Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

Europe TOP 12 1981 in Miskolc

Das europäische Ranglistenturnier TOP 12 fand 1981 im ungarischen Miskolc statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren

1. Tibor KLAMPAR (Ungarn)
2. Stellan BENGTSSON (Schweden)
3. Dragutin SURBEK (Jugoslawien)
4. Josef DVORACEK (Tschechoslowakei)
5. Jacques SECRETIN (Frankreich)
6. Desmond DOUGLAS (England)
7. Ulf THORSELL (Schweden)
8. Milan ORLOWSKI (Tschechoslowakei)
9. Gabor GERGELY (Ungarn)
10. Ulf CARLSSON (Schweden)
11. Istvan JONYER (Ungarn)
12. John HILTON (England)

Damen

1. Jill HAMMERSLEY (England)
2. Bettine VRIESEKOOP (Niederlande)
3. Valentina POPOVA (UdSSR)
4. Judit MAGOS (Ungarn)
5. Ilona UHLIKOVA (Tschechoslowakei)
6. Ann-Christin HELLMAN (Schweden)
7. Marie HRACHOVA (Tschechoslowakei)
8. Gordana PERKUCIN (Jugoslawien)
9. Marie LINDBLAD (Schweden)
10. Zsuzsa OLAH (Ungarn)
11. Erzsebet PALATINUS (Jugoslawien)
12. Blanka SILHANOVA (Tschechoslowakei)

Gruppenspiele

GRUPPE

KLA

BEN

SUR

DVO

SEC

DOU

THO

ORL

GER

CAR

JON

HIL

S:N

 

1. Tibor KLAMPAR (HUN)

X

3:2

3:1

3:1

3:1

0:3

0:3

3:2

3:1

3:0

3:1

3:1

9:2

DV

2. Stellan BENGTSSON (SWE)

2:3

X

3:2

0:3

3:2

3:1

3:1

3:2

3:0

3:2

3:1

3:2

9:2

DV

3. Dragutin SURBEK (YUG)

1:3

2:3

X

3:2

3:2

3:2

3:1

3:0

3:2

1:3

3:0

3:0

8:3

DV

4. Josef DVORACEK (TCH)

1:3

3:0

2:3

X

1:3

3:2

3:1

3:0

3:0

3:0

3:1

3:1

8:3

DV

5. Jacques SECRETIN (FRA)

1:3

2:3

2:3

3:1

X

3:1

2:3

3:2

3:0

3:0

3:0

3:0

7:4

 

6. Desmond DOUGLAS (ENG)

3:0

1:3

2:3

2:3

1:3

X

3:1

3:0

1:3

3:1

3:0

3:0

6:5

 

7. Ulf THORSELL (SWE)

3:0

1:3

1:3

1:3

3:2

1:3

X

3:1

3:2

2:3

3:2

1:3

5:6

 

8. Milan ORLOWSKI (TCH)

2:3

2:3

0:3

0:3

2:3

0:3

1:3

X

3:1

3:0

3:0

3:2

4:7

DV

9. Gabor GERGELY (HUN)

1:3

0:3

2:3

0:3

0:3

3:1

2:3

1:3

X

3:2

3:1

3:0

4:7

DV

10. Ulf CARLSSON (SWE)

0:3

2:3

3:1

0:3

0:3

1:3

3:2

0:3

2:3

X

1:3

3:2

3:8

 

11. Istvan JONYER (HUN)

1:3

1:3

0:3

1:3

0:3

0:3

2:3

0:3

1:3

3:1

X

3:2

2:9

 

12. John HILTON (ENG)

1:3

2:3

0:3

1:3

0:3

0:3

3:1

2:3

0:3

2:3

2:3

X

1:10

 

Gruppenspiele

GRUPPE

HAM

VRI

POP

MAG

UHL

HEL

HRA

PER

LIN

OLA

PAL

SIL

S:N

 

1. Jill HAMMERSLEY (ENG)

X

2:1

2:0

1:2

2:1

2:0

2:0

1:2

2:0

2:0

2:1

2:0

9:2

 

2. Bettine VRIESEKOOP (NED)

1:2

X

2:1

0:2

2:0

2:0

2:0

2:1

2:0

0:2

2:0

2:0

8:3

 

3. Valentina POPOVA (URS)

0:2

1:2

X

2:0

1:2

2:0

2:0

0:2

2:0

2:0

2:0

2:0

7:4

DV

4. Judit MAGOS (HUN)

2:1

2:0

0:2

X

0:2

0:2

2:0

2:1

2:0

1:2

2:0

2:0

7:4

DV

5. Ilona UHLIKOVA (TCH)

1:2

0:2

2:1

2:0

X

2:1

1:2

2:0

1:2

2:0

0:2

2:0

6:5

DV

6. Ann-Christin HELLMAN (SWE)

0:2

0:2

0:2

2:0

1:2

X

2:0

2:1

1:2

2:1

2:1

2:0

6:5

DV

7. Marie HRACHOVA (TCH)

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

2:1

0:2

X

2:1

2:0

2:0

1:2

2:1

5:6

 

8. Gordana PERKUCIN (YUG)

2:1

1:2

2:0

1:2

0:2

1:2

1:2

X

0:2

2:0

2:0

1:2

4:7

DV (2:1)

9. Marie LINDBLAD (SWE)

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

2:1

2:1

0:2

2:0

X

2:0

0:2

0:2

4:7

DV (2:1)

10. Zsuzsa OLAH (HUN)

0:2

2:0

0:2

2:1

0:2

1:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

X

2:0

2:1

4:7

DV (1:2)

11. Erzsebet PALATINUS (YUG)

1:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

2:0

1:2

2:1

0:2

2:0

0:2

X

2:1

4:7

DV (1:2)

12. Blanka SILHANOVA (TCH)

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

0:2

1:2

2:1

2:0

1:2

1:2

X

2:9