Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 1969 in Hagen

Die 37. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden am 18./19.01.1969 in Hagen statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Eberhard SCHÖLER
2. Bernt JANSEN
3. Martin NESS
3. Wilfried LIECK

Herren-Doppel

1. Bernt JANSEN / Hans MICHEILOFF
2. Ernst GOMOLLA / Eberhard SCHÖLER
3. Herbert NEUBAUER / Detlef SIEWERT
3. Jörg OFFERGELD / Karl-Heinz SCHOLL

Damen-Einzel

1. Agnes SIMON
2. Diane SCHÖLER
3. Edit BUCHHOLZ
3. Wiebke HENDRIKSEN

Damen-Doppel

1. Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON
2. Wiebke HENDRIKSEN / Diane SCHÖLER
3. Heidi MÜLLER / Sieglinde PRELL
3. Ingrid BAHNERT / Ilse LANTERMANN

Mixed

1. Wilfried LIECK / Christel KAIB
2. Jochen LEIß / Agnes SIMON
3. Günter KÖCHER / Christa RUHL
3. Eberhard SCHÖLER / Diane SCHÖLER

Finale

Eberhard SCHÖLER - Bernt JANSEN 3:2 (-13,11-19,13,22)

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Eberhard SCHÖLER - Hans MICHEILOFF 3:1
Martin NESS - Peter STÄHLE 3:0
Bernt JANSEN - Friedrich HAASE 3:0
Wilfried LIECK - Günter KÖCHER 3:0

Finale

Halbfinale

Bernt JANSEN / Hans MICHEILOFF - Herbert NEUBAUER / Detlef SIEWERT 3:0
Ernst GOMOLLA / Eberhard SCHÖLER - Jörg OFFERGELD / Karl-Heinz SCHOLL 3:0

Viertelfinale

Bernt JANSEN / Hans MICHEILOFF - Jochen LEIß / Claus SCHOLZ 3:0
Herbert NEUBAUER / Detlef SIEWERT - Hans-Jürgen HACKENBERG / Johannes PFEUFER 3:0
Ernst GOMOLLA / Eberhard SCHÖLER - Peter HOCHSTUHL / Günter KÖCHER 3:0
Jörg OFFERGELD / Karl-Heinz SCHOLL - Martin NESS / Peter STÄHLE 3:0

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Agnes SIMON - Brigitte SCHARMACHER 3:0
Edit BUCHHOLZ - Rosemarie SEIDEL 3:1
Diane SCHÖLER - Almuth STÖHR 3:0
Wiebke HENDRIKSEN - Jutta KRÜGER 3:1

Finale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON - Wiebke HENDRIKSEN / Diane SCHÖLER 3:2 (14,-17,16,-14,10)

Halbfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON - Heidi MÜLLER / Sieglinde PRELL 3:0
Wiebke HENDRIKSEN / Diane SCHÖLER - Ingrid BAHNERT / Ilse LANTERMANN 3:0

Viertelfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON - Margot MAHLKE / Almut STÖHR 3:0
Heidi MÜLLER / Sieglinde PRELL - Monika BLOCK / Annegret HUWE 3:2
Wiebke HENDRIKSEN / Diane SCHÖLER - Monika KNEIP / Brigitte SCHARMACHER 3:0
Ingrid BAHNERT / Ilse LANTERMANN - Jutta KRÜGER / Christa RÜHL 3:2

Finale

Halbfinale

Wilfried LIECK / Christel KAIB - Günter KÖCHER / Christa RUHL 3:0
Jochen LEIß / Agnes SIMON - Eberhard SCHÖLER / Diane SCHÖLER 3:2

Viertelfinale

Wilfried LIECK / Christel KAIB - Herbert GOMOLLA / Ilse LANTERMANN 3:0
Günter KÖCHER / Christa RUHL - Jörg OFFERGELD / Wiebke HENDRIKSEN 3:2
Jochen LEIß / Agnes SIMON - Bernt JANSEN / Brigitte SCHARMACHER 3:0
Eberhard SCHÖLER / Diane SCHÖLER - Claus SCHOLZ / Rosemarie SEIDEL 3:1