Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 1965 in Wiesloch

Die 33. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden 1965 in Wiesloch statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Eberhard SCHÖLER
2. Martin NESS
3. Konrad FREUNDORFER
3. Erich ARNDT

Herren-Doppel

1. Ernst GOMOLLA / Herbert GOMOLLA
2. Dieter FORSTER / Eberhard SCHÖLER
3. Walter FUCHS / H. ROSTEK
3. Konrad FREUNDORFER / Martin NESS

Damen-Einzel

1. Edit BUCHHOLZ
2. Margrit SIEBERT
3. Rosemarie SEIDEL
3. Christa FEDERHARDT

Damen-Doppel

1. Jutta KRÜGER / Edith LERSOW
2. Edit BUCHHOLZ / Heide DAUPHIN
3. Uschi ISLER / Margrit SIEBERT
3. Anita HAACKE / Edith STEINKE

Mixed

1. Ernst GOMOLLA / Edit BUCHHOLZ
2. Dieter FORSTER / Ingrid KRIEGELSTEIN
3. Wilfried LIECK / Christel LANG
3. Dieter WEITZ / Hannelore MÄNNER

Finale

Eberhard SCHÖLER - Martin NESS 3:2 (-20,19,18,-23,16)

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Eberhard SCHÖLER - Walter DAHLMANN 3:2
Konrad FREUNDORFER - Ernst GOMOLLA 3:1
Martin NESS - Hans MICHEILOFF 3:0
Erich ARNDT - Peter HÜBNER 3:0

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Ernst GOMOLLA / Herbert GOMOLLA - Walter DAHLMANN / Wilfried LIECK 3:1
Walter FUCHS / H. ROSTEK - Klaus SOLKA / S. STEINBECK 3:1
Dieter FORSTER / Eberhard SCHÖLER - I. HARST / Elmar STEGMANN 3:1
Konrad FREUNDORFER / Martin NESS - Manfred KONIECZKA / Wolfgang PRANDKE 3:0

Finale

Edit BUCHHOLZ - Margrit SIEBERT 3:0 (16,7,18)

Halbfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ - Rosemarie SEIDEL 3:0
Margrit SIEBERT - Christa FEDERHARDT 3:0

Viertelfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ - Ilse LANTERMANN 3:0
Rosemarie SEIDEL - Hannelore MÄNNER 3:1
Margrit SIEBERT - Heide DAUPHIN 3:0
Christa FEDERHARDT - Christel LANG 3:2

Finale

Jutta KRÜGER / Edith LERSOW - Edit BUCHHOLZ / Heide DAUPHIN 3:2 (20,-18,14,-20,17)

Halbfinale

Jutta KRÜGER / Edith LERSOW - Uschi ISLER / Margrit SIEBERT 3:2
Edit BUCHHOLZ / Heide DAUPHIN - Anita HAACKE / Edith STEINKE 3:0

Viertelfinale

Jutta KRÜGER / Edith LERSOW - E. JANSEN / R. RABITZ 3:1
Uschi ISLER / Margrit SIEBERT - H. HAERING / Erika KOCH 3:2
Edit BUCHHOLZ / Heide DAUPHIN - H. HEIDEL / C. STOTZ 3:0
Anita HAACKE / Edith STEINKE - Hannelore MÄNNER / Erika SCHMOLLINGER 3:1

Finale

Halbfinale

Ernst GOMOLLA / Edit BUCHHOLZ - Wilfried LIECK / Christel LANG 3:0
Dieter FORSTER / Ingrid KRIEGELSTEIN - Dieter WEITZ / Hannelore MÄNNER 3:1

Viertelfinale

Ernst GOMOLLA / Edit BUCHHOLZ - Wolfgang PRANDKE / Edith LERSOW 3:0
Wilfried LIECK / Christel LANG - Jürgen REULAND / Jutta KRÜGER 3:0
Dieter FORSTER / Ingrid KRIEGELSTEIN - Hans MICHEILOFF / Ilse LANTERMANN 3:1
Dieter WEITZ / Hannelore MÄNNER - Friedrich HAASE / Erika SCHMOLLINGER 3:1