Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DSM 1992 in Zweibrücken

Die 13. Deutschen Senioren-Meisterschaften fanden vom 01.-03.05.1992 in Zweibrücken statt.

Ergebnisse

Senioren-40-Einzel

1. Laszlo TURZO
2. Reinhard LAHME
3. Fritz HUHN
3. Holger ANDERS

Senioren-40-Doppel

1. Holger ANDERS / Jupp SCHAWERNA
2. Günther ANGENENDT / Bernd RAUE
3. Johann CHILL / Gerd WERNER
3. Fritz HUHN / Wolfgang LUX

Seniorinnen-40-Einzel

1. Jutta TRAPP
2. Hannelore DILLENBERGER
3. Inge WELTER
3. Gabriele ORGIS

Seniorinnen-40-Doppel

1. Gabriele ORGIS / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
2. Ursula KUNSTEIN / Karin LENTSCH
3. Gaby ASSALL / Margrit TRUPKOVIC
3. Christel LOCHER / Inge WELTER

Senioren-40-Mixed

1. Dieter PÄTZEL / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
2. Gerd-Wilhelm PAULSEN / Ursula KUNSTEIN
3. Jupp SCHAWERNA / Bärbel LANG
3. Helger OHLIG / Hannelore DILLENBERGER

Senioren-50-Einzel

1. Siegfried LEMKE
2. Josef ENGEMANN
3. Klaus KREISEL
3. Günter ULMER

Senioren-50-Doppel

1. Ernst BISON / Josef ENGEMANN
2. Peter KELB / Klaus KREISEL
3. Siegfried BUSZISZ / Horst WERKMANN
3. Gerhard ALBRECHT / Burkhard THISSEN

Seniorinnen-50-Einzel

1. Marianne ERNST
2. Lilo VOLKMANN
3. Ingrid SCHAAR
3. Martha WILLKE

Seniorinnen-50-Doppel

1. Margret HEGER / Ingrid SCHAAR
2. Anita BRAUNS / Martha WILLKE
3. Ingrid BAHNERT / Karin NIEMEYER
3. Marianne ERNST / Lilo VOLKMANN

Senioren-50-Mixed

1. Dieter LIPPELT / Karin NIEMEYER
2. Horst MEYER / Ingrid BAHNERT
3. Gerhard ALBRECHT / Gisela SATTLER
3. Peter KELB / Ingrid LIESKE

Senioren-60-Einzel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH
2. Willi STELLWAG
3. Horst ILBERG
3. Bernhard THIHATMAR

Senioren-60-Doppel

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Friedrich RÖSSLER
2. Walter FLEINER / Willi STELLWAG
3. Hermann FÜRDERER / Werner KORTEN
3. Horst ILBERG / Bernhard THIHATMAR

Seniorinnen-60-Einzel

1. Inge DOOSE
2. Ursula KARESEIT
3. Eleonore LAURUSCHKAT
3. Inge BAUER

Seniorinnen-60-Doppel

1. Inge DOOSE / Hannelore FRIEBE
2. Barbara MÜLLER / Emmi SCHÜRLE
3. Ursula KARESEIT/ Gertrude RENNWANZ
3. Elisabeth SOBCZAK / Berti ZIMMERMANN

Senioren-60-Mixed

1. Hanskarl EMMERICH / Annie LIEBELT
2. Franz KLÜNDER / Inge DOOSE
3. Anton BREUMAIR / Helga STUTH
3. Alfred KOCHER / Emmi SCHÜRLE

Senioren-70-Einzel

1. Georg KOLLO
2. Alfred LACKNER
3. Jonny BOSY
3. Gustav REY

Senioren-70-Doppel

1. Gustav REY / Gustav SCHÖPS
2. Werner GIPSON / Alfred LACKNER
3. Hans JANES / Karl WILLKE
3. Helmut DEUTSCHLAND / Rudolf KURZ

Seniorinnen-70-Einzel

1. Berti PINGEL
2. Maria SAMMER
3. Gertrud PETZOLD
3. Christa SIEVERT

Seniorinnen-70-Doppel

1. Fine FRAUENKRON / Berti PINGEL
2. Luise BUCHHOLZ / Christa SIEVERT
3. Maria SAMMER / Helene SANDER

Senioren-70-Mixed

1. Günter HOFFMANN / Berti PINGEL
2. Gustav SCHÖPS / Helene SANDER
3. Gustav REY / Maria SAMMER
3. Rudolf PETZOLD / Gertrud PETZOLD