Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 1994 in Bensheim

Die 62. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden 1994 in Bensheim statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Vladislav BRODA
2. Christian DREHER
3. Hans-Jürgen FISCHER
3. Heiko WIRKNER

Herren-Doppel

1. Christian DREHER / Sascha KÖSTNER
2. Oliver ALKE / Kay-Andrew GREIL
3. Jürgen HEGENBARTH / Joseph HONG
3. Adel MASSAAD / Richard PRAUSE

Damen-Einzel

1. Jie SCHÖPP
2. Nicole STRUSE
3. Christina FISCHER
3. Olga NEMES

Damen-Doppel

1. Jin-Sook CORDS / Cornelia FALTERMEIER
2. Olga NEMES / Elke SCHALL
3. Ulla ROTTMANN / Anke SCHREIBER
3. Christina FISCHER / Christiane PRAEDEL

Mixed

1. Richard PRAUSE / Nicole STRUSE
2. Dietmar PALMI / Jie SCHÖPP
3. Oliver ALKE / Cornelia FALTERMEIER
3. David DAUS / Simone KLÖCKNER

Finale

Vladislav BRODA - Christian DREHER 3:2 (-18,20,15,-19,19)

Halbfinale

Vladislav BRODA - Hans-Jürgen FISCHER 3:1 (-15,17,19,16)
Christian DREHER - Heiko WIRKNER 3:0 (12,9,16)

Viertelfinale

Hans-Jürgen FISCHER - Andreas FEJER-KONNERT 3:0 (14,22,17)
Vladislav BRODA - Oliver ALKE 3:1 (-21,10,14,24)
Christian DREHER - Kay-Andrew GREIL 3:2 (-17,-20,20,15,17)
Heiko WIRKNER - Torben WOSIK 3:2 (-14,19,18,-20,20)

Finale

Christian DREHER / Sascha KÖSTNER - Oliver ALKE / Kay-Andrew GREIL 2:0 (21,18)

Halbfinale

Oliver ALKE / Kay-Andrew GREIL - Adel MASSAAD / Richard PRAUSE 2:1 (11,-15,18)
Christian DREHER / Sascha KÖSTNER - Jürgen HEGENBARTH / Joseph HONG 2:0 (17,17)

Viertelfinale

Oliver ALKE / Kay-Andrew GREIL - Jörg ROßKOPF / Torben WOSIK 2:1 (19,-15,19)
Adel MASSAAD / Richard PRAUSE - Georg BÖHM / Andreas FEJER-KONNERT 2:1 (14,-13,19)
Christian DREHER / Sascha KÖSTNER - Miroslav BRODA / Vladislav BRODA 2:0 (16,17)
Jürgen HEGENBARTH / Joseph HONG - Hans-Jürgen FISCHER / Thomas ROßKOPF 2:0 (16,15)

Finale

Jie SCHÖPP - Nicole STRUSE 3:0 (19,17,12)

Halbfinale

Jie SCHÖPP - Christina FISCHER 3:1 (15,9,-18,11)
Nicole STRUSE - Olga NEMES 3:2 (20,13,-17,-12,17)

Viertelfinale

Jie SCHÖPP - Jin-Sook CORDS 3:0 (10,12,14)
Christina FISCHER - Nicole DELLE 3:2 (18,-18,-15,20,16)
Olga NEMES - Nina WOLF 3:0 (9,23,6)
Nicole STRUSE - Christiane PRAEDEL 3:0 (13,11,17)

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Christina FISCHER / Christiane PRAEDEL - Tanja FLEISCHHAUER / Yvonne STEINBRECHER 2:0 (15,15)
Olga NEMES / Elke SCHALL - Kinga LOHR / Jie SCHÖPP 2:1 (18,-12,20)
Jin-Sook CORDS / Cornelia FALTERMEIER - Cornelia BÖTTCHER / Nina WOLF 2:1 (-19,14,14)
Ulla ROTTMANN / Anke SCHREIBER - Ilka BÖHNING / Nicole STRUSE 2:1 (18,-18,18)

Finale

Richard PRAUSE / Nicole STRUSE - Dietmar PALMI / Jie SCHÖPP 2:0 (20,18)

Halbfinale

Dietmar PALMI / Jie SCHÖPP - David DAUS / Simone KLÖCKNER 2:0 (19,12)
Richard PRAUSE / Nicole STRUSE - Oliver ALKE / Cornelia FALTERMEIER 2:1 (13,-10,12)

Viertelfinale

Dietmar PALMI / Jie SCHÖPP - Jürgen HEGENBARTH / Sylvia SPECHT 2:1 (21,-11,16)
David DAUS / Simone KLÖCKNER - Jochen LANG / Sandra NIENHAUS 2:0 (19,21)
Oliver ALKE / Cornelia FALTERMEIER - Piotr MOLENDA / Andrea HILLGÄRTNER 2:0 (14,18)
Richard PRAUSE / Nicole STRUSE - Miroslav BINDATSCH / Anke SCHREIBER 2:0 (14,13)