Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 1994 in Flensburg

Die 15. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 08.-10.04.1994 in Flensburg statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Herbert KLAUSNITZER
2. Heinz SOMMER
3. Laszlo TURZO
3. Edi BEYERLE

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Holger ANDERS / Waldemar ZICK
2. Rainer KNAPPEK / Uwe KOOP
3. Erwin BECKER / Laszlo TURZO
3. Klaus PEIFFER / Bernd RAUE

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Jutta TRAPP
2. Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
3. Gerlinde GLATZER-BITTNER
3. Jutta SCHULTZ

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Rose DIEBOLD / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
2. Ingeborg GROß / Jutta TRAPP
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER / Gerlinde GLATZER-BITTNER
3. Christel LOCHER / Inge WELTER

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Heinz SOMMER / Steffi BETTERMANN
2. Dieter KRÜGER / Jutta TRAPP
3. Gerd WERNER / Rose DIEBOLD
3. Uwe KOOP / Margrit TRUPKOVIC

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Fritz HUHN
2. Heinz BLÖMEKER
3. Klaus KREISEL
3. Siegfried LEMKE

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Rainer BÖNING / Dieter LIPPELT
2. Fritz HUHN / Karl RAUCH
3. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Günter ULMER
3. Siegfried BUDZISZ / Horst WERKMANN

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
2. Karin NIEMEYER
3. Ellen LAUER
3. Anita KÜCK

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Karin NIEMEYER / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
2. Erika BERTRAM / Ellen LAUER
3. Edith GROßFELD / Ute REITEMEIER
3. Anita KÜCK / Barbara LANG

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Peter EILERS / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
2. Dieter LIPPELT / Karin NIEMEYER
3. Karl-Heinz ENGELS / Marianne ERNST
3. Karl-Heinz DUM / Zissi KASPAR

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Horst ILBERG
2. Erich BUCHNER
3. Bruno FAHL
3. Berni THIHATMAR

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Walter FLEINER / Willi STELLWAG
2. Rolf GROß / Kurt SCHMID
3. Karl KAUKE / Wilfried SCHRADICK
3. Theo FRIES / Franz JÄGER

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Martha WILLKE
2. Waltraud HAAG
3. Marianne KRAMER
3. Ursula KARESEIT

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Ilse BRACHT / Lisa GEFELLER
2. Anneliese BISCHOFF / Ursula KARESEIT
3. Hannelore FRIEBE / Martha WILLKE
3. Barbara MÜLLER / Emmi SCHÜRLE

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Horst ILBERG / Martha WILLKE
2. Arno DIßMANN / Hannelore FRIEBE
3. Heinz SAUR / Anni LIEBELT
3. Bruno FAHL / Rosemarie BRENIG

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Alfred KOCHER
2. Götz SCHULZ
3. Josef WEHNER
3. Alfred LACKNER

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Alfred KOCHER / Karl LEHMANN
2. Georg KOLLO / Götz SCHULZ
3. Helmut DEUTSCHLAND / Klaus PASSOW
3. Edgar HERINK / Gerhard PHILIPP

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Berti PINGEL
2. Ursula BIHL
3. Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Tilly JAHN

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Ursula BIHL / Berti PINGEL
2. Fine FRAUENKRON / Tilly JAHN
3. Änne BUTZKE / Helene SANDER
3. Gerda SCHIERSMANN / Christa SIEVERT

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Alfred KOCHER / Ursula BIHL
2. Günter HOFFMANN / Berti PINGEL
3. Götz SCHULZ / Ingeborg KÜHN
3. Georg KOLLO / Helene SANDER