Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 1967 in Berlin

Die 35. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden am 21./22.01.1967 in Berlin statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Eberhard SCHÖLER
2. Martin NESS
3. Hans MICHEILOFF
3. Erich ARNDT

Herren-Doppel

1. Martin NESS / Peter STÄHLE
2. Friedrich HAASE / Heinz HARST
3. Erich ARNDT / Dieter MICHALEK
3. Herbert NEUBAUER / Horst THEIN

Damen-Einzel

1. Agnes SIMON
2. Diane SCHÖLER
3. Jutta KRÜGER
3. Inge HARST

Damen-Doppel

1. Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON
2. Wiebke HENDRIKSEN / Diane SCHÖLER
3. Christel LANG / Rosemarie SEIDEL
3. Brigitte SCHARMACHER / Almuth STÖHR

Mixed

1. Eberhard SCHÖLER / Diane SCHÖLER
2. Erich ARNDT / Agnes SIMON
3. Wilfried LIECK / Christel LANG
3. Ernst GOMOLLA / Edit BUCHHOLZ

Finale

Eberhard SCHÖLER - Martin NESS 3:1 (-14,16,19,15)

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Eberhard SCHÖLER - Herbert NEUBAUER 3:0
Hans MICHEILOFF - Dieter WEITZ 3:0
Martin NESS - Wilfried LIECK 3:2
Erich ARNDT - Ernst GOMOLLA 3:1

Finale

Martin NESS / Peter STÄHLE - Friedrich HAASE / Heinz HARST 3:0 (13,11,10)

Halbfinale

Martin NESS / Peter STÄHLE - Erich ARNDT / Dieter MICHALEK 3:2
Friedrich HAASE / Heinz HARST - Herbert NEUBAUER / Horst THEIN 3:0

Viertelfinale

Martin NESS / Peter STÄHLE - Dieter FORSTER / Eberhard SCHÖLER 3:1
Erich ARNDT / Dieter MICHALEK - Bernt JANSEN / Hans MICHEILOFF 3:2
Friedrich HAASE / Heinz HARST - Walter DAHLMANN / Wilfried LIECK 3:2
Herbert NEUBAUER / Horst THEIN - Hans NEUHAUS / Klaus SOLKA 3:1

Finale

Agnes SIMON - Diane SCHÖLER 3:1 (-15,17,14,14)

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Finale

Halbfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON - Christel LANG / Rosemarie SEIDEL 3:0
Wiebke HENDRIKSEN / Diane SCHÖLER - Brigitte SCHARMACHER / Almuth STÖHR 3:0

Viertelfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Agnes SIMON - Oda BAUCKE / Jutta KRÜGER 3:1
Christel LANG / Rosemarie SEIDEL - Ellen HAAK / Annegret STEFFIEN 3:0
Wiebke HENDRIKSEN / Diane SCHÖLER - Anita HAACKE / Edith LERSOW 3:1
Brigitte SCHARMACHER / Almuth STÖHR - Ingrid BAHNERT / Monika BLOCK 3:0

Finale

Eberhard SCHÖLER / Diane SCHÖLER - Erich ARNDT / Agnes SIMON 3:1 (19,13,-19,22)

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Eberhard SCHÖLER / Diane SCHÖLER - Bernt JANSEN / Brigitte SCHARMACHER 3:0
Wilfried LIECK / Christel LANG - Wolf BERGER / Marlies BERGER 3:0
Erich ARNDT / Agnes SIMON - Dieter WEITZ / Wiebke HENDRIKSEN 3:1
Ernst GOMOLLA / Edit BUCHHOLZ - Dieter MICHALEK / Christa FEDERHART 3:0