Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 1992 in Rostock

Die 60. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden 1992 in Rostock statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Jörg ROßKOPF
2. Steffen FETZNER
3. Georg BÖHM
3. Vladislav BRODA

Herren-Doppel

1. Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK
2. Steffen FETZNER / Jörg ROßKOPF
3. Adel MASSAAD / Richard PRAUSE
3. Hans-Jürgen FISCHER / Thomas ROßKOPF

Damen-Einzel

1. Christiane PRAEDEL
2. Nicole STRUSE
3. Olga NEMES
3. Elke SCHALL

Damen-Doppel

1. Ilka BÖHNING / Nicole STRUSE
2. Kinga LOHR / Olga NEMES
3. Barbara PUSCHMANN / Elke SCHALL
3. Christiane PRAEDEL / Ilka UHRLANDT

Mixed

1. Andreas FEJER-KONNERT / Olga NEMES
2. Richard PRAUSE / Nicole STRUSE
3. Oliver ALKE / Cornelia FALTERMEIER
3. Peter FRANZ / Christiane PRAEDEL

Finale

Jörg ROßKOPF - Steffen FETZNER 3:1 (18,20,-14,15)

Halbfinale

Jörg ROßKOPF - Georg BÖHM 3:2 (-12,14,-16,12,12)
Steffen FETZNER - Vladislav BRODA 3:1 (20,14,-15,12)

Viertelfinale

Jörg ROßKOPF - Miroslav BRODA 3:1 (18,11,-10,19)
Georg BÖHM - Christian DREHER 3:1 (22,-17,7,12)
Vladislav BRODA - Torben WOSIK 3:2 (11,-13,-11,19,19)
Steffen FETZNER - Hans-Jürgen FISCHER 3:0 (16,8,12)

Finale

Halbfinale

Steffen FETZNER / Jörg ROßKOPF - Hans-Jürgen FISCHER / Thomas ROßKOPF 2:1 (16,-15,12)
Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK - Adel MASSAAD / Richard PRAUSE 2:1 (-18,16,11)

Viertelfinale

Steffen FETZNER / Jörg ROßKOPF - Tommy DANIELSSON / Carsten MATTHIAS 2:0 (13,13)
Hans-Jürgen FISCHER / Thomas ROßKOPF - Miroslav BRODA / Vladislav BRODA 2:0 (20,16)
Peter FRANZ / Torben WOSIK - Christian DREHER / Jochen LANG 2:0 (17,16)
Adel MASSAAD / Richard PRAUSE - Oliver ALKE / Kay-Andrew GREIL 2:0 (18,17)

Finale

Christiane PRAEDEL - Nicole STRUSE 3:1 (20,18,-17,18)

Halbfinale

Nicole STRUSE - Elke SCHALL 3:1 (20,-18,19,17)
Christiane PRAEDEL - Olga NEMES 3:2 (-13,-13,15,21,17)

Viertelfinale

Nicole STRUSE - Ilka UHRLANDT 3:0 (6,18,17)
Elke SCHALL - Ulla ROTTMANN 3:0 (15,14,17)
Christiane PRAEDEL - Cornelia FALTERMEIER 3:2 (17,-21,17,-19,15)
Olga NEMES - Ilka BÖHNING 3:0 (12,10,14)

Finale

Halbfinale

Kinga LOHR / Olga NEMES - Christiane PRAEDEL / Ilka UHRLANDT 2:0 (15,15)
Ilka BÖHNING / Nicole STRUSE - Barbara PUSCHMANN / Elke SCHALL 2:1 (-17,12,16)

Viertelfinale

Christiane PRAEDEL / Ilka UHRLANDT - Jin-Sook CORDS / Cornelia FALTERMEIER 2:1 (-16,18,6)
Kinga LOHR / Olga NEMES - Christina FISCHER / Sylvia SPECHT 2:0 (17,20)
Ilka BÖHNING / Nicole STRUSE - Margit FREIBERG-NOLTEN / Katja NOLTEN 2:0 (18,17)
Barbara PUSCHMANN / Elke SCHALL - Alexandra NOLTE / Agnes SIMON 2:0 (9,11)

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Andreas FEJER-KONNERT / Olga NEMES - Tommy DANIELSSON / Katja NOLTEN 2:0 (19,7)
Oliver ALKE / Cornelia FALTERMEIER - Matthias HÖRING / Ilka BÖHNING 2:1 (-18,18,22)
Peter FRANZ / Christiane PRAEDEL - Torben WOSIK / Elke SCHALL 2:1 (11,-17,21)
Richard PRAUSE / Nicole STRUSE - Christian DREHER / Birgit SCHMUDE 2:0 (13,11)