Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Europe TOP 12 1985 in Barcelona

Das europäische Ranglistenturnier TOP 12 fand 1985 im spanischen Barcelona statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren

1. Andrzej GRUBBA (Polen)
2. Jindrich PANSKY (Tschechoslowakei)
3. Mikael APPELGREN (Schweden)
4. Jacques SECRETIN (Frankreich)
5. Jan-Ove WALDNER (Schweden)
6. Desmond DOUGLAS (England)
7. Dragutin SURBEK (Jugoslawien)
8. Erik LINDH (Schweden)
9. Andrei MAZUNOV (UdSSR)
10. Zoran KALINIC (Jugoslawien)
11. Leszek KUCHARSKI (Polen)
12. Ulf BENGTSSON (Schweden)

Damen

1. Bettine VRIESEKOOP (Niederlande)
2. Zsuzsa OLAH (Ungarn)
3. Marie HRACHOVA (Tschechoslowakei)
4. Olga NEMES (BR Deutschland)
5. Fliura BULATOVA (UdSSR)
6. Valentina POPOVA (UdSSR)
7. Narine ANTONJAN (UdSSR)
8. Branka BATINIC (Jugoslawien)
9. Gordana PERKUCIN (Jugoslawien)
10. Edit URBAN (Ungarn)
11. Kirsten KRÜGER (BR Deutschland)
12. Gabriella SZABO (Ungarn)

Gruppenspiele

GRUPPE

GRU

PAN

APP

SEC

WAL

DOU

SUR

LIN

MAZ

KAL

KUC

BEN

S:N

 

1. Andrzej GRUBBA (POL)

X

0:3

3:0

3:0

3:1

3:2

3:2

2:3

3:0

3:0

3:1

3:2

9:2

 

2. Jindrich PANSKY (TCH)

3:0

X

3:1

2:3

3:2

3:1

1:3

0:3

3:2

3:0

1:3

3:2

7:4

DV (3:1)

3. Mikael APPELGREN (SWE)

0:3

1:3

X

1:3

3:0

3:0

1:3

3:2

3:0

3:0

3:1

3:0

7:4

DV (2:2, 4:3)

4. Jacques SECRETIN (FRA)

0:3

3:2

3:1

X

1:3

1:3

3:2

0:3

3:2

3:2

3:1

3:1

7:4

DV (2:2, 4:4)

5. Jan-Ove WALDNER (SWE)

1:3

2:3

0:3

3:1

X

3:2

3:0

3:2

2:3

3:1

3:2

3:1

7:4

DV (2:2, 3:4)

6. Desmond DOUGLAS (ENG)

2:3

1:3

0:3

3:1

2:3

X

3:0

3:0

3:0

3:0

3:1

3:0

7:4

DV (1:3)

7. Dragutin SURBEK (YUG)

2:3

3:1

3:1

2:3

0:3

0:3

X

3:0

2:3

3:2

0:3

3:1

5:6

DV

8. Erik LINDH (SWE)

3:2

3:0

2:3

3:0

2:3

0:3

0:3

X

2:3

3:1

3:1

1:3

5:6

DV

9. Andrei MAZUNOV (URS)

0:3

2:3

0:3

2:3

3:2

0:3

3:2

3:2

X

1:3

1:3

3:0

4:7

 

10. Zoran KALINIC (YUG)

0:3

0:3

0:3

2:3

1:3

0:3

2:3

1:3

3:1

X

3:1

3:1

3:8

DV

11. Leszek KUCHARSKI (POL)

1:3

3:1

1:3

1:3

2:3

1:3

3:0

1:3

3:1

1:3

X

0:3

3:8

DV

12. Ulf BENGTSSON (SWE)

2:3

2:3

0:3

1:3

1:3

0:3

1:3

3:1

0:3

1:3

3:0

X

2:9

 

Gruppenspiele

GRUPPE

VRI

OLA

HRA

NEM

BUL

POP

ANT

BAT

PER

URB

KRÜ

SZA

S:N

 

1. Bettine VRIESEKOOP (NED)

X

2:0

2:0

2:0

2:1

2:0

2:0

2:1

2:0

2:0

2:0

2:0

11:0

 

2. Zsuzsa OLAH (HUN)

0:2

X

2:0

1:2

2:1

2:0

1:2

2:0

2:0

2:1

2:1

2:0

8:3

DV (3:2)

3. Marie HRACHOVA (TCH)

0:2

0:2

X

2:0

1:2

2:1

2:0

2:0

2:0

2:0

2:0

2:0

8:3

DV (2:2)

4. Olga NEMES (FRG)

0:2

2:1

0:2

X

2:1

1:2

2:1

2:0

2:0

2:0

2:1

2:0

8:3

DV (2:3)

5. Fliura BULATOVA (URS)

1:2

1:2

2:1

1:2

X

2:1

2:1

2:0

1:2

0:2

2:0

2:1

6:5

 

6. Valentina POPOVA (URS)

0:2

0:2

1:2

2:1

1:2

X

2:1

0:2

2:0

0:2

2:1

2:0

5:6

DV

7. Narine ANTONJAN (URS)

0:2

2:1

0:2

1:2

1:2

1:2

X

2:0

2:0

2:0

0:2

2:0

5:6

DV

8. Branka BATINIC (YUG)

1:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

2:0

0:2

X

2:0

2:0

0:2

2:1

4:7

 

9. Gordana PERKUCIN (YUG)

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

2:1

0:2

0:2

0:2

X

2:1

2:1

1:2

3:8

DV (2:0)

10. Edit URBAN (HUN)

0:2

1:2

0:2

0:2

2:0

2:0

0:2

0:2

1:2

X

2:0

0:2

3:8

DV (1:1)

11. Kirsten KRÜGER (FRG)

0:2

1:2

0:2

1:2

0:2

1:2

2:0

2:0

1:2

0:2

X

2:0

3:8

DV (0:2)

12. Gabriella SZABO (HUN)

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

1:2

0:2

0:2

1:2

2:1

2:0

0:2

X

2:9