Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 1983 in Münster

Die 51. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden 1983 in Münster (Westfalen) statt.

Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Georg BÖHM
2. Ralf WOSIK
3. Peter STELLWAG
3. Michael PLUM

Herren-Doppel

1. Michael KRUMTÜNGER / Reinhard SEFRIED
2. Wilfried LIECK / Manfred NIESWAND
3. Peter ENGEL / Heinrich LAMMERS
3. Hanno DEUTZ / Hans-Joachim NOLTEN

Damen-Einzel

1. Susanne WENZEL
2. Monika SEDLMAIR
3. Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO
3. Andrea ULLMANN

Damen-Doppel

1. Anke OLSCHEWSKI / Susanne WENZEL
2. Sabine BÖTTCHER / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE
3. Anja SPENGLER / Andrea ULLMANN
3. Margit FREIBERG / Agnes SIMON

Mixed

1. Manfred NIESWAND / Birgit LEHR
2. Wilfried LIECK / Roswitha BEYERINCK
3. Georg BÖHM / Kirsten KRÜGER
3. Reinhard SEFRIED / Heike BALTZER

Finale

Georg BÖHM - Ralf WOSIK 3:0 (7,13,12)

Halbfinale

Georg BÖHM - Peter STELLWAG 3:2
Ralf WOSIK - Michael PLUM 3:1

Viertelfinale

Georg BÖHM - Engelbert HÜGING 3:0
Peter STELLWAG - Peter ENGEL 3:1
Ralf WOSIK - Wilfried LIECK 3:2
Michael PLUM - Richard FRITZ 3:0

Finale

Susanne WENZEL - Monika SEDLMAIR 3:0 (19,12,15)

Halbfinale

Susanne WENZEL - Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO 3:0
Monika SEDLMAIR - Andrea ULLMANN 3:0

Viertelfinale

Susanne WENZEL - Margit FREIBERG 3:1
Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO - Andrea GUTKNECHT 3:1
Monika SEDLMAIR - Annette MAUSOLF 3:0
Andrea ULLMANN - Monika KNEIP-STUMPE 3:

Finale

Anke OLSCHEWSKI / Susanne WENZEL - Sabine BÖTTCHER / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE 2:0 (14,8)

Halbfinale

Anke OLSCHEWSKI / Susanne WENZEL - Anja SPENGLER / Andrea ULLMANN 2:1
Sabine BÖTTCHER / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE - Margit FREIBERG / Agnes SIMON 2:0

Viertelfinale

Anke OLSCHEWSKI / Susanne WENZEL - Heike BALTZER / E. LUITHARDT 2:1
Anja SPENGLER / Andrea ULLMANN - Annette GREISINGER / G. KIRSCHNER 2:1
Sabine BÖTTCHER / Monika KNEIP-STUMPE - J. DEPPNER / Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO 2:0
Margit FREIBERG / Agnes SIMON - Irene HAASE / Monika STORK 2:1

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Manfred NIESWAND / Birgit LEHR - Engelbert HÜGING / Monika STORK 2:0
Georg BÖHM / Kirsten KRÜGER - Peter BECKER / Dagmar SOLJA-ANDRUSZKO 2:0
Wilfried LIECK / Roswitha BEYERINCK - Hans-Joachim NOLTEN / Margit FREIBERG 2:1
Reinhard SEFRIED / Heike BALTZER - Jürgen REBEL / Susanne WENZEL 2:1