursula BIHL
2. Luise BUCHHOLZ
3. Christa KNAUER
3. Helene SANDER

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Ursula BIHL / Anita HÖFGEN
2. Christa KNAUER / Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Gerda SCHIERSMANN / Christa SIEVERT
3. Luise BUCHHOLZ / E. HOPPE

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Götz SCHULZ / Christa KNAUER
2. Johann ENGLMAIER / Ursula BIHL
3. R. STOFFERS / Ingeborg TREMMEL
3. Alfred PONPRATZ / Gerda SCHICKTANZ