Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 2004 in Cottbus

Die 72. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden vom 26.-28.03.2004 in Cottbus statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Timo BOLL
2. Lars HIELSCHER
3. Torben WOSIK
3. Stefan FETH

Herren-Doppel

1. David DAUS / Christian SÜß
2. Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK
3. Nico CHRIST / Bastian STEGER
3. Lars HIELSCHER / Thomas THEISSMANN

Damen-Einzel

1. Nicole STRUSE
2. Irene IVANCAN
3. Christina FISCHER
3. Nadine BOLLMEIER

Damen-Doppel

1. Irene IVANCAN / Jie SCHÖPP
2. Tanja HAIN-HOFMANN / Laura STUMPER
3. Jessica GÖBEL / Kristin SILBEREISEN
3. Christina FISCHER / SUN Zhenqi

Mixed

1. Nico CHRIST / Christina FISCHER
2. Christian SÜß / Meike ROHR
3. Jörg BITZIGEIO / Jie SCHÖPP
3. Jörg SCHLICHTER / Alexandra URBAN

Finale

Timo BOLL - Lars HIELSCHER 4:0 (8,6,9,5)

Halbfinale

Timo BOLL - Torben WOSIK 4:2 (3,-9,7,6,-10,10)
Lars HIELSCHER - Stefan FETH 4:0 (10,3,8,5)

Viertelfinale

Timo BOLL - Bastian STEGER 4:1 (4,-5,8,8,5)
Torben WOSIK - Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH 4:2 (8,-1,8,-7,7,7)
Lars HIELSCHER - David DAUS 4:3 (9,-9,-7,9,9,-5,7)
Stefan FETH - Patrick BAUM 4:0 (10,3,12,4)

Finale

Halbfinale

David DAUS / Christian SÜß - Nico CHRIST / Bastian STEGER 3:0 (8,6,8)
Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK - Lars HIELSCHER / Thomas THEISSMANN 3:0 (10,17,5)

Viertelfinale

David DAUS / Christian SÜß - Timo BOLL / Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH 3:1 (9,4,-6,9)
Nico CHRIST / Bastian STEGER - Patrick BAUM / Benjamin RÖSNER 3:2 (5,-12,3,-8,4)
Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK - Stefan FETH / Thomas KEINATH 3:1 (-9,5,3,6)
Lars HIELSCHER / Thomas THEISSMANN - Gerd RICHTER / Detlef STICKEL 3:0 (8,8,9)

Finale

Nicole STRUSE - Irene IVANCAN 4:1 (8,10,6,-13,7)

Halbfinale

Irene IVANCAN - Nadine BOLLMEIER 4:3 (-6,-5,-10,8,6,10,3)
Nicole STRUSE - Christina FISCHER 4:0 (6,4,8,5)

Viertelfinale

Irene IVANCAN - Jessica GÖBEL 4:3 (-7,-9,-4,8,8,5,5)
Nadine BOLLMEIER - Svenja DAVID 4:2 (-9,6,4,-4,6,9)
Christina FISCHER - Kristin SILBEREISEN 4:2 (10,-9,-6,2,6,9)
Nicole STRUSE - Laura STUMPER 4:3 (12,7,-1,6,-11,-6,7)

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Christina FISCHER / SUN Zhenqi - BÜTOW / Nicole STRUSE 3:2 (-9,5,6,-6,5)
Tanja HAIN-HOFMANN / Laura STUMPER - Gaby ROHR / Meike ROHR 3:1 (-8,4,12,8)
Jessica GÖEBL / Kristin SILBEREISEN - HE Linglan / ÖZLER 3:0 (6,12,10)
Irene IVANCAN / Jie SCHÖPP - Nadine BOLLMEIER / Alexandra SCHELD 3:1 (8,-10,9,6)

Finale

Nico CHRIST / Christina FISCHER - Christian SÜß / Meike ROHR 3:0 (3,7,9)

Halbfinale

Nico CHRIST / Christina FISCHER - Jörg BITZIGEIO / Jie SCHÖPP 3:1 (5,-10,8,5)
Christian SÜß / Meike ROHR - Jörg SCHLICHTER / Alexandra URBAN 3:2 (8,-2,5,-9,9)

Viertelfinale

Jörg BITZIGEIO / Jie SCHÖPP - Torben WOSIK / Nadine BOLLMEIER 3:1 (16,-9,9,10)
Nico CHRIST / Christina FISCHER - Benjamin RÖSNER / Gaby ROHR 3:0 (5,7,7)
Christian SÜß / Meike ROHR - Felix BINDHAMMER / Svenja DAVID 3:2 (3,-9,-7,2,5)
Jörg SCHLICHTER / Alexandra URBAN - Lars HIELSCHER / Judith HANSELKA 3:0 (6,6,5)