Startseite   |   Impressum   |   Kontakt   |   Sitemap

DM 1964 in Siegen

Die 32. Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaften der Damen und Herren fanden 1964 in Siegen statt.

Ergebnisse

Herren-Einzel

1. Eberhard SCHÖLER
2. Dieter MICHALEK
3. Martin NESS
3. Dieter FORSTER

Herren-Doppel

1. Dieter FORSTER / Eberhard SCHÖLER
2. Konrad FREUNDORFER / Martin NESS
3. Wolf BERGER / Otmar STOCK
3. Peter HÜBNER / Jörg OFFERGELD

Damen-Einzel

1. Ingrid KRIEGELSTEIN
2. Inge HARST
3. Edit BUCHHOLZ
3. Heide DAUPHIN

Damen-Doppel

1. Edit BUCHHOLZ / Heide DAUPHIN
2. Inge HARST / Hannelore MÄNNER
3. Uschi ISLER / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE
3. Ilse LANTERMANN / Waltraud ZEHNE

Mixed

1. Heinz HARST / Inge HARST
2. Erich ARNDT / Jutta FISCHER
3. Martin NESS / Heide DAUPHIN
3. Eberhard SCHÖLER / Rosemarie SEIDEL

Finale

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Eberhard SCHÖLER - Konrad FREUNDORFER 3:2
Martin NESS - Jörg OFFERGELD 3:1
Dieter MICHALEK - Erich ARNDT 3:1
Dieter FORSTER - Elmar STEGMANN 3:1

Finale

Halbfinale

Dieter FORSTER / Eberhard SCHÖLER - Wolf BERGER / Otmar STOCK 2:0
Konrad FREUNDORFER / Martin NESS - Peter HÜBNER / Jörg OFFERGELD 2:0

Viertelfinale

Dieter FORSTER / Eberhard SCHÖLER - B. HURST / K. SCHMIDT 2:0
Wolf BERGER / Otmar STOCK - Peter VON KLAUDY / Elmar STEGMANN 2:0
Konrad FREUNDORFER / Martin NESS - Ernst GOMOLLA / Herbert GOMOLLA 2:0
Peter HÜBNER / Jörg OFFERGELD - Hans Wilhelm GÄB / Dieter WEITZ 2:0

Finale

Ingrid KRIEGELSTEIN - Inge HARST 3:2 (-17,17,-19,12,18)

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Ingrid KRIEGELSTEIN - Erika SCHMOLLINGER 3:1
Edit BUCHHOLZ - Hannelore MÄNNER 3:0
Inge HARST - Carla SCHULZ 3:1
Heide DAUPHIN - Rosemarie SEIDEL 3:2

Finale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Heide DAUPHIN - Inge HARST / Hannelore MÄNNER 2:0 (15,13)

Halbfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Heide DAUPHIN - Uschi ISLER / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE 2:0
Inge HARST / Hannelore MÄNNER - Ilse LANTERMANN / Waltraud ZEHNE 2:1

Viertelfinale

Edit BUCHHOLZ / Heide DAUPHIN - Anita HAACKE / Edith STEINKE 2:0
Uschi ISLER / Ev-Kathlen ZEMKE - I. GLASER / Erika SCHMOLLINGER 2:1
Inge HARST / Hannelore MÄNNER - Marlies BERGER / H. KRÄFT 2:1
Ilse LANTERMANN / Waltraud ZEHNE - Christiane KÜCHLER / Carla SCHULZ 2:0

Finale

Heinz HARST / Inge HARST - Erich ARNDT / Jutta FISCHER 2:1 (-17,18,15)

Halbfinale

Viertelfinale

Heinz HARST / Inge HARST - Herbert GOMOLLA / Anita HAACKE 2:0
Martin NESS / Heide DAUPHIN - Jörg OFFERGELD / Gudrun MÜLLER 2:0
Erich ARNDT / Jutta FISCHER - Ernst GOMOLLA / Edit BUCHHOLZ 2:1
Eberhard SCHÖLER / Rosemarie SEIDEL - Dieter MICHALEK / Ingrid KRIEGELSTEIN 2:0