Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 2000 in Magdeburg

Die 68. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden 2000 in Magdeburg statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH
2. Peter FRANZ
3. Timo BOLL
3. Jürgen HEGENBARTH

Herren-Doppel

1. Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK
2. David DAUS / Lars HIELSCHER
3. Markus HILDEBRANDT / Gerd RICHTER
3. Jürgen HEGENBARTH / Josef HONG

Damen-Einzel

1. Qianhong GOTSCH
2. Olga NEMES
3. Elke SCHALL
3. Nicole STRUSE

Damen-Doppel

1. Elke SCHALL / Nicole STRUSE
2. Christina FISCHER / Olga NEMES
3. Jessica GÖBEL / Meng XIANG
3. Tanja HOFMANN / Kristin SILBEREISEN

Mixed

1. Torben WOSIK / Elke SCHALL
2. Timo BOLL / Nicole STRUSE
3. Thomas SCHRÖDER / Katrin MEYERHÖFER
3. David DAUS / Nadine BOLLMEIER

Finale

Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH - Peter FRANZ 3:2 (-13,19,-12,21,17)

Halbfinale

Peter FRANZ - Jürgen HEGENBARTH 3:0 (8,13,13)
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH - Timo BOLL 3:1 (-9,19,12,16)

Viertelfinale

Jürgen HEGENBARTH - David DAUS 3:2 (20,16,-14,-10,19)
Peter FRANZ - Richard PRAUSE 3:0 (16,11,18)
Zoltan FEJER-KONNERTH - Markus TEICHERT 3:0 (9,16,11)
Timo BOLL - Sven HIELSCHER 3:1 (17,-14,20,15)

Finale

Halbfinale

David DAUS / Lars HIELSCHER - Jürgen HEGENBARTH / Josef HONG 2:1 (18,-14,13)
Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK - Markus HILDEBRANDT / Gerd RICHTER 2:1 (-18,4,23)

Viertelfinale

Jürgen HEGENBARTH / Josef HONG - Christian DREHER / Jochen LANG 2:0 (18,16)
David DAUS / Lars HIELSCHER - Vladislav BRODA / Andreas FEJER-KONNERT 2:0 (14,19)
Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK - Thomas KEINATH / Bastian STEGER 2:0 (16,16)
Markus HILDEBRANDT / Gerd RICHTER - Dennis ANDERSON / Markus TEICHERT 2:1 (-15,21,14)

Finale

Qianhong GOTSCH - Olga NEMES 3:0 (17,12,12)

Halbfinale

Olga NEMES - Nicole STRUSE 3:1 (8,12,-16,17)
Qianhong GOTSCH - Elke SCHALL 3:2 (-15,-10,15,8,10)

Viertelfinale

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Elke SCHALL / Nicole STRUSE - Nadine SCHMIDT / Laura STUMPER 2:0 (22,10)
Jessica GÖBEL / Meng XIANG - Irene IVANCAN / Katrin MEYERHÖFER 2:1 (-17,7,16)
Tanja HOFMANN / Kristin SILBEREISEN - D. CHRZANOWSKI / Ilka UHRLANDT 2:0 (9,12)
Christina FISCHER / Olga NEMES - Anna BAKLANOVA / Martina ERHARDSBERGER 2:0 (16,11)

Finale

Torben WOSIK / Elke SCHALL - Timo BOLL / Nicole STRUSE 2:1 (21,-14,13)

Halbfinale

Torben WOSIK / Elke SCHALL - Thomas SCHRÖDER / Katrin MEYERHÖFER 2:0 (16,17)
Timo BOLL / Nicole STRUSE - David DAUS / Nadine BOLLMEIER 2:0 (18,18)

Viertelfinale

Torben WOSIK / Elke SCHALL - Vladislav BRODA / Alexandra SCHELD 2:0 (7,12)
Thomas SCHRÖDER / Katrin MEYERHÖFER - Lars HIELSCHER / Judith HANSELKA 2:0 (17,17)
David DAUS / Nadine BOLLMEIER - Gabriel STEPHAN / Gaby ROHR 2:1 (17,-19,14)
Timo BOLL / Nicole STRUSE - Markus TEICHERT / Meike ROHR 2:0 (17,15)