Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 2001 in Böblingen

Die 69. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden vom 02.-04.03.2001 in Böblingen statt.

Ergebnisse

Finale

Timo BOLL - Jörg ROßKOPF 3:2 (-16,-19,18,11,15)

Halbfinale

Timo BOLL - Peter FRANZ 3:0 (16,15,20)
Jörg ROßKOPF - Torben WOSIK 3:0 (20,16,11)

Viertelfinale

Timo BOLL - Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH 3:1 (-17,12,15,10)
Peter FRANZ - Thomas KEINATH 3:0 (9,9,5)
Torben WOSIK - Lars HIELSCHER 3:0 (17,15,20)
Jörg ROßKOPF - David DAUS 3:2 (20,-12,13,-14,14)

Finale

Halbfinale

Lars HIELSCHER / Jörg ROßKOPF - Timo BOLL / Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH 2:0 (18,15)
Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK - Stefan FETH / Nico STEHLE 2:1 (18,-20,15)

Viertelfinale

Timo BOLL / Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH - Jürgen HEGENBARTH / Markus TEICHERT 2:1 (-19,6,17)
Lars HIELSCHER / Jörg ROßKOPF - David DAUS / Jochen LANG 2:0 (10,13)
Stefan FETH / Nico STEHLE - Fabian MORITZ / Gabriel STEPHAN 2:0 (18,20)
Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK - Oliver ALKE / Kay-Andrew GREIL 2:0 (14,10)

Finale

Christina FISCHER - Elke SCHALL 3:1 (20,12,-19,12)

Halbfinale

Christina FISCHER - Tanja HAIN-HOFMANN 3:0 (15,15,18)
Elke SCHALL - Olga NEMES 3:2 (-24,-14,16,17,19)

Viertelfinale

Christina FISCHER - Jie SCHÖPP 3:2 (-14,-14,23,17,9)
Tanja HAIN-HOFMANN - Nadine BOLLMEIER 3:0 (14,17,14)
Elke SCHALL - Svenja WEIKERT 3:1 (-19,13,17,12)
Olga NEMES - Alexandra SCHELD 3:0 (18,13,10)

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Irene IVANCAN / Katrin MEYERHÖFER - SCHERRER / WEBER 2:1 (14,-11,15)
Jessica GÖBEL / Meng XIANG - Rafaela KURZ / Alexandra URBAN 2:1 (-16,15,17)
Tanja HAIN-HOFMANN / Laura STUMPER - Anna BAKLANOVA / Martina ERHARDSBERGER 2:1 (10,-16,19)
Christina FISCHER / Olga NEMES - Gaby ROHR / Meike ROHR 2:0 (19,16)

Finale

Torben WOSIK / Elke SCHALL - Lars HIELSCHER / Judith HANSELKA 2:0 (19,11)

Halbfinale

Torben WOSIK / Elke SCHALL - David DAUS / Nadine BOLLMEIER 2:1 (11,-16,18)
Lars HIELSCHER / Judith HANSELKA - Jörg SCHLICHTER / Laura STUMPER 2:1 (-19,18,13)

Viertelfinale

Lars HIELSCHER / Judith HANSELKA - Nico CHRIST / M. KELLER 2:0 (17,10)
Jörg SCHLICHTER / Laura STUMPER - Thomas SCHRÖDER / Katrin MEYERHÖFER 2:1 (13,-13,17)
David DAUS / Nadine BOLLMEIER - Markus LIETZAU / Cornelia BÖTTCHER 2:1 (-12,19,13)
Torben WOSIK / Elke SCHALL - Nico STEHLE / WEBER 2:0 (11,15)