Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 1993 in Göppingen

Die 14. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 30.04.-02.05.1993 in Göppingen statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Holger ANDERS
2. Dieter JÜRGENS
3. Ferdinand KRICKL
3. Fritz HUHN

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Klaus PEIFFER / Bernd RAUE
2. Horst-Dieter COORSSEN / Johann SCHMIDT
3. Rainer KNAPPEK / Uwe KOOP
3. Gustav KNAPEK / Peter UNGER

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Margrit TRUPKOVIC
2. Jutta TRAPP
3. Hannelore DILLENBERGER
3. Bärbel LANG

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Ingeborg GROß / Jutta TRAPP
2. Christel KIPP / Bärbel LANG
3. Karin FLEMKE / Jutta SCHULTZ
3. Ursula KUNSTEIN / Karin LENTSCH

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Wolfgang LUX / Jutta TRAPP
2. Ulrich DOCHTERMANN / Frauke KÜHL
3. Uwe KOOP / Margrit TRUPKOVIC
3. Günter MÄNNEL / Gerda GROß

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Karl RAUCH
2. Josef ENGEMANN
3. Siegfried LEMKE
3. Klaus KREISEL

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Rainer BÖNING / Dieter LIPPELT
2. Klaus KREISEL / Horst MEYER
3. Siegfried BUDZISZ / Horst WERKMANN
3. Ernst BISON / Josef ENGEMANN

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
2. Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Ella LAUER
3. Anita KÜCK

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Karin NIEMEYER / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
2. Magret HEGER / Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Erika BERTRAM / Ella LAUER
3. Irma FISCHER / Anita KÜCK

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Peter EILERS / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
2. Horst MEYER / Ingrid BAHNERT
3. Dieter LIPPELT / Karin NIEMEYER
3. Klaus KREISEL / Ellen HAAK

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH
2. Willi STELLWAG
3. Werner WEHNER
3. Horst ILBERG

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Horst ILBERG / Bernhard THIHATMAR
2. Walter FLEINER / Willi STELLWAG
3. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
3. Alfred KOCHER / Armin ECKERT

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Ursula KARESEIT
2. Marianne KRAMER
3. Ilse BRACHT
3. Helga BURGDORF

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Inge DOOSE / Hannelore FRIEBE
2. Martha WILLKE / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Elisabeth SOBCZAK / Berti ZIMMERMANN
3. Barbara MÜLLER / Emmi SCHÜRLE

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Horst ILBERG / Martha WILLKE
2. Friedrich RÖSSLER / Waltraud ZEHNE
3. Willi STELLWAG / Barbara MÜLLER
3. Lothar SCHLEENER / Ilse BRACHT

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Götz SCHULZ
2. Hans-Gerhard FRANZ
3. Alfred LACKNER
3. Franz HADAS

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Georg KOLLO / Götz SCHULZ
2. Werner GIPSON / Alfred LACKNER
3. Karl LEHMANN / Gustav REY
3. Hermann LÖFFLER / Alfred PONGRATZ

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Ursula BIHL
2. Berti PINGEL
3. Maria SAMMER
3. Ingeborg KÜHN

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Christa KNAUER / Helene SANDER
2. Gerda SCHIERSMANN / Christa SIEVERS
3. Fine FRAUENKRON / Berti PINGEL
3. Ursula BIHL / Tilly JAHN

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Götz SCHULZ / Ingeborg KÜHN
2. Gustav REY / Maria SAMMER
3. Gerd KASPAREK / Berti PINGEL
3. Ludwig HÜBLER / Gerda SCHIERSMANN