Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 1968 in Böblingen

Die 36. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden 1968 in Böblingen statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Eberhard SCHÖLER
2. Bernt JANSEN
3. Hans MICHEILOFF
3. Ernst GOMOLLA

Herren-Doppel

1. Bernt JANSEN / Hans MICHEILOFF
2. Martin NESS / Peter STÄHLE
3. Wilfried MICKE / Claus SCHOLZ
3. Dieter FORSTER / Eberhard SCHÖLER

Damen-Einzel

1. Edit BUCHHOLZ
2. Agnes SIMON
3. Jutta KRÜGER
3. Inge HARST

Damen-Doppel

1. Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON
2. Inge HARST / Jutta KRÜGER
3. Brigitte SCHARMACHER / Almuth STÖHR
3. Ingrid BAHNERT / Margrit TRUPKOVIC

Mixed

1. Eberhard SCHÖLER / Agnes SIMON
2. Wilfried LIECK / Christel LANG
3. Bernt JANSEN / Brigitte SCHARMACHER
3. Ernst GOMOLLA / Edit BUCHHOLZ

Finale

Bernt JANSEN / Hans MICHEILOFF - Martin NESS / Peter STÄHLE 3:2 (11,-10,13,-19,10)

Halbfinale

Bernt JANSEN / Hans MICHEILOFF - Wilfried MICKE / Claus SCHOLZ 3:0
Martin NESS / Peter STÄHLE - Dieter FORSTER / Eberhard SCHÖLER 3:2

Viertelfinale

Bernt JANSEN / Hans MICHEILOFF - Walter DAHLMANN / Wilfried LIECK 3:2
Wilfried MICKE / Claus SCHOLZ - Friedrich HAASE / Heinz HARST 3:1
Martin NESS / Peter STÄHLE - Günter KÖCHER / Willi KRÄMER 3:0
Dieter FORSTER / Eberhard SCHÖLER - Konrad FREUNDORFER / Ernst GOMOLLA 3:1

Finale

Edit BUCHHOLZ - Agnes SIMON 3:1 (-12,19,19,14)

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ - Margot MAHLKE 3:0
Jutta KRÜGER - Wiebke HENDRIKSEN 3:0
Agnes SIMON - Monika BLOCK 3:0
Inge HARST - Jutta TELLER 3:0

Finale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON - Inge HARST / Jutta KRÜGER 3:1 (10,13,-16,18)

Halbfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON - Brigitte SCHARMACHER / Almuth STÖHR 3:1
Inge HARST / Jutta KRÜGER - Ingrid BAHNERT / Margrit TRUPKOVIC 3:0

Viertelfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON - Hannelore MÄNNER / Erika SCHMOLLINGER 3:0
Brigitte SCHARMACHER / Almuth STÖHR - Brunhilde KUNZ / Hannelore WÖRTCHE 3:0
Inge HARST / Jutta KRÜGER - Jutta TELLER / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE 3:0
Ingrid BAHNERT / Margrit TRUPKOVIC - Wiebke HENDRIKSEN / Christel LANG 3:1

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Eberhard SCHÖLER / Agnes SIMON - Hans MICHEILOFF / Jutta TELLER 3:2
Bernt JANSEN / Brigitte SCHARMACHER - Friedrich HAASE / Erika SCHMOLLINGER 3:0
Wilfried LIECK / Christel LANG - Heinz HARST / Inge HARST 3:0
Ernst GOMOLLA / Edit BUCHHOLZ - Klaus SOLKA / Bärbel LANG 3:1