Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 1995 in Solingen

Die 16. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 29.04.-01.05.1995 in Solingen statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Erwin BECKER
2. Dieter JÜRGENS
3. Richard CZOCHANSKI
3. Holger ANDERS

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Norbert DRESCHER / Bernhard THIEL
2. Eduard BEYERLE / Gerd WERNER
3. Erwin BECKER / Ferdinand KRICKL
3. Dieter JÜRGENS / Rainer KUNSTEIN

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
2. Jutta TRAPP
3. Monika HUßMANN
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Rose DIEBOLD / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
2. Ingeborg GROß / Jutta TRAPP
3. Christel LOCHER / Inge WELTER
3. Monika HUßMANN / Karin ZENTIS

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Bernhard THIEL / Jutta TRAPP
2. Rainer KUNSTEIN / Ursula KUNSTEIN
3. Pavel SOLJA / Christel DIEFENBACH
3. Holger ANDERS / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Dieter LIPPELT
2. Siegfried LEMKE
3. Heinz SPICKERMANN
3. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Reinhard LAHME / Gerd-Wilhelm PAULSEN
2. Ernst BISON / Karl-Heinz ENGELS
3. Rainer BÖNING / Dieter LIPPELT
3. Werner KÜMMERLE / Horst TRUPPEL

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Jutta SCHULTZ
2. Karin NIEMEYER
3. Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
3. Barbara LANG

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Karin NIEMEYER / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
2. Barbara LANG / Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Elvira BRETTSCHNEIDER / Getrud PETZ
3. Anita BRAUNS / Jutta SCHULTZ

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Diethard ZILLICH / Ruth SCHNEIDER
2. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Judith KINTSCH
3. Dieter LIPPELT / Karin NIEMEYER
3. Karl-Heinz ENGELS / Marianne ERNST

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Karl NÖLLER
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH
3. Rolf GROß
3. Willi STELLWAG

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Walter FLEINER / Willi STELLWAG
2. Ludwig BENNER / Karl NÖLLER
3. Erich BUCHNER / Hubert NOCK
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Martha WILLKE
2. Marianne BLASBERG
3. Rosemarie BRENIG
3. Sabine KRAMER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Marianne BLASBERG / Hilde GRÖBER
2. Inge BAUER / Gerlinde HAUBT
3. Hildegard PAHNKE / Lieselotte RAESE
3. Hannelore FRIEBE / Martha WILLKE

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Horst ILBERG / Martha WILLKE
2. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Ani LIEBELT
3. Helmut HUPP / Hilde GRÖBER
3. Rolf GROß / Margot SCHLUMBERGER

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Alfred KOCHER
2. Rudolf PIFFL
3. Horst JESSEL
3. Götz SCHULZ

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Götz SCHULZ / Emil SPINDLER
2. Alfred KOCHER / Karl LEHMANN
3. W. LEESE / Rudolf PIFFL
3. K. BÜTTNER / Josef WEHNER

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Ursula BIHL
2. Berti PINGEL
3. Tilly JAHN
3. Ingeborg KÜHN

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
2. Fine FRAUENKRON / Tilly JAHN
3. Gerda SCHIERSMANN / Christa SIEVERT
3. Luise BUCHHOLZ / Erika RICHTER

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Götz SCHULZ / Ingeborg KÜHN
2. Hans-Gerhard FRANZ / Christa KNAUER
3. Alfred KOCHER / Ursula BIHL
3. Günter HOFFMANN / Berti PINGEL